Division VII, Östra - 2014

1. Lemlands IF 18 12 4 2 51 - 28 40
2. Rö IK 18 12 1 5 63 - 34 37
3. Rimbo IF 2 18 12 1 5 52 - 27 37
4. Lagga-Långhundra BK 18 9 3 6 51 - 37 30
5. Brottby SK 2 18 9 3 6 54 - 41 30
6. Riala GoIF 2 18 9 2 7 42 - 41 29
7. Söderbykarls IF 18 6 5 7 38 - 47 23
8. Knutby IF 18 4 1 13 31 - 60 13
9. Roslagsbro IF 2 18 4 1 13 35 - 67 13
10. Rådmansö SK 2 18 1 3 14 33 - 68 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-02 19:00 Söderbykarls IF - Brottby SK 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 14:30 Lemlands IF - Rådmansö SK 2   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Knutby IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Roslagsbro IF 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-06 19:00 Riala GoIF 2 - Rö IK   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-09 19:00 Söderbykarls IF - Riala GoIF 2   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rö IK - Lagga-Långhundra BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 11:30 Knutby IF - Lemlands IF   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Rimbo IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brottby SK 2 - Roslagsbro IF 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-14 19:00 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Rådmansö SK 2   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Knutby IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:30 Lemlands IF - Rö IK   2-1     [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 Riala GoIF 2 - Brottby SK 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-20 18:30 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Söderbykarls IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-23 19:00 Knutby IF - Roslagsbro IF 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 11:30 Söderbykarls IF - Lemlands IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Riala GoIF 2 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rö IK - Rimbo IF 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brottby SK 2 - Rådmansö SK 2   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-26 19:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Knutby IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-27 19:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Söderbykarls IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Brottby SK 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Rö IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 14:30 Lemlands IF - Riala GoIF 2   WO  
Omgång 6
2014-05-30 19:00 Rö IK - Rådmansö SK 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 11:30 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Lemlands IF   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Söderbykarls IF - Roslagsbro IF 2   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brottby SK 2 - Knutby IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-03 19:00 Riala GoIF 2 - Rimbo IF 2   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-06 17:00 Knutby IF - Rö IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 12:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Söderbykarls IF   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Lemlands IF - Brottby SK 2   1-1     [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Riala GoIF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-14 14:00 Söderbykarls IF - Knutby IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Lemlands IF - Rimbo IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Brottby SK 2 - Rö IK   2-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:30 Riala GoIF 2 - Rådmansö SK 2   4-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Roslagsbro IF 2   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-24 19:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rö IK - Söderbykarls IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 Knutby IF - Riala GoIF 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Brottby SK 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 11:30 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Lemlands IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-27 19:00 Rö IK - Riala GoIF 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Brottby SK 2 - Söderbykarls IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-01 19:00 Knutby IF - Lagga-Långhundra BK   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-03 11:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Lemlands IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-06 19:00 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Rimbo IF 2   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-09 14:30 Lemlands IF - Knutby IF   2-1     [mer info]
2014-08-10 13:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Rö IK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Riala GoIF 2 - Söderbykarls IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Rådmansö SK 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:30 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Brottby SK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-15 19:00 Söderbykarls IF - Lagga-Långhundra BK   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Knutby IF - Rimbo IF 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 11:00 Rö IK - Lemlands IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Roslagsbro IF 2   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Brottby SK 2 - Riala GoIF 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-22 19:00 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Knutby IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:30 Lemlands IF - Söderbykarls IF   10-1     [mer info]
2014-08-24 13:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Riala GoIF 2   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Brottby SK 2   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 19:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Rö IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-29 19:00 Knutby IF - Rådmansö SK 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 11:30 Riala GoIF 2 - Lemlands IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Söderbykarls IF - Rimbo IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rö IK - Roslagsbro IF 2   11-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Brottby SK 2 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-06 14:30 Lemlands IF - Lagga-Långhundra BK   3-2     [mer info]
2014-09-07 14:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Rö IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Söderbykarls IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Knutby IF - Brottby SK 2   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-08 18:30 Rimbo IF 2 - Riala GoIF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-14 11:30 Brottby SK 2 - Lemlands IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Rimbo IF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Söderbykarls IF - Rådmansö SK 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rö IK - Knutby IF   8-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Riala GoIF 2 - Roslagsbro IF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-19 19:00 Knutby IF - Söderbykarls IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 11:30 Rimbo IF 2 - Lemlands IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Riala GoIF 2   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rö IK - Brottby SK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-28 15:00 Brottby SK 2 - Rimbo IF 2   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Lemlands IF - Roslagsbro IF 2   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Rådmansö SK 2   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Riala GoIF 2 - Knutby IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderbykarls IF - Rö IK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]