Division VII, Västra - 2014

1. Bullermyrens IK U 16 11 2 3 58 - 26 35
2. Mockfjärds BK 16 10 1 5 35 - 30 31
3. Nyhammars IF U 16 9 1 6 32 - 35 28
4. IF Vulcanus 16 9 0 7 40 - 29 27
5. Ludvika FK U 16 8 1 7 43 - 26 25
6. IFK Grängesberg 16 5 4 7 31 - 45 19
7. Stora Tuna IK U 16 5 2 9 30 - 37 17
8. Vansbro/Äppelbo 16 5 0 11 36 - 53 15
9. Torsångs IF 16 4 1 11 22 - 46 13
10. Forssa BK U Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-04 10:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Vansbro/Äppelbo   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 Ludvika FK U - Nyhammars IF U   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vulcanus - Stora Tuna IK U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-07 19:00 Mockfjärds BK - IFK Grängesberg   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-11 15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Bullermyrens IK U   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-12 19:00 Vansbro/Äppelbo - Torsångs IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF U - Stora Tuna IK U   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Mockfjärds BK - Ludvika FK U   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-18 15:00 IF Vulcanus - Vansbro/Äppelbo   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 Torsångs IF - IFK Grängesberg   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Mockfjärds BK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika FK U - Stora Tuna IK U   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-21 19:00 Vansbro/Äppelbo - Nyhammars IF U   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-22 19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Ludvika FK U   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mockfjärds BK - Torsångs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grängesberg - IF Vulcanus   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-26 19:00 Ludvika FK U - IFK Grängesberg   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vansbro/Äppelbo - Mockfjärds BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Tuna IK U - Torsångs IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF U - IF Vulcanus   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-29 15:00 Nyhammars IF U - IFK Grängesberg   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vulcanus - Mockfjärds BK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsångs IF - Bullermyrens IK U   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Stora Tuna IK U - Vansbro/Äppelbo   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-01 15:00 Mockfjärds BK - Nyhammars IF U   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Torsångs IF - Ludvika FK U   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - IF Vulcanus   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Stora Tuna IK U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-08 15:00 Ludvika FK U - Vansbro/Äppelbo   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Stora Tuna IK U - Mockfjärds BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF U - Bullermyrens IK U   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vulcanus - Torsångs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-15 15:00 Torsångs IF - Nyhammars IF U   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 IF Vulcanus - Ludvika FK U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Stora Tuna IK U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Vansbro/Äppelbo   6-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-19 19:00 Nyhammars IF U - Ludvika FK U   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Mockfjärds BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Tuna IK U - IF Vulcanus   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Vansbro/Äppelbo - Bullermyrens IK U   4-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-03 15:00 Ludvika FK U - Mockfjärds BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-04 19:00 Torsångs IF - Vansbro/Äppelbo   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Tuna IK U - Nyhammars IF U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - IFK Grängesberg   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-09 15:00 Vansbro/Äppelbo - IF Vulcanus   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 18:30 IFK Grängesberg - Torsångs IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Mockfjärds BK - Bullermyrens IK U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Stora Tuna IK U - Ludvika FK U   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-18 18:30 Ludvika FK U - Bullermyrens IK U   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Torsångs IF - Mockfjärds BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Vulcanus - IFK Grängesberg   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 18:30 Nyhammars IF U - Vansbro/Äppelbo   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-21 18:30 Vansbro/Äppelbo - Stora Tuna IK U   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 15:00 Mockfjärds BK - IF Vulcanus   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 18:00 IFK Grängesberg - Nyhammars IF U   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Torsångs IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-28 18:00 IF Vulcanus - Bullermyrens IK U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:00 Ludvika FK U - Torsångs IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Nyhammars IF U - Mockfjärds BK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 15:00 Stora Tuna IK U - IFK Grängesberg   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-03 18:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Nyhammars IF U   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 18:00 Mockfjärds BK - Stora Tuna IK U   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Torsångs IF - IF Vulcanus   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Vansbro/Äppelbo - Ludvika FK U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-12 17:30 Ludvika FK U - IF Vulcanus   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Stora Tuna IK U - Bullermyrens IK U   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Nyhammars IF U - Torsångs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-16 17:00 Vansbro/Äppelbo - IFK Grängesberg   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-19 17:00 Mockfjärds BK - Vansbro/Äppelbo   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Torsångs IF - Stora Tuna IK U   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Vulcanus - Nyhammars IF U   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-22 17:00 IFK Grängesberg - Ludvika FK U   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]