Division IV, Södra - 2014

1. FoC Farsta 22 13 4 5 50 - 35 43
2. Hägersten SK 22 12 5 5 54 - 33 41
3. Atlético Stockholm FF 22 11 4 7 54 - 56 37
4. Newroz FC 22 10 6 6 51 - 39 36
5. Vendelsö IK 22 10 5 7 51 - 34 35
6. Assyriska United IK 22 9 5 8 40 - 46 32
7. Sköndals IK 22 9 4 9 35 - 36 31
8. FK Gunners United 22 8 5 9 51 - 43 29
9. Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 22 7 7 8 56 - 55 28
10. Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 22 6 5 11 44 - 56 23
11. Rapa Nui FK 22 4 5 13 32 - 47 17
12. Gröndals IK 22 4 3 15 38 - 76 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-11 19:45 Vendelsö IK - FoC Farsta   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Gröndals IK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-12 16:00 Assyriska United IK - Sköndals IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Newroz FC   0-0     [mer info]
2014-04-14 20:00 FK Gunners United - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-15 20:00 FoC Farsta - Atlético Stockholm FF   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 14:00 Gröndals IK - Vendelsö IK   1-5 (1-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Newroz FC - Hägersten SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Assyriska United IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Sköndals IK - FK Gunners United   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-22 19:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Rapa Nui FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-25 19:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Sköndals IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 15:00 Vendelsö IK - Newroz FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - FoC Farsta   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - FK Gunners United   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-28 20:45 Atlético Stockholm FF - Gröndals IK   4-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-02 20:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Vendelsö IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 14:00 FoC Farsta - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 18:00 Sköndals IK - Rapa Nui FK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 20:00 FK Gunners United - Hägersten SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Newroz FC - Atlético Stockholm FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 20:00 Gröndals IK - Assyriska United IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-09 19:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Gröndals IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Rapa Nui FK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 Vendelsö IK - FK Gunners United   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FoC Farsta - Sköndals IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Newroz FC   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-12 20:45 Atlético Stockholm FF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-16 20:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Assyriska United IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Newroz FC - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:00 Gröndals IK - FoC Farsta   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Vendelsö IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 18:00 Sköndals IK - Hägersten SK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 20:00 FK Gunners United - Atlético Stockholm FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-23 19:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Hägersten SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gröndals IK - Sköndals IK   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - FK Gunners United   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FoC Farsta - Newroz FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-26 20:45 Atlético Stockholm FF - Rapa Nui FK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-30 19:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - FoC Farsta   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Atlético Stockholm FF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Assyriska United IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Newroz FC - Gröndals IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 18:00 Sköndals IK - Vendelsö IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 20:00 FK Gunners United - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-06 14:00 Gröndals IK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 FoC Farsta - FK Gunners United   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Newroz FC - Sköndals IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 18:00 Assyriska United IK - Hägersten SK   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Rapa Nui FK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 20:45 Atlético Stockholm FF - Vendelsö IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-13 20:00 Hägersten SK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - Gröndals IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Newroz FC   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 16:00 Vendelsö IK - Assyriska United IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - FoC Farsta   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 18:00 Sköndals IK - Atlético Stockholm FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-05-28 20:00 Gröndals IK - Rapa Nui FK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 20:00 Newroz FC - FK Gunners United   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FoC Farsta - Hägersten SK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 20:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Sköndals IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Vendelsö IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-24 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Atlético Stockholm FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-05-01 19:30 Atlético Stockholm FF - Assyriska United IK   4-7     [mer info]
2014-06-25 20:00 Hägersten SK - FoC Farsta   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - Newroz FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 20:00 Sköndals IK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-20 20:00 Rapa Nui FK - Gröndals IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-26 19:45 Vendelsö IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-22 18:00 Assyriska United IK - Vendelsö IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-06 20:00 FoC Farsta - Rapa Nui FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Hägersten SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-13 20:00 Newroz FC - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Gröndals IK - FK Gunners United   3-3     [mer info]
2014-09-10 20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Sköndals IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-09 14:00 Hägersten SK - Assyriska United IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 18:00 Sköndals IK - Newroz FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 20:00 FK Gunners United - FoC Farsta   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-13 19:45 Vendelsö IK - Atlético Stockholm FF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-26 20:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Gröndals IK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 19:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - FK Gunners United   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Sköndals IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FoC Farsta - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gröndals IK - Newroz FC   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Rapa Nui FK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 20:45 Atlético Stockholm FF - Hägersten SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 19:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Vendelsö IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Atlético Stockholm FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Newroz FC - FoC Farsta   4-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 18:00 Sköndals IK - Gröndals IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 20:00 FK Gunners United - Assyriska United IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 19:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Newroz FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Sköndals IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 14:00 FoC Farsta - Gröndals IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Vendelsö IK - Rapa Nui FK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 20:45 Atlético Stockholm FF - FK Gunners United   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 19:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Atlético Stockholm FF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 14:00 Gröndals IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Hägersten SK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Newroz FC - Assyriska United IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 18:00 Sköndals IK - FoC Farsta   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-08 20:00 FK Gunners United - Vendelsö IK   8-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-12 19:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - FoC Farsta   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - FK Gunners United   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Gröndals IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Sköndals IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-15 20:45 Atlético Stockholm FF - Newroz FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 20:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Hägersten SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 14:00 FoC Farsta - Assyriska United IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Newroz FC - Vendelsö IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Gröndals IK - Atlético Stockholm FF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-22 20:00 FK Gunners United - Rapa Nui FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-24 19:00 Sköndals IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 20:00 Hägersten SK - Newroz FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Gröndals IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-29 20:00 FK Gunners United - Sköndals IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:45 Atlético Stockholm FF - FoC Farsta   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 14:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - FK Gunners United   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Newroz FC - Rapa Nui FK   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gröndals IK - Hägersten SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FoC Farsta - Vendelsö IK   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Atlético Stockholm FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sköndals IK - Assyriska United IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]