Division VI, C - 2014

1. Mariebergs SK 18 15 2 1 59 - 15 47
2. Westermalms IF 18 11 3 4 63 - 33 36
3. Essinge IK 18 9 2 7 46 - 39 29
4. Ljungbackens IF 18 7 3 8 46 - 40 24
5. BK Gamla Karlbergare 18 8 0 10 35 - 51 24
6. Torstens Lärjungar BK 18 7 2 9 34 - 48 23
7. FK Östermalm 18 7 1 10 43 - 44 22
8. Tudor Arms FC 18 7 1 10 34 - 43 22
9. Kronobergs BK 18 7 0 11 33 - 53 21
10. Lidingö Gazoliners FC 18 4 2 12 28 - 55 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-07 20:30 Tudor Arms FC - Mariebergs SK   0-1     [mer info]
2014-04-11 19:30 Ljungbackens IF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-13 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Essinge IK   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Kronobergs BK - FK Östermalm   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-23 20:00 FK Östermalm - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Ljungbackens IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 12:00 Mariebergs SK - Westermalms IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Kronobergs BK   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 17:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Tudor Arms FC   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-02 18:00 Mariebergs SK - BK Gamla Karlbergare   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Tudor Arms FC - Essinge IK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 16:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Kronobergs BK   3-4     [mer info]
17:00 Ljungbackens IF - FK Östermalm   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-07 20:00 FK Östermalm - Tudor Arms FC   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Westermalms IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 18:00 Kronobergs BK - Ljungbackens IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 16:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Mariebergs SK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - BK Gamla Karlbergare   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariebergs SK - Essinge IK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 16:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Kronobergs BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Ljungbackens IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - FK Östermalm   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-21 19:30 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Tudor Arms FC   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Östermalm - Mariebergs SK   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   5-1     [mer info]
2014-05-23 20:00 Kronobergs BK - Westermalms IF   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Ljungbackens IF   2-1 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-28 20:00 Essinge IK - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 20:00 Tudor Arms FC - Ljungbackens IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 14:00 Mariebergs SK - Kronobergs BK   2-0     [mer info]
2014-06-01 16:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - FK Östermalm   2-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-07 14:00 Kronobergs BK - Tudor Arms FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 Ljungbackens IF - Westermalms IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Östermalm - Essinge IK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:30 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Mariebergs SK   2-1     [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-11 20:00 FK Östermalm - BK Gamla Karlbergare   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Kronobergs BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 20:00 Mariebergs SK - Ljungbackens IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-0     [mer info]
2014-06-15 20:00 Westermalms IF - Tudor Arms FC   6-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-08 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Westermalms IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Kronobergs BK - Essinge IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 16:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Ljungbackens IF - Mariebergs SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-02 20:30 BK Gamla Karlbergare - FK Östermalm   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-13 20:00 Essinge IK - FK Östermalm   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Kronobergs BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 16:00 Mariebergs SK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 16:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Ljungbackens IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-20 20:00 FK Östermalm - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 19:30 Ljungbackens IF - Tudor Arms FC   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Kronobergs BK - Mariebergs SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Essinge IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 16:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Westermalms IF   5-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-29 18:00 Mariebergs SK - FK Östermalm   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Ljungbackens IF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 14:00 Tudor Arms FC - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 16:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Essinge IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Kronobergs BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-03 20:00 FK Östermalm - Westermalms IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Mariebergs SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 20:00 Kronobergs BK - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 16:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Ljungbackens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Tudor Arms FC   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-10 20:30 Westermalms IF - Essinge IK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-12 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - FK Östermalm   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Ljungbackens IF - Kronobergs BK   6-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariebergs SK - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 16:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-17 20:00 FK Östermalm - Ljungbackens IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Tudor Arms FC   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-19 20:00 Kronobergs BK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Mariebergs SK   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 16:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Westermalms IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-26 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Ljungbackens IF - Essinge IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 16:00 Kronobergs BK - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 16:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FK Östermalm   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Mariebergs SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-10-01 20:00 FK Östermalm - Kronobergs BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-03 20:00 Mariebergs SK - Tudor Arms FC   5-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-04 14:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Westermalms IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-05 16:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Ljungbackens IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]