Division V, Södra - 2014

1. Rågsveds IF 20 14 3 3 58 - 22 45
2. Stureby SK 20 12 3 5 45 - 26 39
3. IFK Tumba 20 11 5 4 54 - 26 38
4. Santiago Wanderers IoKF 20 9 3 8 51 - 46 30
5. Los Copihues IF 20 8 5 7 52 - 49 29
6. Preben BoIS 20 7 4 9 35 - 37 25
7. Västerhaninge IF 20 6 5 9 35 - 35 23
8. Örby IS 20 6 5 9 35 - 41 23
9. FC Hallunda 20 7 1 12 29 - 84 22
10. Pappas Pojkar FF 20 7 0 13 53 - 54 21
11. Skogås-Trångsunds FF 20 4 4 12 33 - 60 16
12. IF Olympia Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-11 19:00 Los Copihues IF - Örby IS   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Pappas Pojkar FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Preben BoIS - Västerhaninge IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-13 16:00 IFK Tumba - FC Hallunda   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-17 19:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Stureby SK   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 18:00 Rågsveds IF - Los Copihues IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Örby IS - Preben BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Västerhaninge IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-23 19:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - IFK Tumba   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-25 19:00 Los Copihues IF - FC Hallunda   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Örby IS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Västerhaninge IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Preben BoIS - Rågsveds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-03 16:00 Västerhaninge IF - Pappas Pojkar FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 16:00 IFK Tumba - Los Copihues IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Rågsveds IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Örby IS - Stureby SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Hallunda - Preben BoIS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-09 19:30 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - FC Hallunda   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Rågsveds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Preben BoIS - IFK Tumba   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Örby IS   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-14 20:15 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Los Copihues IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 20:00 Rågsveds IF - Pappas Pojkar FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Örby IS - Västerhaninge IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 16:00 IFK Tumba - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Hallunda - Stureby SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-21 20:00 Stureby SK - IFK Tumba   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Västerhaninge IF - Rågsveds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - FC Hallunda   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Preben BoIS - Los Copihues IF   0-0     [mer info]
20:30 Örby IS - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-25 16:00 Los Copihues IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Tumba - Pappas Pojkar FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Hallunda - Västerhaninge IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Rågsveds IF - Örby IS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 12:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Preben BoIS   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-05-29 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - IFK Tumba   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 20:00 Stureby SK - Los Copihues IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 18:00 Rågsveds IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Örby IS - FC Hallunda   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Preben BoIS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-04 20:15 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 16:00 Los Copihues IF - Pappas Pojkar FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Tumba - Örby IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Preben BoIS - Stureby SK   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 FC Hallunda - Rågsveds IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-13 20:00 Stureby SK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Rågsveds IF - IFK Tumba   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Preben BoIS   4-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Los Copihues IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 18:00 FC Hallunda - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   WO  
Omgång 12
2014-06-11 20:15 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - FC Hallunda   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:30 Los Copihues IF - Västerhaninge IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Stureby SK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Tumba - Rågsveds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Preben BoIS - Pappas Pojkar FF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-25 20:15 Örby IS - IFK Tumba   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rågsveds IF - FC Hallunda   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Los Copihues IF   6-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 18:00 Stureby SK - Preben BoIS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-13 20:00 Los Copihues IF - Stureby SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Tumba - Västerhaninge IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Hallunda - Örby IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Rågsveds IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:30 Preben BoIS - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-16 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Los Copihues IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Preben BoIS - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - FC Hallunda   8-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 18:00 Örby IS - Rågsveds IF   2-3     [mer info]
2014-08-18 19:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - IFK Tumba   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-20 20:15 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Örby IS   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 19:00 Los Copihues IF - Preben BoIS   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 16:00 IFK Tumba - Stureby SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Hallunda - Pappas Pojkar FF   0-9     [mer info]
18:00 Rågsveds IF - Västerhaninge IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 19:00 Los Copihues IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   6-7 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - FC Hallunda   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - IFK Tumba   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Rågsveds IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Örby IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-03 20:15 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Västerhaninge IF   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 20:15 Örby IS - Pappas Pojkar FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 16:00 IFK Tumba - Preben BoIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Rågsveds IF - Stureby SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Hallunda - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-12 19:00 Los Copihues IF - IFK Tumba   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Örby IS   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Rågsveds IF   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Preben BoIS - FC Hallunda   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Västerhaninge IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-17 20:15 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Pappas Pojkar FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-19 20:15 Örby IS - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Stureby SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 18:00 FC Hallunda - Los Copihues IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Rågsveds IF - Preben BoIS   6-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 19:00 Los Copihues IF - Rågsveds IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Pappas Pojkar FF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Västerhaninge IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Preben BoIS - Örby IS   0-0     [mer info]
2014-09-28 16:00 IFK Tumba - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-05 16:00 FC Hallunda - IFK Tumba   1-14 (1-8)   [mer info]
16:00 Örby IS - Los Copihues IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Västerhaninge IF - Preben BoIS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Stureby SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]