Division VI, Södra - 2014

1. BKV Norrtälje 2 18 14 2 2 58 - 31 44
2. GoIF Kåre 18 13 2 3 59 - 22 41
3. Knivsta IK 18 12 1 5 54 - 23 37
4. Rånäs IF 18 10 2 6 35 - 36 32
5. Rosersbergs IK 18 10 0 8 62 - 41 30
6. Frösunda SK 18 8 2 8 41 - 44 26
7. Roslagsbro IF 18 6 3 9 46 - 52 21
8. Markim-Orkesta IF 2 18 5 2 11 42 - 58 17
9. Lohärads IF 18 4 0 14 24 - 70 12
10. Edsbro IF 18 0 2 16 23 - 67 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-28 20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Rosersbergs IK   7-4     [mer info]
2014-04-29 19:00 Roslagsbro IF - Lohärads IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Edsbro IF - GoIF Kåre   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-01 13:00 Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Rånäs IF   2-6     [mer info]
16:00 Frösunda SK - Knivsta IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-04 13:00 Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Roslagsbro IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Knivsta IK - Edsbro IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Frösunda SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rånäs IF - GoIF Kåre   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 Lohärads IF - BKV Norrtälje 2   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-09 19:00 Roslagsbro IF - Rånäs IF   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Edsbro IF - Rosersbergs IK   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 13:00 Frösunda SK - Lohärads IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre - Knivsta IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-12 19:00 Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - BKV Norrtälje 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-16 19:00 Lohärads IF - Edsbro IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rånäs IF - Knivsta IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 13:00 Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Frösunda SK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - GoIF Kåre   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 Roslagsbro IF - BKV Norrtälje 2   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-23 19:00 Edsbro IF - Markim-Orkesta IF 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knivsta IK - Rosersbergs IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 14:00 Lohärads IF - GoIF Kåre   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 16:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Rånäs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Frösunda SK - Roslagsbro IF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-28 19:00 Rånäs IF - Rosersbergs IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 13:00 Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - GoIF Kåre   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Lohärads IF - Knivsta IK   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Roslagsbro IF - Edsbro IF   5-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Frösunda SK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-05 19:00 Edsbro IF - BKV Norrtälje 2   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 14:00 Knivsta IK - Markim-Orkesta IF 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 13:00 Frösunda SK - Rånäs IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre - Roslagsbro IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Lohärads IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-13 19:00 Rånäs IF - Lohärads IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 13:00 Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Rosersbergs IK   2-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Frösunda SK - Edsbro IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - GoIF Kåre   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Roslagsbro IF - Knivsta IK   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-19 19:00 Edsbro IF - Rånäs IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:30 Rosersbergs IK - Roslagsbro IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 GoIF Kåre - Frösunda SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knivsta IK - BKV Norrtälje 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lohärads IF - Markim-Orkesta IF 2   2-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-29 16:00 Rånäs IF - Markim-Orkesta IF 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-02 19:00 Lohärads IF - Roslagsbro IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-07-04 19:00 Knivsta IK - Frösunda SK   0-1     [mer info]
2014-08-12 19:00 GoIF Kåre - Edsbro IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-13 19:30 Rosersbergs IK - BKV Norrtälje 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-23 19:30 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Lohärads IF   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Roslagsbro IF - Markim-Orkesta IF 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Edsbro IF - Knivsta IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 13:00 Frösunda SK - Rosersbergs IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre - Rånäs IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-15 18:45 Rånäs IF - Roslagsbro IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 14:00 Lohärads IF - Frösunda SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Edsbro IF   8-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Knivsta IK - GoIF Kåre   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Markim-Orkesta IF 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-22 19:00 Edsbro IF - Lohärads IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Knivsta IK - Rånäs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 13:00 Frösunda SK - Markim-Orkesta IF 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre - Rosersbergs IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Roslagsbro IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-30 12:00 Roslagsbro IF - Frösunda SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Edsbro IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GoIF Kåre - Lohärads IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 18:30 Rånäs IF - BKV Norrtälje 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-05 18:30 Edsbro IF - Roslagsbro IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knivsta IK - Lohärads IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 12:00 Frösunda SK - BKV Norrtälje 2   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre - Markim-Orkesta IF 2   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Rånäs IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-13 12:00 Roslagsbro IF - GoIF Kåre   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Knivsta IK   1-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rånäs IF - Frösunda SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lohärads IF - Rosersbergs IK   8-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-15 20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Edsbro IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-19 19:00 Knivsta IK - Roslagsbro IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 13:00 GoIF Kåre - BKV Norrtälje 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Markim-Orkesta IF 2   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lohärads IF - Rånäs IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 13:00 Edsbro IF - Frösunda SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-27 13:00 Rånäs IF - Edsbro IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Frösunda SK - GoIF Kåre   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Knivsta IK   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Roslagsbro IF - Rosersbergs IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Markim-Orkesta IF 2 - Lohärads IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]