Division VI, A - 2014

1. Åkersberga BK 18 15 1 2 88 - 21 46
2. Väsby IK 18 11 4 3 41 - 22 37
3. Rotebro Ungdom IS FF 18 8 6 4 56 - 41 30
4. IK Säbysjön 18 8 5 5 42 - 27 29
5. FC Plavi Team 18 7 3 8 49 - 54 24
6. IF Söderhöjden Vasa 18 6 4 8 35 - 33 22
7. Stockholms IF Midia 18 6 3 9 34 - 51 21
8. Stocksunds IF 18 5 2 11 29 - 59 17
9. Turkiska SK 18 4 3 11 27 - 61 15
10. Råsunda FC 18 4 1 13 32 - 64 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-10 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Väsby IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-11 20:00 Turkiska SK - FC Plavi Team   2-7     [mer info]
2014-04-12 15:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Stockholms IF Midia   3-3     [mer info]
2014-04-13 16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - Stocksunds IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 18:00 Råsunda FC - Åkersberga BK   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-23 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-25 19:30 Väsby IK - Turkiska SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 14:00 Åkersberga BK - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Plavi Team - Råsunda FC   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 18:00 Stocksunds IF - IK Säbysjön   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-02 20:00 Råsunda FC - Väsby IK   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - IK Säbysjön   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 14:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Stocksunds IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - FC Plavi Team   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - Åkersberga BK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-08 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Råsunda FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:30 Väsby IK - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 Åkersberga BK - Stockholms IF Midia   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Plavi Team - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 18:00 Stocksunds IF - Turkiska SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-14 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - FC Plavi Team   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 20:00 Råsunda FC - Turkiska SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:00 Åkersberga BK - IK Säbysjön   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Stocksunds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - Väsby IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-22 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   3-3     [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:30 Väsby IK - Stockholms IF Midia   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 16:00 FC Plavi Team - Åkersberga BK   4-9 (3-4)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 18:00 Stocksunds IF - Råsunda FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-28 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - IK Säbysjön   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 14:00 Åkersberga BK - Väsby IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Råsunda FC   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - Turkiska SK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 16:00 FC Plavi Team - Stocksunds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-04 20:00 Turkiska SK - Stockholms IF Midia   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 16:15 Råsunda FC - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Väsby IK - FC Plavi Team   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stocksunds IF - Åkersberga BK   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 20:30 IK Säbysjön - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-11 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Råsunda FC   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:30 Väsby IK - Stocksunds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 Åkersberga BK - Turkiska SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Plavi Team - IK Säbysjön   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-07 20:00 IK Säbysjön - FC Plavi Team   4-0     [mer info]
2014-08-08 20:00 Råsunda FC - Stockholms IF Midia   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Åkersberga BK   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 18:00 Stocksunds IF - Väsby IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-13 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Turkiska SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 13:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - IK Säbysjön   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Åkersberga BK - Stocksunds IF   9-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - Råsunda FC   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Plavi Team - Väsby IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-21 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Stockholms IF Midia   5-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 19:30 Väsby IK - Åkersberga BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda FC - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 18:00 Stocksunds IF - FC Plavi Team   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-27 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Väsby IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 14:00 Åkersberga BK - FC Plavi Team   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Turkiska SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - IK Säbysjön   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda FC - Stocksunds IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-04 19:30 Väsby IK - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   5-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Säbysjön - Åkersberga BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 20:00 Turkiska SK - Råsunda FC   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Plavi Team - Stockholms IF Midia   5-2     [mer info]
2014-09-07 18:00 Stocksunds IF - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-10 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Åkersberga BK   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-12 20:00 Turkiska SK - Stocksunds IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 15:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Väsby IK   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - FC Plavi Team   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda FC - IK Säbysjön   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-18 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Turkiska SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-19 19:30 Väsby IK - Råsunda FC   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Plavi Team - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 14:00 Åkersberga BK - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 18:00 Stocksunds IF - Stockholms IF Midia   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-25 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Stocksunds IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-26 20:00 Turkiska SK - Väsby IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 15:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Åkersberga BK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro Ungdom IS FF - Stockholms IF Midia   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda FC - FC Plavi Team   5-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-10-01 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   3-1     [mer info]
2014-10-03 19:30 Väsby IK - IK Säbysjön   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Plavi Team - Turkiska SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-04 14:00 Åkersberga BK - Råsunda FC   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-16 20:45 Stocksunds IF - Rotebro Ungdom IS FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]