Division VI, Södra - 2014

1. IF Tunabro U 18 15 2 1 63 - 19 47
2. Långshyttans AIK 18 11 2 5 43 - 29 35
3. Stora Tuna IK 18 10 1 7 38 - 28 31
4. IFK Hedemora 18 9 2 7 31 - 32 29
5. Husby AIK U 18 8 4 6 32 - 37 28
6. Avesta AIK U 18 6 3 9 49 - 49 21
7. Vika IF 18 6 3 9 31 - 40 21
8. Ulfshyttans IF U 18 6 1 11 45 - 55 19
9. Ludvika City BK 18 6 1 11 40 - 57 19
10. Stora Skedvi IK 18 3 1 14 25 - 51 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-01 17:00 Avesta AIK U - Stora Tuna IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 IFK Hedemora - Vika IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Ulfshyttans IF U   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 14:30 IF Tunabro U - Ludvika City BK   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Husby AIK U - Stora Skedvi IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-08 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Stora Tuna IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK U - IF Tunabro U   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika City BK - Stora Skedvi IK   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hedemora - Husby AIK U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vika IF - Långshyttans AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-18 15:00 Stora Tuna IK - Vika IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - IFK Hedemora   0-3 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK U - Ludvika City BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Skedvi IK - Avesta AIK U   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Ulfshyttans IF U   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-21 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Stora Skedvi IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK U - Ludvika City BK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Husby AIK U   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hedemora - Stora Tuna IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vika IF - IF Tunabro U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-25 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - IFK Hedemora   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - Stora Tuna IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-26 19:00 Husby AIK U - Vika IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK U - Långshyttans AIK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Skedvi IK - IF Tunabro U   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-29 15:00 Stora Tuna IK - Långshyttans AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK U - Avesta AIK U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - Ulfshyttans IF U   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 IF Tunabro U - IFK Hedemora   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 15:00 Stora Skedvi IK - Vika IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-02 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Avesta AIK U   7-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 Stora Tuna IK - Husby AIK U   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - IF Tunabro U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Stora Skedvi IK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 13:00 Vika IF - Ludvika City BK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-11 19:00 Avesta AIK U - Vika IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 15:00 Ludvika City BK - IFK Hedemora   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Skedvi IK - Långshyttans AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Tuna IK - IF Tunabro U   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK U - Ulfshyttans IF U   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-18 19:00 IF Tunabro U - Husby AIK U   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Tuna IK - Stora Skedvi IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Ludvika City BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hedemora - Avesta AIK U   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vika IF - Ulfshyttans IF U   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-25 19:00 Vika IF - IFK Hedemora   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Skedvi IK - Husby AIK U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika City BK - IF Tunabro U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Tuna IK - Avesta AIK U   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Långshyttans AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-02 13:00 Husby AIK U - IFK Hedemora   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-03 15:00 Stora Tuna IK - Ulfshyttans IF U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-04 19:00 IF Tunabro U - Avesta AIK U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Skedvi IK - Ludvika City BK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Vika IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-08 19:00 Vika IF - Stora Tuna IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 11:00 IFK Hedemora - Långshyttans AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 18:30 Ludvika City BK - Husby AIK U   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Avesta AIK U - Stora Skedvi IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Ulfshyttans IF U - IF Tunabro U   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-15 18:30 Stora Skedvi IK - Ulfshyttans IF U   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ludvika City BK - Avesta AIK U   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Husby AIK U - Långshyttans AIK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Stora Tuna IK - IFK Hedemora   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Tunabro U - Vika IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-21 18:30 IFK Hedemora - IF Tunabro U   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Avesta AIK U - Husby AIK U   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ulfshyttans IF U - Ludvika City BK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 18:30 Långshyttans AIK - Stora Tuna IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 15:00 Vika IF - Stora Skedvi IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-28 18:00 IF Tunabro U - Långshyttans AIK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:00 Avesta AIK U - Ulfshyttans IF U   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Husby AIK U - Stora Tuna IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stora Skedvi IK - IFK Hedemora   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Ludvika City BK - Vika IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-02 18:00 IF Tunabro U - Stora Tuna IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 18:00 Vika IF - Avesta AIK U   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Husby AIK U   3-0     [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 IFK Hedemora - Ludvika City BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - Stora Skedvi IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-12 17:30 Husby AIK U - IF Tunabro U   3-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:30 Ulfshyttans IF U - Vika IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 11:00 Avesta AIK U - IFK Hedemora   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Skedvi IK - Stora Tuna IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - Långshyttans AIK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-21 15:00 Vika IF - Husby AIK U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Ulfshyttans IF U   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - Avesta AIK U   1-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Tuna IK - Ludvika City BK   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Stora Skedvi IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]