Division IV Södra - 2014

1. Täfteå IK 22 16 3 3 68 - 21 51
2. Sörfors IF 22 15 2 5 83 - 36 47
3. Mariehem SK 2 22 13 5 4 55 - 32 44
4. FC Mary's Home 22 12 1 9 65 - 48 37
5. Gimonäs UIF 22 9 9 4 48 - 38 36
6. Sörmjöle IK 22 11 2 9 63 - 48 35
7. IFK Umeå 2 22 7 6 9 44 - 61 27
8. Sandåkerns SK 22 6 7 9 50 - 57 25
9. Ersmarks IK 22 6 5 11 37 - 49 23
10. IFK Holmsund 22 5 6 11 40 - 68 21
11. Höjdens BK 22 3 5 14 32 - 77 14
12. KFUM Umeå Young Boys 22 2 3 17 20 - 70 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-02 19:30 FC Mary's Home - IFK Umeå 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 13:00 Ersmarks IK - Sandåkerns SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Täfteå IK - IFK Holmsund   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - Höjdens BK   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 11:00 Sörmjöle IK - Mariehem SK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Sörfors IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-09 19:00 Sörfors IF - Gimonäs UIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 13:00 IFK Holmsund - FC Mary's Home   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - Ersmarks IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 18:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Täfteå IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Umeå 2 - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sörmjöle IK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-15 19:00 FC Mary's Home - Mariehem SK 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 13:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - IFK Holmsund   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ersmarks IK - Gimonäs UIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Höjdens BK   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörfors IF   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-23 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - FC Mary's Home   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem SK 2 - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 IFK Holmsund - IFK Umeå 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Höjdens BK - Täfteå IK   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - Sörmjöle IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 16:00 Sörfors IF - Ersmarks IK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-29 13:00 IFK Holmsund - Sörfors IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Ersmarks IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Täfteå IK - Gimonäs UIF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Sandåkerns SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Mary's Home - Höjdens BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Mariehem SK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-03 19:00 Ersmarks IK - Täfteå IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - IFK Umeå 2   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem SK 2 - IFK Holmsund   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Sörmjöle IK   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Höjdens BK - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:30 Gimonäs UIF - FC Mary's Home   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-06 13:00 IFK Holmsund - Sandåkerns SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 13:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Gimonäs UIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Mary's Home - Ersmarks IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Täfteå IK - Sörmjöle IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Höjdens BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sörfors IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-13 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Mariehem SK 2   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Täfteå IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 Ersmarks IK - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Höjdens BK - IFK Holmsund   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - IFK Umeå 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - FC Mary's Home   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-18 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sörfors IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Höjdens BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Holmsund - Gimonäs UIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Sörmjöle IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:30 FC Mary's Home - Täfteå IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Ersmarks IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-25 19:00 Täfteå IK - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK - IFK Umeå 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersmarks IK - IFK Holmsund   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - FC Mary's Home   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gimonäs UIF - Mariehem SK 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:30 Höjdens BK - Sandåkerns SK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-28 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Sörmjöle IK   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-29 11:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - FC Mary's Home   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Höjdens BK - Sörfors IF   0-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
16:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Täfteå IK   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Gimonäs UIF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-30 19:30 Mariehem SK 2 - Ersmarks IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-02 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Täfteå IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Höjdens BK - Gimonäs UIF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sörmjöle IK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-03 16:00 Sörfors IF - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Umeå 2 - FC Mary's Home   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sandåkerns SK - Ersmarks IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-08 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sandåkerns SK   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Täfteå IK - Mariehem SK 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Mary's Home - IFK Holmsund   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 Ersmarks IK - Höjdens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - Sörfors IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 16:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - IFK Umeå 2   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-12 19:30 Höjdens BK - Sörmjöle IK   0-0     [mer info]
2014-08-13 19:00 IFK Holmsund - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem SK 2 - FC Mary's Home   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Täfteå IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - IFK Umeå 2   8-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gimonäs UIF - Ersmarks IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 19:30 FC Mary's Home - Sandåkerns SK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 14:00 Ersmarks IK - Sörfors IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Gimonäs UIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Täfteå IK - Höjdens BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Mariehem SK 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Umeå 2 - IFK Holmsund   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 Sörfors IF - IFK Holmsund   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 16:30 Gimonäs UIF - Täfteå IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 15:00 Höjdens BK - FC Mary's Home   2-11 (1-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem SK 2 - IFK Umeå 2   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-16 19:30 Ersmarks IK - Sörmjöle IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Höjdens BK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Sandåkerns SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Mary's Home - Gimonäs UIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 13:00 IFK Holmsund - Mariehem SK 2   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sörfors IF   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-03 19:00 Täfteå IK - Ersmarks IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-06 14:00 Ersmarks IK - FC Mary's Home   3-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   0-0     [mer info]
2014-09-07 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Täfteå IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Höjdens BK - IFK Umeå 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sörfors IF - Mariehem SK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - IFK Holmsund   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-12 19:00 Täfteå IK - Sörfors IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 11:00 FC Mary's Home - Sörmjöle IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Ersmarks IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Holmsund - Höjdens BK   5-0 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 18:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Gimonäs UIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sandåkerns SK   6-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 19:00 Täfteå IK - FC Mary's Home   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 13:00 Ersmarks IK - IFK Umeå 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Höjdens BK - Mariehem SK 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - IFK Holmsund   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörfors IF - Sandåkerns SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Höjdens BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Mary's Home - Sörfors IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 13:00 IFK Holmsund - Ersmarks IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Täfteå IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 18:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörmjöle IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Gimonäs UIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 14:00 FC Mary's Home - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörfors IF - Höjdens BK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sandåkerns SK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ersmarks IK - Mariehem SK 2   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - IFK Holmsund   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Täfteå IK - IFK Umeå 2   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]