Division VII, E - 2014

1. AK Stockholmsatleterna 14 10 1 3 40 - 27 31
2. Oranje FK 14 9 3 2 63 - 18 30
3. Cassi FF 14 9 1 4 48 - 26 28
4. Gärdets FF 14 7 1 6 21 - 30 22
5. BK Yardies 14 6 0 8 29 - 37 18
6. FC Versatile 14 5 0 9 24 - 37 15
7. Akademiska SK Spotlight 14 4 0 10 29 - 50 12
8. BK Lugnet 14 3 0 11 14 - 43 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-07 20:00 Cassi FF - FC Versatile   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-11 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Akademiska SK Spotlight   6-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-12 16:00 BK Lugnet - Gärdets FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 20:00 BK Yardies - Cassi FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 16:00 Gärdets FF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 17:00 Oranje FK - BK Lugnet   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-03 16:00 Gärdets FF - Akademiska SK Spotlight   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 16:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Oranje FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Lugnet - FC Versatile   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-10 16:00 BK Yardies - BK Lugnet   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 17:00 FC Versatile - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-4     [mer info]
17:00 Oranje FK - Gärdets FF   3-1     [mer info]
18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Cassi FF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 20:00 Gärdets FF - FC Versatile   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 16:00 BK Lugnet - Akademiska SK Spotlight   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 18:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Yardies   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-23 20:00 Cassi FF - BK Lugnet   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Yardies - Gärdets FF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 17:00 FC Versatile - Oranje FK   0-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-30 20:00 Oranje FK - BK Yardies   10-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 17:00 FC Versatile - Akademiska SK Spotlight   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Cassi FF   6-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-04 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Oranje FK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 16:00 BK Yardies - FC Versatile   0-3     [mer info]
2014-06-08 13:00 Cassi FF - Gärdets FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-13 20:00 Oranje FK - Cassi FF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 16:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Lugnet   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 20:00 BK Yardies - Akademiska SK Spotlight   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-09 14:00 Cassi FF - Oranje FK   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Yardies   5-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 18:00 BK Lugnet - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-17 17:00 FC Versatile - BK Yardies   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Oranje FK - Akademiska SK Spotlight   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Gärdets FF - Cassi FF   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-22 20:00 BK Yardies - Oranje FK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Cassi FF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   7-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - FC Versatile   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-29 20:00 Gärdets FF - BK Yardies   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 16:00 BK Lugnet - Cassi FF   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Oranje FK - FC Versatile   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-06 16:00 BK Yardies - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-0     [mer info]
2014-09-07 16:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Lugnet   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Versatile - Gärdets FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-10 20:00 Gärdets FF - Oranje FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 16:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - FC Versatile   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Cassi FF - Akademiska SK Spotlight   5-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 18:00 BK Lugnet - BK Yardies   2-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-19 20:00 Oranje FK - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 16:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Gärdets FF   0-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Versatile - BK Lugnet   WO  
Omgång 17
2014-09-26 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Gärdets FF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 16:00 BK Lugnet - Oranje FK   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Cassi FF - BK Yardies   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-10-03 20:00 Gärdets FF - BK Lugnet   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-04 16:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-5     [mer info]
2014-10-05 17:00 FC Versatile - Cassi FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]