Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2014-04-28 |
20:00 |
BKV Norrtälje 2 - Rosersbergs IK |
|
7-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-04-29 |
19:00 |
Roslagsbro IF - Lohärads IF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Edsbro IF - GoIF Kåre |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-01 |
13:00 |
Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Rånäs IF |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Frösunda SK - Knivsta IK |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2014-05-04 |
13:00 |
Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Roslagsbro IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Knivsta IK - Edsbro IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Rosersbergs IK - Frösunda SK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Rånäs IF - GoIF Kåre |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-05 |
19:00 |
Lohärads IF - BKV Norrtälje 2 |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2014-05-09 |
19:00 |
Roslagsbro IF - Rånäs IF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Edsbro IF - Rosersbergs IK |
|
2-7 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-11 |
13:00 |
Frösunda SK - Lohärads IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
GoIF Kåre - Knivsta IK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-12 |
19:00 |
Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - BKV Norrtälje 2 |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2014-05-16 |
19:00 |
Lohärads IF - Edsbro IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Rånäs IF - Knivsta IK |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-18 |
13:00 |
Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Frösunda SK |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Rosersbergs IK - GoIF Kåre |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-19 |
19:00 |
Roslagsbro IF - BKV Norrtälje 2 |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2014-05-23 |
19:00 |
Edsbro IF - Markim-Orkesta IF 2 |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Knivsta IK - Rosersbergs IK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-24 |
14:00 |
Lohärads IF - GoIF Kåre |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-25 |
16:00 |
BKV Norrtälje 2 - Rånäs IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Frösunda SK - Roslagsbro IF |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2014-05-28 |
19:00 |
Rånäs IF - Rosersbergs IK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-01 |
13:00 |
Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - GoIF Kåre |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Lohärads IF - Knivsta IK |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Roslagsbro IF - Edsbro IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-02 |
20:00 |
BKV Norrtälje 2 - Frösunda SK |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2014-06-05 |
19:00 |
Edsbro IF - BKV Norrtälje 2 |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-06 |
14:00 |
Knivsta IK - Markim-Orkesta IF 2 |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-08 |
13:00 |
Frösunda SK - Rånäs IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
GoIF Kåre - Roslagsbro IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Rosersbergs IK - Lohärads IF |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2014-06-13 |
19:00 |
Rånäs IF - Lohärads IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-15 |
13:00 |
Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Rosersbergs IK |
|
2-8 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Frösunda SK - Edsbro IF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
BKV Norrtälje 2 - GoIF Kåre |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-16 |
19:00 |
Roslagsbro IF - Knivsta IK |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2014-06-19 |
19:00 |
Edsbro IF - Rånäs IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-25 |
19:30 |
Rosersbergs IK - Roslagsbro IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-26 |
19:00 |
GoIF Kåre - Frösunda SK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Knivsta IK - BKV Norrtälje 2 |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Lohärads IF - Markim-Orkesta IF 2 |
|
2-8 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2014-06-29 |
16:00 |
Rånäs IF - Markim-Orkesta IF 2 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-07-02 |
19:00 |
Lohärads IF - Roslagsbro IF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-07-04 |
19:00 |
Knivsta IK - Frösunda SK |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-12 |
19:00 |
GoIF Kåre - Edsbro IF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-13 |
19:30 |
Rosersbergs IK - BKV Norrtälje 2 |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2014-06-23 |
19:30 |
BKV Norrtälje 2 - Lohärads IF |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-08 |
19:00 |
Roslagsbro IF - Markim-Orkesta IF 2 |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Edsbro IF - Knivsta IK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-09 |
13:00 |
Frösunda SK - Rosersbergs IK |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
GoIF Kåre - Rånäs IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2014-08-15 |
18:45 |
Rånäs IF - Roslagsbro IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-16 |
14:00 |
Lohärads IF - Frösunda SK |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Rosersbergs IK - Edsbro IF |
|
8-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Knivsta IK - GoIF Kåre |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-18 |
20:00 |
BKV Norrtälje 2 - Markim-Orkesta IF 2 |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2014-08-22 |
19:00 |
Edsbro IF - Lohärads IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Knivsta IK - Rånäs IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-23 |
13:00 |
Frösunda SK - Markim-Orkesta IF 2 |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
GoIF Kåre - Rosersbergs IK |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-25 |
20:00 |
BKV Norrtälje 2 - Roslagsbro IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2014-08-30 |
12:00 |
Roslagsbro IF - Frösunda SK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Edsbro IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
GoIF Kåre - Lohärads IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-01 |
18:30 |
Rånäs IF - BKV Norrtälje 2 |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2014-09-05 |
18:30 |
Edsbro IF - Roslagsbro IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Knivsta IK - Lohärads IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-06 |
12:00 |
Frösunda SK - BKV Norrtälje 2 |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
GoIF Kåre - Markim-Orkesta IF 2 |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Rosersbergs IK - Rånäs IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2014-09-13 |
12:00 |
Roslagsbro IF - GoIF Kåre |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Knivsta IK |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Rånäs IF - Frösunda SK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Lohärads IF - Rosersbergs IK |
|
8-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-15 |
20:00 |
BKV Norrtälje 2 - Edsbro IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2014-09-19 |
19:00 |
Knivsta IK - Roslagsbro IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-20 |
13:00 |
GoIF Kåre - BKV Norrtälje 2 |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Rosersbergs IK - Markim-Orkesta IF 2 |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Lohärads IF - Rånäs IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-21 |
13:00 |
Edsbro IF - Frösunda SK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2014-09-27 |
13:00 |
Rånäs IF - Edsbro IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Frösunda SK - GoIF Kåre |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
BKV Norrtälje 2 - Knivsta IK |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Roslagsbro IF - Rosersbergs IK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Lohärads IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |