Division VI - 2014

1. Valskog IK 18 12 2 4 61 - 29 38
2. IFK Ekberga 18 10 4 4 63 - 42 34
3. FC Sporting Västerås 18 10 1 7 61 - 53 31
4. Ramnäs IF 18 9 3 6 46 - 40 30
5. Norbergs AIF 18 10 0 8 58 - 54 30
6. Dingtuna GIF 18 6 5 7 39 - 41 23
7. Götlunda IF 18 5 4 9 38 - 46 19
8. Värhulta AIS 18 5 3 10 41 - 57 18
9. FC Europe Juniors 18 5 3 10 56 - 76 18
10. Himmeta IF 18 4 3 11 30 - 55 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-23 18:30 Valskog IK - FC Europe Juniors   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 13:00 Norbergs AIF - Götlunda IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - FC Sporting Västerås   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ekberga - Himmeta IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 15:00 Värhulta AIS - Dingtuna GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-10 13:00 Götlunda IF - Ramnäs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Valskog IK   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - IFK Ekberga   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Himmeta IF - Norbergs AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Värhulta AIS   1-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-15 19:00 Ramnäs IF - Himmeta IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norbergs AIF - IFK Ekberga   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Dingtuna GIF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Valskog IK - Götlunda IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Värhulta AIS - FC Sporting Västerås   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-22 19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - FC Europe Juniors   7-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 Himmeta IF - Valskog IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Götlunda IF - Värhulta AIS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Norbergs AIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ekberga - Ramnäs IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-29 13:00 Valskog IK - IFK Ekberga   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Värhulta AIS - Himmeta IF   4-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - Norbergs AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Dingtuna GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Götlunda IF   4-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-03 19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Ramnäs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Götlunda IF - FC Sporting Västerås   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 13:00 Norbergs AIF - Valskog IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 16:00 IFK Ekberga - Värhulta AIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Himmeta IF - FC Europe Juniors   5-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-12 19:00 Valskog IK - Ramnäs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - IFK Ekberga   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Götlunda IF - Dingtuna GIF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 15:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Himmeta IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-04 19:00 Värhulta AIS - Norbergs AIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-17 19:00 Ramnäs IF - Värhulta AIS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 IFK Ekberga - FC Sporting Västerås   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Himmeta IF - Götlunda IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Valskog IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-22 17:00 Norbergs AIF - FC Europe Juniors   4-6 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-04-27 13:00 Värhulta AIS - Valskog IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 Himmeta IF - Dingtuna GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Götlunda IF - IFK Ekberga   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Norbergs AIF   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Ramnäs IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-08 19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Värhulta AIS   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 13:00 Götlunda IF - Norbergs AIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Himmeta IF - IFK Ekberga   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 13:00 FC Europe Juniors - Valskog IK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Ramnäs IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-13 19:00 IFK Ekberga - Dingtuna GIF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Värhulta AIS - FC Europe Juniors   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 15:00 Norbergs AIF - Himmeta IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-03 18:00 Valskog IK - FC Sporting Västerås   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-18 20:30 Ramnäs IF - Götlunda IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-19 19:00 IFK Ekberga - Norbergs AIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-21 19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Värhulta AIS   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Himmeta IF - Ramnäs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 19:00 Götlunda IF - Valskog IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Dingtuna GIF - FC Europe Juniors   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-27 19:00 FC Europe Juniors - FC Sporting Västerås   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Norbergs AIF - Dingtuna GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - IFK Ekberga   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valskog IK - Himmeta IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värhulta AIS - Götlunda IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-31 13:00 Götlunda IF - FC Europe Juniors   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Himmeta IF - Värhulta AIS   3-6 (2-5)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ekberga - Valskog IK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Norbergs AIF - Ramnäs IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - FC Sporting Västerås   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-06 12:00 Valskog IK - Norbergs AIF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Götlunda IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Dingtuna GIF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Värhulta AIS - IFK Ekberga   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-09 18:30 FC Europe Juniors - Himmeta IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-13 13:00 Dingtuna GIF - Götlunda IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norbergs AIF - Värhulta AIS   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Himmeta IF - FC Sporting Västerås   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ekberga - FC Europe Juniors   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Valskog IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-20 15:00 FC Europe Juniors - Norbergs AIF   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Sporting Västerås - IFK Ekberga   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Götlunda IF - Himmeta IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Valskog IK - Dingtuna GIF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-25 20:00 Värhulta AIS - Ramnäs IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-27 11:00 Valskog IK - Värhulta AIS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Dingtuna GIF - Himmeta IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
11:00 IFK Ekberga - Götlunda IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Norbergs AIF - FC Sporting Västerås   8-4 (5-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Ramnäs IF - FC Europe Juniors   4-5 (3-0)   [mer info]