Division VI - 2014

1. KB 65 IF 2 10 8 1 1 33 - 14 25
2. Gottne IF 2 10 6 2 2 20 - 7 20
3. Kubbe-Norrflärke IF 10 6 2 2 24 - 13 20
4. Hägglunds IoFK 10 5 3 2 30 - 23 18
5. Molidens IK 10 4 4 2 26 - 17 16
6. Björna IF 2 10 5 1 4 23 - 18 16
7. Ådalslidens SK (SGIF FF 2) 10 4 1 5 30 - 27 13
8. Härnösand FC United 10 3 2 5 22 - 36 11
9. Sidensjö IK 2 10 3 1 6 18 - 31 10
10. Höga Kusten 2 10 0 3 7 9 - 25 3
11. Junsele IF 10 1 0 9 7 - 31 3
12. Mellansels IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-12 19:00 Junsele IF - Gottne IF 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ådalslidens SK (SGIF FF 2) - Björna IF 2   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Höga Kusten 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Härnösand FC United - Molidens IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Sidensjö IK 2   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-19 19:00 Björna IF 2 - Junsele IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Höga Kusten 2 - Ådalslidens SK (SGIF FF 2)   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Molidens IK - Hägglunds IoFK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Härnösand FC United   7-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gottne IF 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-26 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - KB 65 IF 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ådalslidens SK (SGIF FF 2) - Molidens IK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Höga Kusten 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF 2 - Gottne IF 2   2-1     [mer info]
2014-05-27 19:00 Härnösand FC United - Sidensjö IK 2   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-06-02 19:00 Molidens IK - Junsele IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Ådalslidens SK (SGIF FF 2)   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Hägglunds IoFK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Härnösand FC United   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höga Kusten 2 - Björna IF 2   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-06-09 19:00 Ådalslidens SK (SGIF FF 2) - Sidensjö IK 2   WO  
19:00 Björna IF 2 - Molidens IK   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Höga Kusten 2 - Gottne IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-31 19:00 Junsele IF - KB 65 IF 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-16 19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Junsele IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Ådalslidens SK (SGIF FF 2)   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Gottne IF 2 - Härnösand FC United   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Molidens IK - Höga Kusten 2   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Björna IF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-23 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Härnösand FC United   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF 2 - Sidensjö IK 2   WO  
19:00 Höga Kusten 2 - KB 65 IF 2   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Molidens IK - Gottne IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-30 19:00 Härnösand FC United - Ådalslidens SK (SGIF FF 2)   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gottne IF 2 - Hägglunds IoFK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Molidens IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Höga Kusten 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Björna IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-25 19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Gottne IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-03 19:00 Molidens IK - Sidensjö IK 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-07 19:00 Ådalslidens SK (SGIF FF 2) - Hägglunds IoFK   11-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höga Kusten 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Härnösand FC United   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-07-28 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Junsele IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gottne IF 2 - Ådalslidens SK (SGIF FF 2)   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - KB 65 IF 2   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Molidens IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Härnösand FC United - Björna IF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-04 19:00 Junsele IF - Ådalslidens SK (SGIF FF 2)   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF 2 - Hägglunds IoFK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Höga Kusten 2 - Härnösand FC United   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Gottne IF 2   2-4     [mer info]