Division VI - 2013

1. Hassels IF 7 7 0 0 33 - 12 33 [+12p.]
2. Selånger FK 2 7 5 1 1 41 - 12 30 [+14p.]
3. Ljunga IF 7 2 1 4 15 - 17 21 [+14p.]
4. Alnö IF 2 7 4 0 3 23 - 22 20 [+8p.]
5. Kubikenborgs IF 3 7 3 0 4 17 - 35 19 [+10p.]
6. Stöde IF 2/Nedansjö 7 3 0 4 16 - 19 14 [+5p.]
7. Torpshammars IF 7 2 0 5 16 - 26 14 [+8p.]
8. Sund IF 2 7 1 0 6 18 - 36 8 [+5p.]

Resultat
Omgång 1
2013-08-25 15:00 Hassels IF - Stöde IF 2/Nedansjö   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ljunga IF - Torpshammars IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Selånger FK 2 - Sund IF 2   6-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2013-08-26 18:00 Kubikenborgs IF 3 - Alnö IF 2   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2013-09-01 16:00 Torpshammars IF - Selånger FK 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Stöde IF 2/Nedansjö - Sund IF 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Alnö IF 2 - Ljunga IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kubikenborgs IF 3 - Hassels IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2013-09-08 16:00 Selånger FK 2 - Stöde IF 2/Nedansjö   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Torpshammars IF - Alnö IF 2   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Sund IF 2 - Kubikenborgs IF 3   4-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ljunga IF - Hassels IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2013-09-15 16:00 Alnö IF 2 - Selånger FK 2   1-10 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Kubikenborgs IF 3 - Stöde IF 2/Nedansjö   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hassels IF - Torpshammars IF   7-4 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ljunga IF - Sund IF 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2013-09-22 16:00 Selånger FK 2 - Kubikenborgs IF 3   17-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Alnö IF 2 - Hassels IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Stöde IF 2/Nedansjö - Ljunga IF   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sund IF 2 - Torpshammars IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2013-09-29 16:00 Hassels IF - Selånger FK 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ljunga IF - Kubikenborgs IF 3   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sund IF 2 - Alnö IF 2   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Torpshammars IF - Stöde IF 2/Nedansjö   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2013-10-05 14:00 Selånger FK 2 - Ljunga IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2013-10-06 14:00 Hassels IF - Sund IF 2   8-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kubikenborgs IF 3 - Torpshammars IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöde IF 2/Nedansjö - Alnö IF 2   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]