Division VI, Norra - 2014

1. Malungs IF 16 16 0 0 61 - 6 48
2. Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK 16 9 2 5 33 - 26 29
3. Tällbergs IF 16 8 2 6 36 - 28 26
4. Slätta SK U 16 7 2 7 37 - 37 23
5. IFK Våmhus 16 7 1 8 40 - 39 22
6. Amsbergs SK 16 7 1 8 43 - 43 22
7. Svärdsjö IF U 16 7 0 9 46 - 42 21
8. Grycksbo IF 16 6 2 8 24 - 36 20
9. Hulåns IF 16 0 0 16 5 - 68 0
10. Boda/Ore SK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-02 19:00 Grycksbo IF - Hulåns IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malungs IF - IFK Våmhus   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 15:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK U - Tällbergs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-09 19:00 IFK Våmhus - Grycksbo IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - Svärdsjö IF U   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Amsbergs SK - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 11:00 Hulåns IF - Slätta SK U   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-15 19:00 Slätta SK U - IFK Våmhus   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Malungs IF - Amsbergs SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Tällbergs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 15:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Hulåns IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-20 19:00 IFK Våmhus - Svärdsjö IF U   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Amsbergs SK - Grycksbo IF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-22 19:00 Hulåns IF - Tällbergs IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Malungs IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-23 19:00 IFK Våmhus - Amsbergs SK   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:00 Hulåns IF - Malungs IF   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Grycksbo IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-26 19:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Slätta SK U   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-29 15:00 Slätta SK U - Amsbergs SK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Grycksbo IF - Malungs IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Hulåns IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - IFK Våmhus   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-05 19:00 Amsbergs SK - Svärdsjö IF U   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 12:00 Grycksbo IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Slätta SK U   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 IFK Våmhus - Hulåns IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-13 19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - IFK Våmhus   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 11:00 Tällbergs IF - Amsbergs SK   5-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Slätta SK U - Grycksbo IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 15:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Malungs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-15 14:00 Slätta SK U - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Grycksbo IF - Svärdsjö IF U   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Malungs IF - Tällbergs IF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Amsbergs SK - Hulåns IF   5-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-26 19:00 Tällbergs IF - Slätta SK U   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hulåns IF - Grycksbo IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Våmhus - Malungs IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Svärdsjö IF U   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-02 15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Amsbergs SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-03 15:00 Grycksbo IF - IFK Våmhus   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Tällbergs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-05 18:30 Slätta SK U - Hulåns IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-09 15:00 Amsbergs SK - Malungs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hulåns IF - Svärdsjö IF U   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - Slätta SK U   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-15 18:30 Tällbergs IF - Hulåns IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Malungs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Grycksbo IF - Amsbergs SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 15:00 Svärdsjö IF U - IFK Våmhus   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-22 18:30 Amsbergs SK - Slätta SK U   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Malungs IF - Grycksbo IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hulåns IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 11:00 IFK Våmhus - Tällbergs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-28 18:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Amsbergs SK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:00 Hulåns IF - IFK Våmhus   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Grycksbo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 15:00 Slätta SK U - Malungs IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-05 17:30 Amsbergs SK - Tällbergs IF   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Grycksbo IF - Slätta SK U   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 IFK Våmhus - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:30 Malungs IF - Svärdsjö IF U   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-12 17:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Grycksbo IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Slätta SK U   WO  
2014-09-14 15:00 Tällbergs IF - Malungs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hulåns IF - Amsbergs SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-20 11:00 Amsbergs SK - IFK Våmhus   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Malungs IF - Hulåns IF   WO  
11:00 Grycksbo IF - Tällbergs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Slätta SK U - Svärdsjö IF U   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]