Division VIII, Östra - 2014

1. FK Solen 14 9 3 2 31 - 12 30
2. Flogsta FC 14 8 4 2 34 - 20 28
3. Hammarlands IK 14 7 1 6 36 - 34 22
4. IF Ferro 14 5 4 5 29 - 28 19
5. Storvreta IK 2 14 5 2 7 23 - 40 17
6. Frösunda SK 2 14 4 4 6 45 - 39 16
7. Procyon BK 3 14 4 4 6 40 - 39 16
8. Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF 14 2 2 10 21 - 47 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-03 11:30 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - Hammarlands IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Ferro - FK Solen   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 16:00 Procyon BK 3 - Frösunda SK 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 18:30 Storvreta IK 2 - Flogsta FC   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-10 11:00 Flogsta FC - IF Ferro   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - Storvreta IK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hammarlands IK - Frösunda SK 2   2-7     [mer info]
2014-05-11 16:00 FK Solen - Procyon BK 3   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-16 19:00 IF Ferro - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Hammarlands IK - Storvreta IK 2   7-3     [mer info]
17:00 Procyon BK 3 - Flogsta FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 17:00 Frösunda SK 2 - FK Solen   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-24 14:00 Storvreta IK 2 - IF Ferro   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hammarlands IK - FK Solen   2-1     [mer info]
2014-05-25 13:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - Procyon BK 3   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 15:00 Flogsta FC - Frösunda SK 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-31 11:30 IF Ferro - Hammarlands IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 15:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Procyon BK 3 - Storvreta IK 2   6-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Solen - Flogsta FC   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-05 19:00 IF Ferro - Procyon BK 3   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 15:00 Hammarlands IK - Flogsta FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 13:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - FK Solen   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-10 19:30 Storvreta IK 2 - Frösunda SK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-14 11:00 Flogsta FC - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Storvreta IK 2 - FK Solen   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 11:30 Procyon BK 3 - Hammarlands IK   2-8 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frösunda SK 2 - IF Ferro   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-03 12:30 Flogsta FC - Storvreta IK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 Hammarlands IK - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   WO  
15:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Procyon BK 3   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 18:00 FK Solen - IF Ferro   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-08-16 14:00 IF Ferro - Flogsta FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 11:30 Frösunda SK 2 - Hammarlands IK   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Procyon BK 3 - FK Solen   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-23 11:30 Storvreta IK 2 - Hammarlands IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - IF Ferro   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Flogsta FC - Procyon BK 3   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 18:00 FK Solen - Frösunda SK 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-19 19:30 Frösunda SK 2 - Flogsta FC   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-13 18:30 IF Ferro - Storvreta IK 2   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 11:00 FK Solen - Hammarlands IK   0-1     [mer info]
2014-08-31 18:00 Procyon BK 3 - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-09-06 15:00 Hammarlands IK - IF Ferro   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 Flogsta FC - FK Solen   0-0     [mer info]
2014-09-07 14:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Procyon BK 3   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - Frösunda SK 2   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-09-13 11:00 Flogsta FC - Hammarlands IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Storvreta IK 2   8-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Solen - Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Procyon BK 3 - IF Ferro   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-20 15:00 Hammarlands IK - Procyon BK 3   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 IF Ferro - Frösunda SK 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Solen - Storvreta IK 2   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF - Flogsta FC   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]