Division IV - 2014

1. IFK Mora 22 16 2 4 82 - 23 50
2. Svärdsjö IF 22 12 6 4 47 - 28 42
3. Husby AIK 22 13 2 7 51 - 31 41
4. Dala-Järna IK 22 12 5 5 37 - 26 41
5. Islingby IK 22 11 4 7 59 - 39 37
6. IF Tunabro 22 11 4 7 55 - 36 37
7. Skogsbo/Avesta IF 22 8 4 10 48 - 48 28
8. Ulfshyttans IF 22 7 5 10 32 - 52 26
9. Nyhammars IF 22 7 4 11 46 - 76 25
10. Bullermyrens IK 22 5 7 10 34 - 46 22
11. Smedjebackens FK 22 5 3 14 27 - 54 18
12. Östansbo IS 22 0 4 18 14 - 73 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-26 11:00 Islingby IK - Svärdsjö IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Mora - Nyhammars IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - Dala-Järna IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Ulfshyttans IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK - IF Tunabro   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Bullermyrens IK - Smedjebackens FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-03 14:45 IF Tunabro - IFK Mora   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Östansbo IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Islingby IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Bullermyrens IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Husby AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-07 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Dala-Järna IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Islingby IK - Ulfshyttans IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - Nyhammars IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IF Tunabro   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mora - Husby AIK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Smedjebackens FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-10 15:00 Husby AIK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro - Östansbo IS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Islingby IK   2-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Bullermyrens IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Svärdsjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - IFK Mora   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Nyhammars IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - Husby AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IFK Mora   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Ulfshyttans IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Islingby IK - IF Tunabro   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Smedjebackens FK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-23 19:00 IF Tunabro - Bullermyrens IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Svärdsjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Dala-Järna IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 IFK Mora - Östansbo IS   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK - Islingby IK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-30 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Husby AIK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Smedjebackens FK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 15:00 Islingby IK - IFK Mora   1-9 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Nyhammars IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - IF Tunabro   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-05 19:00 Nyhammars IF - Ulfshyttans IF   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Islingby IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Mora - Bullermyrens IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK - Svärdsjö IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro - Dala-Järna IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Östansbo IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-11 19:00 Dala-Järna IK - Husby AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Islingby IK - Östansbo IS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Smedjebackens FK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IF Tunabro   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - IFK Mora   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-17 19:00 Östansbo IS - Bullermyrens IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Svärdsjö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mora - Dala-Järna IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Husby AIK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Nyhammars IF   2-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Islingby IK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-23 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Islingby IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Smedjebackens FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Nyhammars IF - Husby AIK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IFK Mora   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Dala-Järna IK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Östansbo IS   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-07-30 19:00 Islingby IK - Bullermyrens IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - Svärdsjö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Dala-Järna IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mora - Ulfshyttans IF   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husby AIK - Nyhammars IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - IF Tunabro   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-02 12:00 Bullermyrens IK - Östansbo IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Islingby IK - Smedjebackens FK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - IF Tunabro   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - IFK Mora   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Husby AIK - Ulfshyttans IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-08 19:00 Östansbo IS - Islingby IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Bullermyrens IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mora - Svärdsjö IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Ulfshyttans IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Nyhammars IF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 Husby AIK - Dala-Järna IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-13 18:30 Bullermyrens IK - IFK Mora   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 Islingby IK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - Smedjebackens FK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Nyhammars IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - IF Tunabro   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Husby AIK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Östansbo IS   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Husby AIK - Bullermyrens IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Tunabro - Svärdsjö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Nyhammars IF - Dala-Järna IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Smedjebackens FK - Ulfshyttans IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mora - Islingby IK   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:00 Bullermyrens IK - IF Tunabro   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Östansbo IS - IFK Mora   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Smedjebackens FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Svärdsjö IF - Nyhammars IF   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Islingby IK - Husby AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Ulfshyttans IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:00 IF Tunabro - Islingby IK   0-0     [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Husby AIK - Östansbo IS   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Bullermyrens IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Svärdsjö IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Dala-Järna IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 IFK Mora - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 14:00 IFK Mora - Smedjebackens FK   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK - Ulfshyttans IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Islingby IK - Nyhammars IF   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - IF Tunabro   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Husby AIK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Dala-Järna IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 13:00 Dala-Järna IK - Bullermyrens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Östansbo IS   9-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Islingby IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Husby AIK - IFK Mora   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Svärdsjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 19:00 IFK Mora - IF Tunabro   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 15:00 Islingby IK - Dala-Järna IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - Ulfshyttans IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Nyhammars IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK - Smedjebackens FK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Bullermyrens IK - Svärdsjö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 IF Tunabro - Husby AIK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - IFK Mora   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Östansbo IS   WO  
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Islingby IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Bullermyrens IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]