Division VII, G - 2014

1. IF Söderkamraterna 18 15 0 3 65 - 18 45
2. BK Sol 18 12 0 6 62 - 22 36
3. Bagis Ultras BK 18 11 2 5 53 - 32 35
4. Bondegatans Bajare FF 18 11 0 7 73 - 33 33
5. Bajen United FC 18 10 3 5 48 - 33 33
6. Mosebacke FF 18 10 1 7 70 - 32 31
7. BK Höjden 18 8 1 9 43 - 40 25
8. Sudamerica FC 18 5 2 11 40 - 54 17
9. IF Anthropi 18 1 3 14 19 - 109 6
10. BK Träsket 18 0 2 16 15 - 115 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-11 20:00 Bajen United FC - BK Sol   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-12 14:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Bondegatans Bajare FF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Höjden - Sudamerica FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Mosebacke FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-13 18:00 IF Anthropi - BK Träsket   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 20:00 Sudamerica FC - Bagis Ultras BK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Bajen United FC   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 14:00 BK Träsket - IF Söderkamraterna   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Sol - IF Anthropi   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 18:00 Mosebacke FF - BK Höjden   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-03 14:00 Sudamerica FC - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Höjden - BK Träsket   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 18:00 IF Söderkamraterna - BK Sol   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Anthropi - Bajen United FC   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 20:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Mosebacke FF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-07 20:00 Bajen United FC - IF Söderkamraterna   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - IF Anthropi   10-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 BK Träsket - Bagis Ultras BK   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 BK Sol - BK Höjden   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 18:00 Mosebacke FF - Sudamerica FC   11-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 20:00 Sudamerica FC - BK Träsket   8-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:00 Bagis Ultras BK - BK Sol   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Mosebacke FF - Bajen United FC   1-5     [mer info]
2014-05-18 18:00 BK Höjden - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Söderkamraterna - IF Anthropi   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-21 20:00 Bajen United FC - Bagis Ultras BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - IF Söderkamraterna   1-3     [mer info]
2014-05-24 16:00 BK Sol - Sudamerica FC   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 18:00 IF Anthropi - BK Höjden   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Träsket - Mosebacke FF   2-8 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-31 14:00 Bagis Ultras BK - IF Anthropi   8-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sudamerica FC - Bajen United FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Höjden - IF Söderkamraterna   0-6     [mer info]
2014-06-01 18:00 BK Träsket - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-14 20:00 Mosebacke FF - BK Sol   4-1 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-04 20:00 Bajen United FC - BK Höjden   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 12:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Bagis Ultras BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Mosebacke FF   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 18:00 IF Anthropi - Sudamerica FC   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Sol - BK Träsket   11-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-14 16:00 Bagis Ultras BK - BK Höjden   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Mosebacke FF - IF Anthropi   12-0     [mer info]
2014-06-15 18:00 BK Sol - Bondegatans Bajare FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Träsket - Bajen United FC   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-12 20:00 Sudamerica FC - IF Söderkamraterna   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-06 20:00 Bajen United FC - BK Träsket   2-0     [mer info]
2014-08-08 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Sol   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 16:00 BK Höjden - Bagis Ultras BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Sudamerica FC   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-03 20:00 IF Anthropi - Mosebacke FF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-15 20:00 Sudamerica FC - IF Anthropi   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 16:00 Bagis Ultras BK - IF Söderkamraterna   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Höjden - Bajen United FC   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 18:00 Mosebacke FF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Träsket - BK Sol   1-11 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-20 20:00 Bajen United FC - Sudamerica FC   2-1     [mer info]
2014-08-22 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Träsket   14-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - BK Höjden   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 18:00 IF Anthropi - Bagis Ultras BK   0-6     [mer info]
2014-09-24 20:00 BK Sol - Mosebacke FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-29 20:00 Sudamerica FC - BK Sol   3-1     [mer info]
2014-08-30 16:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Bajen United FC   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Höjden - IF Anthropi   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Bondegatans Bajare FF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 18:00 Mosebacke FF - BK Träsket   5-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-03 20:00 Bajen United FC - Mosebacke FF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Höjden   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 16:00 BK Sol - Bagis Ultras BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Träsket - Sudamerica FC   1-7     [mer info]
2014-09-07 18:00 IF Anthropi - IF Söderkamraterna   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-12 20:00 BK Höjden - BK Sol   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Sudamerica FC - Mosebacke FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 16:00 Bagis Ultras BK - BK Träsket   WO  
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Bajen United FC   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 18:00 IF Anthropi - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-17 20:00 Bajen United FC - IF Anthropi   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-19 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Sudamerica FC   5-0     [mer info]
2014-09-20 16:00 BK Sol - IF Söderkamraterna   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 18:00 Mosebacke FF - Bagis Ultras BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Träsket - BK Höjden   1-12 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-24 20:00 Bajen United FC - Bondegatans Bajare FF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-26 20:00 BK Höjden - Mosebacke FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - BK Träsket   8-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 18:00 IF Anthropi - BK Sol   0-9     [mer info]
2014-09-30 20:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Sudamerica FC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-10-03 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Bagis Ultras BK   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-04 14:00 Sudamerica FC - BK Höjden   4-2     [mer info]
16:00 BK Sol - Bajen United FC   2-1     [mer info]
2014-10-05 14:00 BK Träsket - IF Anthropi   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 Mosebacke FF - IF Söderkamraterna   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]