Division VI, B - 2014

1. Ekerö BoIS 18 17 1 0 82 - 13 52
2. Adelsö IF 18 11 0 7 56 - 43 33
3. Wollmars FF 18 10 1 7 39 - 34 31
4. FC Innerstan Stockholm 18 9 2 7 45 - 37 29
5. RA Stockholm FS 18 9 2 7 41 - 37 29
6. Polonia Falcons FF 18 7 3 8 48 - 47 24
7. Gimonäs FC 18 6 3 9 36 - 41 21
8. FC Björnligan 18 5 4 9 36 - 47 19
9. Bromstens IK 18 5 3 10 31 - 45 18
10. Stockholm Snipers IF 18 0 3 15 13 - 83 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-09 20:00 Wollmars FF - Gimonäs FC   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-11 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Adelsö IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:15 Ekerö BoIS - Bromstens IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-12 14:00 FC Björnligan - Polonia Falcons FF   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - FC Innerstan Stockholm   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Ekerö BoIS   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 16:00 Adelsö IF - Stockholm Snipers IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - RA Stockholm FS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Wollmars FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bromstens IK - FC Björnligan   1-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-02 20:00 Wollmars FF - Adelsö IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Polonia Falcons FF   0-1     [mer info]
20:15 Ekerö BoIS - FC Innerstan Stockholm   4-1     [mer info]
2014-05-03 14:00 Gimonäs FC - Bromstens IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - FC Björnligan   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 20:00 FC Björnligan - Stockholm Snipers IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 16:00 Adelsö IF - Ekerö BoIS   1-3     [mer info]
2014-05-11 14:00 Bromstens IK - RA Stockholm FS   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Wollmars FF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Gimonäs FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-14 20:00 Wollmars FF - Bromstens IK   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - RA Stockholm FS   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - FC Björnligan   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - Adelsö IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Ekerö BoIS - Polonia Falcons FF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-23 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Wollmars FF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 14:00 FC Björnligan - Ekerö BoIS   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Adelsö IF - FC Innerstan Stockholm   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Gimonäs FC   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bromstens IK - Stockholm Snipers IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-30 20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Polonia Falcons FF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - FC Björnligan   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Ekerö BoIS - RA Stockholm FS   6-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 14:00 Wollmars FF - Stockholm Snipers IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Adelsö IF - Bromstens IK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-04 20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Ekerö BoIS   0-13 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 FC Björnligan - Wollmars FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 RA Stockholm FS - Gimonäs FC   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 Bromstens IK - FC Innerstan Stockholm   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Adelsö IF   3-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-13 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Stockholm Snipers IF   4-1     [mer info]
20:15 Ekerö BoIS - Wollmars FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 Adelsö IF - FC Björnligan   4-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Bromstens IK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - RA Stockholm FS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-23 19:30 Bromstens IK - Polonia Falcons FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-06 20:00 Wollmars FF - Ekerö BoIS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Gimonäs FC   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 20:00 FC Björnligan - Adelsö IF   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-09 20:30 RA Stockholm FS - FC Innerstan Stockholm   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-15 20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Bromstens IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - RA Stockholm FS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Ekerö BoIS - Stockholm Snipers IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 16:00 Adelsö IF - Polonia Falcons FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-17 19:00 Wollmars FF - FC Björnligan   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-20 20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Wollmars FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FC Innerstan Stockholm   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 20:00 FC Björnligan - Gimonäs FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 RA Stockholm FS - Ekerö BoIS   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 15:00 Bromstens IK - Adelsö IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-27 20:00 Wollmars FF - RA Stockholm FS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Polonia Falcons FF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Ekerö BoIS - FC Björnligan   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 18:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Adelsö IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Bromstens IK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-05 20:00 FC Björnligan - FC Innerstan Stockholm   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 14:00 Bromstens IK - Wollmars FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 RA Stockholm FS - Stockholm Snipers IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Adelsö IF - Gimonäs FC   5-2     [mer info]
2014-09-07 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Ekerö BoIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-10 20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - FC Björnligan   0-4     [mer info]
2014-09-12 20:00 Wollmars FF - Polonia Falcons FF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Bromstens IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Ekerö BoIS - Adelsö IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 14:00 Gimonäs FC - FC Innerstan Stockholm   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-19 20:00 FC Björnligan - RA Stockholm FS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 13:00 Adelsö IF - Wollmars FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bromstens IK - Gimonäs FC   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Stockholm Snipers IF   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Ekerö BoIS   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-24 20:00 Wollmars FF - FC Innerstan Stockholm   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Adelsö IF   0-5     [mer info]
2014-09-26 20:00 FC Björnligan - Bromstens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Ekerö BoIS - Gimonäs FC   3-1     [mer info]
2014-09-27 14:00 RA Stockholm FS - Polonia Falcons FF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-27 15:30 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Stockholm Snipers IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-03 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Wollmars FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-04 14:00 Bromstens IK - Ekerö BoIS   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FC Björnligan   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 Adelsö IF - RA Stockholm FS   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]