Division V - 2014

1. Skinnskattebergs SK 18 13 3 2 60 - 23 42
2. Skultuna IS 18 12 4 2 42 - 15 40
3. Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK 18 10 3 5 42 - 25 33
4. Tillberga IK 18 7 4 7 33 - 37 25
5. Ransta IK 18 5 7 6 24 - 31 22
6. Romfartuna GIF 18 6 4 8 27 - 39 22
7. IK Oden 18 6 4 8 37 - 55 22
8. Västerfärnebo AIK 18 4 4 10 34 - 48 16
9. Babylon FK 18 4 3 11 42 - 47 15
10. Gideonsbergs IF 18 3 4 11 31 - 52 13
11. Medåkers IF Utgått
12. Västerås SK UFK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-26 14:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Romfartuna GIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 11:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Gideonsbergs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - IK Oden   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Ransta IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-03 17:00 Babylon FK - Skinnskattebergs SK   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Skultuna IS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-08 19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Romfartuna GIF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Tillberga IK - Ransta IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Skinnskattebergs SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Gideonsbergs IF - Babylon FK   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-13 19:00 IK Oden - Gideonsbergs IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-14 19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Tillberga IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Västerfärnebo AIK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Babylon FK - Skultuna IS   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-17 15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Romfartuna GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Skinnskattebergs SK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Babylon FK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Skultuna IS   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-24 15:00 Skultuna IS - Tillberga IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Västerfärnebo AIK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Gideonsbergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:00 Babylon FK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-28 19:00 Tillberga IK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Skultuna IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Oden - Ransta IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Romfartuna GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-03 19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Gideonsbergs IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Västerfärnebo AIK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romfartuna GIF - IK Oden   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Babylon FK - Tillberga IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-11 19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Skultuna IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Tillberga IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Oden - Skinnskattebergs SK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 17:00 Ransta IK - Babylon FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-17 19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Gideonsbergs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Ransta IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Babylon FK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Skultuna IS - IK Oden   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-24 19:00 IK Oden - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Tillberga IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 Babylon FK - Romfartuna GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Skinnskattebergs SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-07 19:00 IK Oden - Tillberga IK   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Skultuna IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Skinnskattebergs SK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-14 19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Västerfärnebo AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-10 15:00 Skultuna IS - Romfartuna GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Ransta IK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Babylon FK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - IK Oden   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-14 19:00 Ransta IK - Tillberga IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Skultuna IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 15:00 Babylon FK - Gideonsbergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-19 19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Skinnskattebergs SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-21 19:00 Tillberga IK - Romfartuna GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Ransta IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - IK Oden   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Babylon FK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-23 15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Tillberga IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Västerfärnebo AIK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Babylon FK - IK Oden   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-30 12:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Ransta IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Skultuna IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Skinnskattebergs SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 17:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Babylon FK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-07 15:00 Skultuna IS - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Tillberga IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - IK Oden   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Gideonsbergs IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Skinnskattebergs SK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Romfartuna GIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Babylon FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - IK Oden   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Tillberga IK - Västerfärnebo AIK   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Babylon FK - Ransta IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Gideonsbergs IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-28 15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Romfartuna GIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Babylon FK - Västerfärnebo AIK   7-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Oden - Skultuna IS   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Babylon FK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Ransta IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - IK Oden   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Gideonsbergs IF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]