Division IV - 2014

1. Märsta IK 20 17 1 2 55 - 16 52
2. Gamla Upsala SK 2 20 13 3 4 62 - 30 42
3. Håbo FF 20 11 5 4 47 - 27 38
4. Riala GoIF 20 10 3 7 40 - 39 33
5. Heby AIF 20 9 3 8 35 - 29 30
6. Enköpings IS 20 9 1 10 34 - 26 28
7. Bälinge IF 20 7 5 8 24 - 22 26
8. IF Vindhemspojkarna 20 5 3 12 28 - 39 18
9. Gimo IF 20 4 6 10 22 - 52 18
10. Sunnersta AIF 20 5 2 13 26 - 41 17
11. Markim Orkesta IF 20 3 2 15 18 - 70 11
12. Ärentuna SK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-26 13:00 Riala GoIF - Märsta IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Heby AIF - Bälinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Håbo FF - Sunnersta AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Gimo IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 12:00 Enköpings IS - Markim Orkesta IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-03 12:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - IF Vindhemspojkarna   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Håbo FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Riala GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Märsta IK - Gimo IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 Bälinge IF - Enköpings IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-09 19:00 Heby AIF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Gimo IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 15:00 Håbo FF - Bälinge IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Märsta IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:15 Riala GoIF - Markim Orkesta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-17 13:30 Markim Orkesta IF - Sunnersta AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gimo IF - Heby AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bälinge IF - Riala GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Märsta IK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 14:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Enköpings IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-23 19:30 Heby AIF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Märsta IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Bälinge IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 14:00 Enköpings IS - Gimo IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-10 19:30 Håbo FF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-27 19:30 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Riala GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Enköpings IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimo IF - Håbo FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bälinge IF - Markim Orkesta IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märsta IK - Heby AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-31 14:00 Bälinge IF - Märsta IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 14:00 Riala GoIF - Gimo IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Enköpings IS - Heby AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Håbo FF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-06 14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Riala GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Håbo FF - Heby AIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 11:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Markim Orkesta IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 Gimo IF - Sunnersta AIF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-10 19:00 Märsta IK - Enköpings IS   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-04 19:30 Markim Orkesta IF - Gimo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 13:00 Riala GoIF - Heby AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Håbo FF - Enköpings IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bälinge IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-17 19:00 Gimo IF - Bälinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 Heby AIF - Sunnersta AIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Markim Orkesta IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märsta IK - Håbo FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Enköpings IS - Riala GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-05-21 19:30 Riala GoIF - Håbo FF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Heby AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:30 Enköpings IS - Sunnersta AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Bälinge IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-29 17:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Märsta IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-25 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Gimo IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 14:00 Bälinge IF - Heby AIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Håbo FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Märsta IK - Riala GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-03 18:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Enköpings IS   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-08 19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Gamla Upsala SK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 13:00 Håbo FF - Markim Orkesta IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Riala GoIF - Sunnersta AIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 15:00 Gimo IF - Märsta IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Enköpings IS - Bälinge IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-13 18:30 Markim Orkesta IF - Riala GoIF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälinge IF - Håbo FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Heby AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimo IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Märsta IK - Sunnersta AIF   3-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-16 13:00 Heby AIF - Gimo IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Riala GoIF - Bälinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Markim Orkesta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 18:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Märsta IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 19:30 Enköpings IS - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Heby AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Håbo FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bälinge IF - Sunnersta AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Märsta IK - Markim Orkesta IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 17:00 Gimo IF - Enköpings IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-30 13:00 Håbo FF - Gimo IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Riala GoIF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Heby AIF - Märsta IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Bälinge IF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-09-01 19:30 Enköpings IS - IF Vindhemspojkarna   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 19:00 Heby AIF - Enköpings IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 11:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Sunnersta AIF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Håbo FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Märsta IK - Bälinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Gimo IF - Riala GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 13:00 Riala GoIF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Heby AIF - Håbo FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Gimo IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   0-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-15 19:30 Enköpings IS - Märsta IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 14:00 Heby AIF - Riala GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Sunnersta AIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Gimo IF - Markim Orkesta IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Bälinge IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-22 19:00 Enköpings IS - Håbo FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 13:00 Riala GoIF - Enköpings IS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Håbo FF - Märsta IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Heby AIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Bälinge IF - Gimo IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 13:00 Håbo FF - Riala GoIF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Märsta IK - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bälinge IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Heby AIF - Markim Orkesta IF   10-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sunnersta AIF - Enköpings IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]