Division IV - 2014

1. Ytterhogdals IK 20 20 0 0 107 - 14 60
2. IFK Östersund 2 20 15 0 5 52 - 28 45
3. Ope IF 20 12 3 5 74 - 31 39
4. Alsens IF 20 12 1 7 46 - 29 37
5. Fältjägarnas IF 20 10 3 7 53 - 41 33
6. Offerdals IF 20 10 3 7 46 - 45 33
7. Stuguns BK 20 8 1 11 57 - 55 25
8. Tandsbyns FK 20 5 2 13 24 - 64 17
9. Hede IK 20 4 4 12 32 - 61 16
10. Frösö IF 2 20 3 1 16 25 - 79 10
11. Ås IF 20 2 0 18 17 - 86 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-29 19:00 Frösö IF 2 - Fältjägarnas IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-01 15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Alsens IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stuguns BK - Tandsbyns FK   11-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ope IF - Offerdals IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hede IK - Ås IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-05 20:30 Fältjägarnas IF - Stuguns BK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-07 19:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Ytterhogdals IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:30 Tandsbyns FK - Ope IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:30 Frösö IF 2 - Alsens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 15:00 Hede IK - Offerdals IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-13 19:00 Frösö IF 2 - IFK Östersund 2   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Alsens IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hede IK - Tandsbyns FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-14 19:00 Ope IF - Fältjägarnas IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Ås IF - Offerdals IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-19 20:30 Fältjägarnas IF - Hede IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-20 19:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Stuguns BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Ås IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Ope IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-14 19:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Frösö IF 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-23 19:00 Ope IF - IFK Östersund 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hede IK - Alsens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - Fältjägarnas IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Tandsbyns FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Stuguns BK - Ytterhogdals IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-26 19:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Hede IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-27 19:00 Frösö IF 2 - Stuguns BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - Alsens IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Ope IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 19:00 Offerdals IF - Fältjägarnas IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-03 19:00 Ope IF - Frösö IF 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hede IK - Ytterhogdals IK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - IFK Östersund 2   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Alsens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Fältjägarnas IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-10 19:00 Frösö IF 2 - Hede IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Ope IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Tandsbyns FK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Ytterhogdals IK - Ås IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Offerdals IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-14 15:00 Hede IK - Stuguns BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Offerdals IF - Ytterhogdals IK   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Ås IF - Frösö IF 2   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - IFK Östersund 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Fältjägarnas IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-24 19:00 Frösö IF 2 - Offerdals IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Ås IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Hede IK   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Fältjägarnas IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-09 18:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Tandsbyns FK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-14 15:00 Ås IF - Ope IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Offerdals IF - Stuguns BK   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Frösö IF 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - IFK Östersund 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-02 19:30 Fältjägarnas IF - Ytterhogdals IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-07-25 18:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Frösö IF 2   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-27 14:00 Alsens IF - Ytterhogdals IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-07-29 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Stuguns BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Ope IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 13:00 Ås IF - Hede IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-05 19:00 Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Östersund 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Tandsbyns FK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Fältjägarnas IF   5-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Frösö IF 2   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Offerdals IF - Hede IK   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-05-15 19:00 Offerdals IF - Ås IF   6-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Alsens IF - Stuguns BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Ope IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Hede IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Frösö IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-12 19:00 Stuguns BK - IFK Östersund 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - Tandsbyns FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hede IK - Fältjägarnas IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Alsens IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-17 19:00 Frösö IF 2 - Ytterhogdals IK   1-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-15 19:00 Alsens IF - Hede IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Ås IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Offerdals IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Ope IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Stuguns BK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-22 19:00 Hede IK - IFK Östersund 2   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Frösö IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Offerdals IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Ås IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Ope IF - Ytterhogdals IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-08-25 18:30 Alsens IF - Offerdals IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:30 IFK Östersund 2 - Ås IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-26 18:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Hede IK   10-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Frösö IF 2 - Ope IF   1-11 (0-6)   [mer info]
18:30 Fältjägarnas IF - Tandsbyns FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-08-29 18:30 Ope IF - Stuguns BK   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Ås IF - Ytterhogdals IK   1-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Hede IK - Frösö IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tandsbyns FK - Alsens IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 18:30 Offerdals IF - IFK Östersund 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-05 19:00 Frösö IF 2 - Ås IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Tandsbyns FK   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Stuguns BK - Hede IK   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Offerdals IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Alsens IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-13 13:00 Fältjägarnas IF - IFK Östersund 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tandsbyns FK - Ytterhogdals IK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Ås IF - Stuguns BK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hede IK - Ope IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Offerdals IF - Frösö IF 2   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-09-20 12:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Alsens IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ope IF - Ås IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stuguns BK - Offerdals IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Frösö IF 2 - Tandsbyns FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Fältjägarnas IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]