Division V Södra - 2014

1. Stöcke IF 20 13 6 1 55 - 24 45
2. Sandviks IK 2 20 13 4 3 77 - 32 43
3. Hörnefors IF 20 13 3 4 85 - 34 42
4. Rödå/HÅS/VIF 20 10 1 9 56 - 48 31
5. FK Obbola 20 9 2 9 43 - 43 29
6. Sorsele IF 20 8 3 9 68 - 61 27
7. IFK Rundvik 20 7 2 11 42 - 59 23
8. Gunnarns IK 20 6 3 11 34 - 47 21
9. Röbäcks IF 2 20 5 4 11 34 - 58 19
10. Spöland Vännäs IF 2 20 5 2 13 31 - 86 17
11. Dorotea BK 20 4 2 14 40 - 79 14
12. Vilhelmina IK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-04 14:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Sorsele IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörnefors IF - Gunnarns IK   5-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - IFK Rundvik   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Obbola - Dorotea BK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Stöcke IF - Sandviks IK 2   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-09 19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Stöcke IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Sorsele IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 15:00 Hörnefors IF - IFK Rundvik   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Dorotea BK   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-17 14:00 Stöcke IF - IFK Rundvik   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Röbäcks IF 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sorsele IF - FK Obbola   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Dorotea BK - Gunnarns IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-03 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   16-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-23 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Stöcke IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Hörnefors IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:00 IFK Rundvik - Dorotea BK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Obbola - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Sorsele IF   6-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-28 19:30 Sorsele IF - Gunnarns IK   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Sandviks IK 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - Hörnefors IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Obbola - Röbäcks IF 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Dorotea BK - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-31 13:00 Sandviks IK 2 - FK Obbola   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörnefors IF - Dorotea BK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Stöcke IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 14:00 IFK Rundvik - Sorsele IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-07 14:00 Sorsele IF - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Dorotea BK - Stöcke IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 13:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - IFK Rundvik   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Obbola - Gunnarns IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-14 14:00 Hörnefors IF - Sorsele IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 15:00 IFK Rundvik - FK Obbola   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnarns IK - Sandviks IK 2   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Dorotea BK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2014-06-30 19:30 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-18 19:00 FK Obbola - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Hörnefors IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gunnarns IK - Röbäcks IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Sandviks IK 2 - IFK Rundvik   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:30 Sorsele IF - Stöcke IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-22 14:00 Stöcke IF - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rundvik - Gunnarns IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Dorotea BK - Sorsele IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 Hörnefors IF - FK Obbola   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Sandviks IK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-27 19:30 Gunnarns IK - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Dorotea BK   7-1 (4-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-29 14:00 IFK Rundvik - Röbäcks IF 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Obbola - Stöcke IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Hörnefors IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-07-26 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Hörnefors IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sorsele IF - Röbäcks IF 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-27 16:00 Dorotea BK - FK Obbola   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Stöcke IF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Rundvik - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-31 19:00 IFK Rundvik - Hörnefors IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - Gunnarns IK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Sorsele IF - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Dorotea BK - Sandviks IK 2   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-05-18 13:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Hörnefors IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 14:00 IFK Rundvik - Stöcke IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnarns IK - Dorotea BK   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-03 14:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Obbola - Sorsele IF   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-09 14:00 Stöcke IF - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - FK Obbola   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dorotea BK - IFK Rundvik   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Sorsele IF - Sandviks IK 2   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 15:00 Hörnefors IF - Röbäcks IF 2   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-13 19:30 Gunnarns IK - Sorsele IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-14 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Stöcke IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - FK Obbola   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Dorotea BK   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-16 13:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Gunnarns IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sorsele IF - IFK Rundvik   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Röbäcks IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dorotea BK - Hörnefors IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 15:00 FK Obbola - Sandviks IK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-08-22 19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Sandviks IK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Sorsele IF   2-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - FK Obbola   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rundvik - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - Dorotea BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-08-30 14:00 Sorsele IF - Hörnefors IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Dorotea BK - Röbäcks IF 2   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 15:00 FK Obbola - IFK Rundvik   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Gunnarns IK   WO  
Omgång 20
2014-09-06 14:00 Stöcke IF - Sorsele IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 14:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Gunnarns IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rundvik - Sandviks IK 2   0-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - FK Obbola   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörnefors IF - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-13 14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Stöcke IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - IFK Rundvik   WW  
15:00 Sorsele IF - Dorotea BK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 FK Obbola - Hörnefors IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   WO  
Omgång 22
2014-09-21 14:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - IFK Rundvik   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Gunnarns IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörnefors IF - Sandviks IK 2   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - FK Obbola   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dorotea BK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]