Division V Norra - 2014

1. Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 22 18 3 1 74 - 17 57
2. IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK 22 13 3 6 57 - 43 42
3. Bolidens FFI 22 11 6 5 49 - 22 39
4. Drängsmarks IF 22 11 6 5 61 - 41 39
5. Clemensnäs IF 22 9 4 9 52 - 49 31
6. Robertsfors IK 2 22 9 3 10 55 - 49 30
7. Mjövallens BK 22 9 3 10 34 - 39 30
8. Renbergsvattnets IF 22 6 8 8 33 - 42 26
9. Ostvik IK 22 7 4 11 32 - 44 25
10. SK Storm 22 5 3 14 32 - 62 18
11. Ariana FC (Västerb.) 22 5 3 14 26 - 62 18
12. Myckle IK 2 22 4 4 14 32 - 67 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-04 13:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bolidens FFI - Myckle IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Ostvik IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Clemensnäs IF - Mjövallens BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Storm - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Drängsmarks IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-11 11:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Ostvik IK - Robertsfors IK 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Bolidens FFI   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Drängsmarks IF - SK Storm   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Myckle IK 2 - Clemensnäs IF   3-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Mjövallens BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-18 13:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bolidens FFI - Ostvik IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - SK Storm   WO  
17:00 Clemensnäs IF - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Myckle IK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjövallens BK - Drängsmarks IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-25 12:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Bolidens FFI   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Drängsmarks IF - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Storm - Robertsfors IK 2   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Ostvik IK - Clemensnäs IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Myckle IK 2 - Mjövallens BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-28 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 12:00 Myckle IK 2 - Drängsmarks IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Clemensnäs IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Bolidens FFI - SK Storm   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Ostvik IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjövallens BK - Renbergsvattnets IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-01 13:30 Myckle IK 2 - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Bolidens FFI   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Drängsmarks IF - Robertsfors IK 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Storm - Clemensnäs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Ostvik IK - Mjövallens BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-06 15:00 Bolidens FFI - Robertsfors IK 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 11:30 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - SK Storm   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Clemensnäs IF - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Drängsmarks IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjövallens BK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Myckle IK 2 - Ostvik IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-13 19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Bolidens FFI   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Myckle IK 2   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Clemensnäs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Storm - Mjövallens BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Ostvik IK - Renbergsvattnets IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-17 19:00 Clemensnäs IF - Bolidens FFI   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 Ostvik IK - Drängsmarks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjövallens BK - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Robertsfors IK 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Myckle IK 2 - SK Storm   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-22 14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Ostvik IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bolidens FFI - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Myckle IK 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Storm - Renbergsvattnets IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Mjövallens BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Clemensnäs IF   3-8 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-24 19:00 Ostvik IK - SK Storm   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 Mjövallens BK - Bolidens FFI   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Clemensnäs IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-29 18:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-30 19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Drängsmarks IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-01 19:30 Myckle IK 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-07-27 15:00 Drängsmarks IF - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ostvik IK - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - SK Storm   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Robertsfors IK 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjövallens BK - Clemensnäs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Myckle IK 2 - Bolidens FFI   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-31 19:00 Bolidens FFI - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Clemensnäs IF - Myckle IK 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjövallens BK - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Ostvik IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Storm - Drängsmarks IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-03 15:00 Drängsmarks IF - Mjövallens BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Storm - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Myckle IK 2 - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Clemensnäs IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-04 19:00 Ostvik IK - Bolidens FFI   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Robertsfors IK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-10 14:00 Clemensnäs IF - Ostvik IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Drängsmarks IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bolidens FFI - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - SK Storm   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Renbergsvattnets IF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Mjövallens BK - Myckle IK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-13 19:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Robertsfors IK 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-14 19:00 Ostvik IK - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Storm - Bolidens FFI   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Myckle IK 2   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Mjövallens BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Clemensnäs IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-16 15:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Drängsmarks IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 14:00 Clemensnäs IF - SK Storm   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bolidens FFI - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjövallens BK - Ostvik IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Myckle IK 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-08-24 14:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Clemensnäs IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Bolidens FFI   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Drängsmarks IF - Renbergsvattnets IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Storm - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Mjövallens BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 18:30 Ostvik IK - Myckle IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-08-30 14:00 Mjövallens BK - SK Storm   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 14:00 Clemensnäs IF - Robertsfors IK 2   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Myckle IK 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Ostvik IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-03 18:00 Bolidens FFI - Drängsmarks IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-06 16:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Mjövallens BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Bolidens FFI - Clemensnäs IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Drängsmarks IF - Ostvik IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Renbergsvattnets IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Storm - Myckle IK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-13 12:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - SK Storm   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 13:00 Ariana FC (Västerb.) - Bolidens FFI   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ostvik IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Clemensnäs IF - Drängsmarks IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Myckle IK 2 - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Mjövallens BK - Robertsfors IK 2   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-09-21 14:00 Clemensnäs IF - Ariana FC (Västerb.)   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmarks IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 SK Storm - Ostvik IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Renbergsvattnets IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Myckle IK 2   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bolidens FFI - Mjövallens BK   0-0     [mer info]