Division V - 2014

1. Vansbro AIK 22 16 3 3 62 - 23 51
2. Slätta SK 22 16 1 5 73 - 36 49
3. Säters IF 22 14 3 5 81 - 30 45
4. Krylbo IF 22 14 2 6 63 - 51 44
5. Äppelbo AIK 22 11 2 9 56 - 50 35
6. IK Brage U 22 10 2 10 75 - 77 32
7. Leksands IF 22 8 3 11 49 - 46 27
8. Swesom FC 22 9 0 13 47 - 75 27
9. Korsnäs IF U 22 8 2 12 52 - 68 26
10. IK Segro 22 7 1 14 47 - 67 22
11. Falu FK U 22 5 1 16 51 - 69 16
12. Gagnefs IF 22 3 2 17 28 - 92 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-25 19:00 IK Brage U - Vansbro AIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 13:30 Korsnäs IF U - IK Segro   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Leksands IF - Slätta SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Krylbo IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Falu FK U - Säters IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-20 19:00 Gagnefs IF - Swesom FC   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-01 15:00 Säters IF - Korsnäs IF U   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 IK Segro - Gagnefs IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Swesom FC - Äppelbo AIK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krylbo IF - Leksands IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK - IK Brage U   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vansbro AIK - Falu FK U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-05 19:00 Äppelbo AIK - IK Segro   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-06 18:00 Korsnäs IF U - Falu FK U   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Brage U - Krylbo IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Leksands IF - Swesom FC   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gagnefs IF - Säters IF   1-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK - Vansbro AIK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Falu FK U - Gagnefs IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - Äppelbo AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Segro - Leksands IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krylbo IF - Slätta SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vansbro AIK - Korsnäs IF U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-12 19:00 Swesom FC - IK Brage U   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 IK Brage U - IK Segro   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Äppelbo AIK - Falu FK U   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:00 Gagnefs IF - Korsnäs IF U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Leksands IF - Säters IF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Vansbro AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Swesom FC   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-23 19:00 Säters IF - IK Brage U   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Vansbro AIK - Gagnefs IF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 14:00 Korsnäs IF U - Äppelbo AIK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Falu FK U - Leksands IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Slätta SK   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Krylbo IF   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-31 15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Gagnefs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Vansbro AIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - IK Segro   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Säters IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 IK Brage U - Falu FK U   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Leksands IF - Korsnäs IF U   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-05 19:00 Säters IF - Krylbo IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 15:00 Vansbro AIK - Äppelbo AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 Gagnefs IF - Leksands IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Swesom FC   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Falu FK U - Slätta SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Korsnäs IF U - IK Brage U   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-14 15:00 IK Brage U - Gagnefs IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Vansbro AIK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Säters IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 13:00 Leksands IF - Äppelbo AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Falu FK U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Slätta SK - Korsnäs IF U   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-18 19:00 Gagnefs IF - Slätta SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Krylbo IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Falu FK U - Swesom FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - IK Segro   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vansbro AIK - Leksands IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Äppelbo AIK - IK Brage U   7-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-25 19:00 IK Brage U - Leksands IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - Vansbro AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Segro - Falu FK U   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Swesom FC - Korsnäs IF U   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Krylbo IF - Gagnefs IF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Slätta SK - Äppelbo AIK   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-07-28 19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Swesom FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-31 19:00 Leksands IF - IK Brage U   4-5 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Äppelbo AIK - Slätta SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gagnefs IF - Krylbo IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Falu FK U - IK Segro   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vansbro AIK - Säters IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-03 15:00 Leksands IF - Vansbro AIK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Säters IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Falu FK U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Gagnefs IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 IK Brage U - Äppelbo AIK   8-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-04 19:00 Krylbo IF - Korsnäs IF U   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-07 19:00 Vansbro AIK - IK Segro   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Gagnefs IF - IK Brage U   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - Swesom FC   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Leksands IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Falu FK U - Krylbo IF   7-4 (5-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Slätta SK   3-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-13 18:30 IK Brage U - Korsnäs IF U   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Leksands IF - Gagnefs IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Krylbo IF - Säters IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Slätta SK - Falu FK U   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-14 18:30 Swesom FC - IK Segro   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 18:30 Äppelbo AIK - Vansbro AIK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-17 15:00 Gagnefs IF - Äppelbo AIK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Slätta SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Krylbo IF   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Swesom FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 18:30 Korsnäs IF U - Leksands IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Falu FK U - IK Brage U   7-8 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-23 12:00 Gagnefs IF - Vansbro AIK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 15:00 Leksands IF - Falu FK U   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Korsnäs IF U   3-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Swesom FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - IK Segro   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 19:00 IK Brage U - Säters IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-08-29 18:00 Korsnäs IF U - Gagnefs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Säters IF - Leksands IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - IK Brage U   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Krylbo IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Swesom FC - Slätta SK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 13:00 Falu FK U - Äppelbo AIK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-05 19:00 IK Brage U - Swesom FC   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Leksands IF - IK Segro   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Säters IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gagnefs IF - Falu FK U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsnäs IF U - Vansbro AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Krylbo IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-14 15:00 Falu FK U - Korsnäs IF U   4-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Gagnefs IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Äppelbo AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Leksands IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - IK Brage U   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Slätta SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-19 19:00 IK Brage U - Slätta SK   4-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Leksands IF - Krylbo IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Swesom FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gagnefs IF - IK Segro   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsnäs IF U - Säters IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Falu FK U - Vansbro AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-09-28 15:00 Säters IF - Falu FK U   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Korsnäs IF U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Gagnefs IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Äppelbo AIK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Leksands IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - IK Brage U   WO