Division VI Norra - 2014

1. Medle SK 16 11 3 2 81 - 12 36
2. Burträsk IK 16 11 3 2 55 - 15 36
3. Byske IF 16 10 4 2 56 - 21 34
4. RIF/Arctic 2 16 10 3 3 49 - 25 33
5. IFK Ålund 16 10 2 4 58 - 23 32
6. Vebomarks IF 16 9 3 4 42 - 26 30
7. Kågedalens AIF 2 16 9 1 6 46 - 34 28
8. Bastuträsk SK 16 6 2 8 35 - 52 20
9. Malå IF 2 16 4 0 12 25 - 81 12
10. Risliden/Lossmens SK 16 3 1 12 28 - 56 10
11. Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 16 2 0 14 14 - 96 6
12. Clemensnäs IF 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-10 12:00 Bastuträsk SK - Byske IF   1-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 09:00 Kågedalens AIF 2 - Risliden/Lossmens SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
10:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - IFK Ålund   0-14 (0-8)   [mer info]
20:00 RIF/Arctic 2 - Burträsk IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-22 14:00 Malå IF 2 - Medle SK   0-12 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-18 10:00 IFK Ålund - RIF/Arctic 2   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kågedalens AIF 2 - Bastuträsk SK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:30 Medle SK - Risliden/Lossmens SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Byske IF - Malå IF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Vebomarks IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-23 19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Byske IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 14:00 Medle SK - Burträsk IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 17:00 Vebomarks IF - Bastuträsk SK   5-0     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Ålund - Kågedalens AIF 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-26 19:30 Risliden/Lossmens SK - RIF/Arctic 2   1-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-06-01 16:00 Malå IF 2 - Kågedalens AIF 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Bastuträsk SK - Risliden/Lossmens SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Byske IF - Medle SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Vebomarks IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 RIF/Arctic 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-06-09 19:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Malå IF 2   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kågedalens AIF 2 - Byske IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Medle SK - Bastuträsk SK   10-0 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vebomarks IF - RIF/Arctic 2   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:15 IFK Ålund - Burträsk IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-16 19:00 Malå IF 2 - Bastuträsk SK   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Kågedalens AIF 2 - Medle SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Byske IF - Risliden/Lossmens SK   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ålund - Vebomarks IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   13-0 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-23 19:00 Bastuträsk SK - Burträsk IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kågedalens AIF 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Byske IF - RIF/Arctic 2   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Risliden/Lossmens SK - IFK Ålund   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:30 Malå IF 2 - Vebomarks IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-29 15:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Risliden/Lossmens SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-30 19:00 IFK Ålund - Bastuträsk SK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Malå IF 2   WO  
19:00 Vebomarks IF - Medle SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 RIF/Arctic 2 - Kågedalens AIF 2   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-08-04 19:00 Bastuträsk SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Byske IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Malå IF 2 - IFK Ålund   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Vebomarks IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 RIF/Arctic 2 - Medle SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-11 19:00 Medle SK - Malå IF 2   14-0     [mer info]
19:00 Byske IF - Bastuträsk SK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Kågedalens AIF 2   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - RIF/Arctic 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Ålund - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   9-3 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-17 15:00 Malå IF 2 - Byske IF   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 Bastuträsk SK - Kågedalens AIF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Medle SK   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Vebomarks IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 RIF/Arctic 2 - IFK Ålund   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-24 15:00 Malå IF 2 - RIF/Arctic 2   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Burträsk IK - Risliden/Lossmens SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Byske IF - IFK Ålund   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Vebomarks IF - Kågedalens AIF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Medle SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-31 12:00 Kågedalens AIF 2 - Malå IF 2   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Bastuträsk SK   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Medle SK - Byske IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:30 Vebomarks IF - Burträsk IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 19:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - RIF/Arctic 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-07 12:00 Kågedalens AIF 2 - Burträsk IK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Byske IF - Vebomarks IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Ålund - Medle SK   0-5     [mer info]
17:00 RIF/Arctic 2 - Bastuträsk SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Malå IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-14 15:00 Burträsk IK - IFK Ålund   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Byske IF - Kågedalens AIF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Malå IF 2 - Risliden/Lossmens SK   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 RIF/Arctic 2 - Vebomarks IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bastuträsk SK - Medle SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-21 14:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Byske IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Kågedalens AIF 2   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bastuträsk SK - Malå IF 2   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Burträsk IK   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Vebomarks IF - IFK Ålund   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]