Division VII, Västra - 2014

1. IFK Uppsala 2 18 12 1 5 52 - 36 37
2. IK Rex 2 18 11 3 4 48 - 42 36
3. FC Bälinge City 18 10 2 6 62 - 32 32
4. IK Hinden 2 18 9 2 7 39 - 38 29
5. SK Iron 18 7 5 6 44 - 35 26
6. Harbo IF 18 7 5 6 40 - 40 26
7. Runhällens BoIS 18 6 3 9 37 - 50 21
8. Östervåla IF 18 5 3 10 36 - 48 18
9. Ullfors IK 2 18 3 6 9 25 - 42 15
10. Börje SK 2 18 4 2 12 33 - 53 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-02 19:00 Harbo IF - IK Rex 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 14:00 SK Iron - Ullfors IK 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Runhällens BoIS - IK Hinden 2   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:15 IFK Uppsala 2 - FC Bälinge City   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 18:30 Börje SK 2 - Östervåla IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-10 12:00 Östervåla IF - Runhällens BoIS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 SK Iron - Börje SK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 14:00 IK Rex 2 - IFK Uppsala 2   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-12 19:00 Ullfors IK 2 - FC Bälinge City   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-01 19:00 IK Hinden 2 - Harbo IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-16 19:00 Harbo IF - Östervåla IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:00 Runhällens BoIS - SK Iron   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:15 IFK Uppsala 2 - IK Hinden 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ullfors IK 2 - Börje SK 2   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Bälinge City - IK Rex 2   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-23 19:30 SK Iron - Harbo IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 12:00 Östervåla IF - IFK Uppsala 2   5-5 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Hinden 2 - FC Bälinge City   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 18:00 Ullfors IK 2 - IK Rex 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-26 19:00 Börje SK 2 - Runhällens BoIS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-27 19:00 Harbo IF - Börje SK 2   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Bälinge City - Östervåla IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Ullfors IK 2   0-0     [mer info]
19:15 IFK Uppsala 2 - SK Iron   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 13:00 IK Rex 2 - IK Hinden 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-30 19:30 SK Iron - FC Bälinge City   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 16:00 Ullfors IK 2 - IK Hinden 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 17:00 Östervåla IF - IK Rex 2   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Börje SK 2 - IFK Uppsala 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Harbo IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-04 19:00 FC Bälinge City - Börje SK 2   7-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 Harbo IF - Ullfors IK 2   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Rex 2 - SK Iron   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Hinden 2 - Östervåla IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:15 IFK Uppsala 2 - Runhällens BoIS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-13 19:00 Harbo IF - IFK Uppsala 2   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 SK Iron - IK Hinden 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 Runhällens BoIS - FC Bälinge City   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Ullfors IK 2 - Östervåla IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-30 19:30 Börje SK 2 - IK Rex 2   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-18 19:00 FC Bälinge City - Harbo IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Rex 2 - Runhällens BoIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 IFK Uppsala 2 - Ullfors IK 2   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Hinden 2 - Börje SK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Östervåla IF - SK Iron   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-18 19:00 Östervåla IF - Börje SK 2   6-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 IK Rex 2 - Harbo IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-02 19:30 Ullfors IK 2 - SK Iron   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-03 17:00 FC Bälinge City - IFK Uppsala 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-13 18:30 IK Hinden 2 - Runhällens BoIS   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-08 19:00 Harbo IF - IK Hinden 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Östervåla IF   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 17:00 FC Bälinge City - Ullfors IK 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Börje SK 2 - SK Iron   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 IFK Uppsala 2 - IK Rex 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-16 14:00 Östervåla IF - Harbo IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 16:00 SK Iron - Runhällens BoIS   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Börje SK 2 - Ullfors IK 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Rex 2 - FC Bälinge City   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 18:30 IK Hinden 2 - IFK Uppsala 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-22 18:30 Runhällens BoIS - Börje SK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 14:00 Harbo IF - SK Iron   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Rex 2 - Ullfors IK 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Bälinge City - IK Hinden 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:15 IFK Uppsala 2 - Östervåla IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-05-28 18:30 IK Hinden 2 - IK Rex 2   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 13:00 Östervåla IF - FC Bälinge City   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ullfors IK 2 - Runhällens BoIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Börje SK 2 - Harbo IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Iron - IFK Uppsala 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-07 14:00 Harbo IF - Runhällens BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 IK Rex 2 - Östervåla IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Bälinge City - SK Iron   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IK Hinden 2 - Ullfors IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-08 19:00 IFK Uppsala 2 - Börje SK 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-13 13:00 Runhällens BoIS - IFK Uppsala 2   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 13:00 Östervåla IF - IK Hinden 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 SK Iron - IK Rex 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ullfors IK 2 - Harbo IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Börje SK 2 - FC Bälinge City   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-20 16:00 IK Rex 2 - Börje SK 2   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 IK Hinden 2 - SK Iron   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Östervåla IF - Ullfors IK 2   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 FC Bälinge City - Runhällens BoIS   11-6 (5-4)   [mer info]
2014-09-22 19:00 IFK Uppsala 2 - Harbo IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-28 15:00 Ullfors IK 2 - IFK Uppsala 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Harbo IF - FC Bälinge City   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Runhällens BoIS - IK Rex 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Börje SK 2 - IK Hinden 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Iron - Östervåla IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]