Division VI Södra - 2014

1. Team TG FF 16 15 1 0 87 - 14 46
2. Ersboda SK 16 14 2 0 62 - 15 44
3. Gimonäs UIF 2 16 11 1 4 52 - 24 34
4. Hörnsjö IF 16 9 3 4 33 - 35 30
5. Umgransele FF 16 9 1 6 48 - 43 28
6. SSK/UIF 2 16 7 1 8 32 - 38 22
7. Ålidhem FC 16 6 2 8 38 - 46 20
8. FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 16 5 2 9 42 - 54 17
9. KFUM Umeå 2 16 3 4 9 32 - 46 13
10. Umeå Vikings FF 16 3 4 9 23 - 49 13
11. Bjurholms IF 16 2 3 11 20 - 57 9
12. Rödå/HÅS/VIF 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-10 12:30 KFUM Umeå 2 - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 15:00 Ersboda SK - Ålidhem FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 SSK/UIF 2 - Umgransele FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Umeå Vikings FF   5-1     [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Bjurholms IF - Hörnsjö IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-17 13:00 Umgransele FF - Team TG FF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 12:30 Umeå Vikings FF - Ersboda SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Hörnsjö IF - SSK/UIF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå - Gimonäs UIF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-21 21:00 Ålidhem FC - KFUM Umeå 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-24 15:00 Ålidhem FC - Umgransele FF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 12:00 Team TG FF - Ersboda SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:30 KFUM Umeå 2 - SSK/UIF 2   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hörnsjö IF - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-27 19:30 Bjurholms IF - Umeå Vikings FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Team TG FF - Hörnsjö IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 14:00 Umeå Vikings FF - Ålidhem FC   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - KFUM Umeå 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Ersboda SK - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 SSK/UIF 2 - Bjurholms IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-06-07 16:00 Hörnsjö IF - Umgransele FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 12:30 KFUM Umeå 2 - Ersboda SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ålidhem FC - Gimonäs UIF 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå - Umeå Vikings FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjurholms IF - Team TG FF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-14 13:00 Umgransele FF - Bjurholms IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 12:30 Umeå Vikings FF - KFUM Umeå 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå - Ålidhem FC   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersboda SK - Gimonäs UIF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:15 Team TG FF - SSK/UIF 2   4-1 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-22 14:00 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Umgransele FF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Umeå Vikings FF - SSK/UIF 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå - Bjurholms IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-24 18:30 KFUM Umeå 2 - Hörnsjö IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-07-30 19:00 Ålidhem FC - Team TG FF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-24 19:15 Team TG FF - Umeå Vikings FF   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 Hörnsjö IF - Gimonäs UIF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 14:00 Umgransele FF - Ersboda SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-30 19:00 Bjurholms IF - KFUM Umeå 2   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 SSK/UIF 2 - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-08-03 16:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Bjurholms IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-04 19:00 Ersboda SK - Hörnsjö IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå - Team TG FF   2-6     [mer info]
19:30 Umgransele FF - Umeå Vikings FF   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 SSK/UIF 2 - Ålidhem FC   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-10 11:00 Umeå Vikings FF - Gimonäs UIF 2   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:30 Ålidhem FC - Ersboda SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Umgransele FF - SSK/UIF 2   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hörnsjö IF - Bjurholms IF   3-2     [mer info]
2014-08-11 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå - KFUM Umeå 2   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-17 12:30 KFUM Umeå 2 - Ålidhem FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Ersboda SK - Umeå Vikings FF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-08-18 20:00 SSK/UIF 2 - Hörnsjö IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 20:15 Team TG FF - Umgransele FF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-23 12:00 Umgransele FF - KFUM Umeå 2   6-3 (6-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 16:00 Umeå Vikings FF - Hörnsjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ersboda SK - SSK/UIF 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Team TG FF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-19 19:00 Ålidhem FC - Bjurholms IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-31 12:30 KFUM Umeå 2 - Gimonäs UIF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjurholms IF - SSK/UIF 2   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Ålidhem FC - Umeå Vikings FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå - Ersboda SK   3-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Hörnsjö IF - Team TG FF   4-8 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-06 14:00 Bjurholms IF - Ersboda SK   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 14:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå - Umgransele FF   OW  
16:00 Hörnsjö IF - Ålidhem FC   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-09 19:00 Team TG FF - KFUM Umeå 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-17 20:30 SSK/UIF 2 - Gimonäs UIF 2   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-12 19:00 Team TG FF - Bjurholms IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 15:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Ålidhem FC   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 12:30 Umeå Vikings FF - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Ersboda SK - KFUM Umeå 2   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Umgransele FF - Hörnsjö IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-21 14:00 Ålidhem FC - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå   3-12 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Ersboda SK   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjurholms IF - Umgransele FF   2-2 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 SSK/UIF 2 - Team TG FF   OW  
2014-09-28 18:30 KFUM Umeå 2 - Umeå Vikings FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]