Division VII - 2014

1. Iggesunds IK 2 20 17 1 2 84 - 26 52
2. Söderala AIK 20 16 0 4 89 - 25 48
3. Bollnäs Kurd IF 20 13 2 5 80 - 40 41
4. Järvsö BK 20 12 1 7 82 - 35 37
5. Forsa IF 2/NIK 2 20 11 3 6 67 - 25 36
6. Korskrogens IK 20 10 2 8 51 - 48 32
7. Skarplycka SK 20 7 2 11 66 - 78 23
8. Föne IK 20 7 1 12 63 - 69 22
9. Kilafors IF 2 20 6 2 12 44 - 73 20
10. Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) 20 3 2 15 29 - 74 11
11. Loos IF 20 0 0 20 11 - 173 0
12. Sandarne SIF 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-25 19:00 Forsa IF 2/NIK 2 - Föne IK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 12:00 Söderala AIK - Korskrogens IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Loos IF   9-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 10:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Järvsö BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:30 Skarplycka SK - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-02 19:00 Föne IK - Iggesunds IK 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 15:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Forsa IF 2/NIK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Loos IF - Bollnäs Kurd IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 15:00 Korskrogens IK - Skarplycka SK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Järvsö BK - Kilafors IF 2   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-10 12:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Järvsö BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Forsa IF 2/NIK 2 - Skarplycka SK   6-6 (3-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Föne IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-15 19:00 Söderala AIK - Loos IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-14 19:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Kilafors IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Järvsö BK - Söderala AIK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korskrogens IK - Forsa IF 2/NIK 2   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Föne IK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 Skarplycka SK - Iggesunds IK 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-21 19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Skarplycka SK   5-2 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Forsa IF 2/NIK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 Söderala AIK - Föne IK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Loos IF - Korskrogens IK   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-27 19:00 Forsa IF 2/NIK 2 - Kilafors IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Korskrogens IK - Iggesunds IK 2   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Söderala AIK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Järvsö BK - Loos IF   12-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 19:00 Skarplycka SK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-31 16:30 Loos IF - Föne IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 15:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Iggesunds IK 2   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Järvsö BK - Korskrogens IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-03 19:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Forsa IF 2/NIK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Söderala AIK - Skarplycka SK   13-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-06 12:00 Föne IK - Järvsö BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 15:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Bollnäs Kurd IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Forsa IF 2/NIK 2 - Söderala AIK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korskrogens IK - Kilafors IF 2   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 12:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Loos IF   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-10 18:30 Järvsö BK - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Söderala AIK - Iggesunds IK 2   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Föne IK - Korskrogens IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Kilafors IF 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Loos IF - Skarplycka SK   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-16 19:00 Forsa IF 2/NIK 2 - Loos IF   13-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Skarplycka SK - Järvsö BK   6-5 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Föne IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Söderala AIK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 Korskrogens IK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-26 19:00 Forsa IF 2/NIK 2 - Järvsö BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 18:00 Söderala AIK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Loos IF - Iggesunds IK 2   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
2014-07-02 19:30 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Korskrogens IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-07-06 13:00 Föne IK - Skarplycka SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-07-30 19:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Skarplycka SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-01 19:00 Föne IK - Forsa IF 2/NIK 2   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 15:00 Korskrogens IK - Söderala AIK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Loos IF - Kilafors IF 2   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Järvsö BK - Iggesunds IK 2   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-08 19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Föne IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Järvsö BK   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 13:00 Skarplycka SK - Korskrogens IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forsa IF 2/NIK 2 - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Loos IF   14-1 (8-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-16 12:00 Skarplycka SK - Forsa IF 2/NIK 2   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Iggesunds IK 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Föne IK - Kilafors IF 2   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 15:00 Loos IF - Söderala AIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Järvsö BK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-19 18:30 Iggesunds IK 2 - Skarplycka SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Forsa IF 2/NIK 2 - Korskrogens IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-20 18:30 Kilafors IF 2 - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Söderala AIK - Järvsö BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Föne IK   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-23 12:00 Föne IK - Söderala AIK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Skarplycka SK - Kilafors IF 2   5-3     [mer info]
12:00 Forsa IF 2/NIK 2 - Iggesunds IK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 15:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Bollnäs Kurd IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 18:00 Korskrogens IK - Loos IF   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Korskrogens IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 12:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Forsa IF 2/NIK 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Söderala AIK - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Loos IF - Järvsö BK   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 13:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Skarplycka SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-04 19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Kilafors IF 2   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 12:00 Skarplycka SK - Söderala AIK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Föne IK - Loos IF   15-0 (6-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Forsa IF 2/NIK 2 - Bollnäs Kurd IF   3-0 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 12:00 Korskrogens IK - Järvsö BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 12:00 Järvsö BK - Föne IK   6-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Loos IF - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Korskrogens IK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 12:00 Söderala AIK - Forsa IF 2/NIK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Iggesunds IK 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 12:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Bollnäs Kurd IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Korskrogens IK - Föne IK   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Järvsö BK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 16:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Söderala AIK   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-11 15:00 Skarplycka SK - Loos IF   14-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 19:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Korskrogens IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 12:00 Järvsö BK - Skarplycka SK   WO  
12:00 Föne IK - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   12-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 12:00 Söderala AIK - Kilafors IF 2   8-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-30 19:00 Loos IF - Forsa IF 2/NIK 2   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 12:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Söderala AIK   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Korskrogens IK - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   WO  
12:00 Skarplycka SK - Föne IK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Järvsö BK - Forsa IF 2/NIK 2   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-05 16:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Loos IF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]