Division VIII, Norra - 2014

1. Skyttorps IF 2 16 13 1 2 55 - 25 40
2. Tierps IF 16 11 1 4 54 - 23 34
3. Månkarbo IF 2 16 10 1 5 56 - 32 31
4. Marma Mehede IF 16 9 2 5 50 - 19 29
5. Karlholms GoIF 2 16 7 2 7 42 - 41 23
6. Almo BK/Alunda IF 2 16 6 2 8 43 - 65 20
7. Gräsö/Norrskedika IF 16 4 2 10 29 - 47 14
8. Österlövsta FF 2 16 4 2 10 32 - 52 14
9. Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 16 1 1 14 16 - 73 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-03 14:00 Marma Mehede IF - Gräsö/Norrskedika IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 17:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Tierps IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 Skyttorps IF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-10 13:00 Gräsö/Norrskedika IF - Österlövsta FF 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 16:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Tierps IF - Skyttorps IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-12 19:00 Almo BK/Alunda IF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-16 19:00 Skyttorps IF 2 - Gräsö/Norrskedika IF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-18 17:00 Marma Mehede IF - Almo BK/Alunda IF 2   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Tierps IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-24 14:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 16:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Skyttorps IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Gräsö/Norrskedika IF - Karlholms GoIF 2   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 17:15 Almo BK/Alunda IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-29 14:00 Tierps IF - Gräsö/Norrskedika IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skyttorps IF 2 - Almo BK/Alunda IF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-29 17:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-01 16:00 Marma Mehede IF - Österlövsta FF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Skyttorps IF 2   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Tierps IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-03 19:00 Almo BK/Alunda IF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-07 13:00 Gräsö/Norrskedika IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 Skyttorps IF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Tierps IF - Almo BK/Alunda IF 2   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   7-4 (5-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-13 19:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Tierps IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Skyttorps IF 2   2-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 17:00 Marma Mehede IF - Karlholms GoIF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Almo BK/Alunda IF 2 - Gräsö/Norrskedika IF   5-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-18 19:00 Tierps IF - Marma Mehede IF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-06-19 18:30 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-22 18:00 Gräsö/Norrskedika IF - Månkarbo IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Almo BK/Alunda IF 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-03 18:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-04 18:45 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Skyttorps IF 2   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Gräsö/Norrskedika IF - Marma Mehede IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-05 19:00 Tierps IF - Österlövsta FF 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-08 19:00 Skyttorps IF 2 - Tierps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 Marma Mehede IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Gräsö/Norrskedika IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Almo BK/Alunda IF 2   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-17 16:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Almo BK/Alunda IF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Gräsö/Norrskedika IF - Skyttorps IF 2   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 18:00 Tierps IF - Karlholms GoIF 2   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-05-26 19:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Almo BK/Alunda IF 2   2-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Marma Mehede IF - Månkarbo IF 2   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Gräsö/Norrskedika IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 14:00 Skyttorps IF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   14-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-06-26 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 13:00 Gräsö/Norrskedika IF - Tierps IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 18:45 Månkarbo IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Almo BK/Alunda IF 2 - Skyttorps IF 2   1-9 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-06 14:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Almo BK/Alunda IF 2   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 12:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tierps IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skyttorps IF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-12 18:30 Månkarbo IF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 15:00 Almo BK/Alunda IF 2 - Tierps IF   5-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Gräsö/Norrskedika IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 16:00 Marma Mehede IF - Skyttorps IF 2   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-20 13:00 Gräsö/Norrskedika IF - Almo BK/Alunda IF 2   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 13:00 Tierps IF - Månkarbo IF 2   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 Skyttorps IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-27 12:45 Almo BK/Alunda IF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 11:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Marma Mehede IF - Tierps IF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Gräsö/Norrskedika IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]