Division IV - 2014

1. BK Sport 22 14 3 5 59 - 34 45
2. Oxelösunds IK 22 13 5 4 72 - 40 44
3. Vingåkers IF 22 11 6 5 64 - 29 39
4. Triangelns IK 22 12 3 7 52 - 38 39
5. Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 22 11 3 8 54 - 44 36
6. Nyköpings BIS 2 22 9 6 7 46 - 35 33
7. Enhörna IF 22 9 4 9 44 - 55 31
8. Katrineholms SK 22 9 2 11 37 - 37 29
9. Torshälla/Nyby IS 22 8 3 11 52 - 60 27
10. Runtuna IK 22 6 4 12 36 - 56 22
11. Telge FF 22 4 3 15 30 - 85 15
12. IK Tun 22 3 4 15 30 - 63 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-17 19:00 Triangelns IK - Enhörna IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - IK Tun   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 15:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Vingåkers IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Runtuna IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 14:00 Telge FF - BK Sport   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Torshälla/Nyby IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 19:00 Vingåkers IF - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Triangelns IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 15:00 Runtuna IK - Telge FF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Oxelösunds IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Enhörna IF - Nyköpings BIS 2   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:30 IK Tun - Katrineholms SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-02 18:30 Katrineholms SK - Vingåkers IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - BK Sport   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Enhörna IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 15:00 Runtuna IK - IK Tun   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Telge FF   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Torshälla/Nyby IS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Vingåkers IF - Runtuna IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Enhörna IF - Katrineholms SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Nyköpings BIS 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - IK Tun   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 16:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-12 19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Triangelns IK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 IK Tun - Vingåkers IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Telge FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - BK Sport   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Katrineholms SK - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Runtuna IK - Enhörna IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 20:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Oxelösunds IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-23 19:00 Enhörna IF - IK Tun   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Runtuna IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Katrineholms SK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Nyköpings BIS 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Vingåkers IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-26 19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-30 19:00 IK Tun - Torshälla/Nyby IS   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Triangelns IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Vingåkers IF - Enhörna IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 15:00 Runtuna IK - BK Sport   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Oxelösunds IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-03 20:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Telge FF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-03 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Vingåkers IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Triangelns IK - Katrineholms SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Runtuna IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Telge FF - Enhörna IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 BK Sport - IK Tun   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-12 19:00 Runtuna IK - Triangelns IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tun - Oxelösunds IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Katrineholms SK - Nyköpings BIS 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Vingåkers IF - BK Sport   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Enhörna IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Telge FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-17 19:00 BK Sport - Enhörna IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - IK Tun   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Katrineholms SK   2-1 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Vingåkers IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Runtuna IK   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-23 19:00 Runtuna IK - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tun - Nyköpings BIS 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vingåkers IF - Triangelns IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Enhörna IF - Oxelösunds IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - BK Sport   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Katrineholms SK - Telge FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-06 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Oxelösunds IK   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Enhörna IF - Triangelns IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vingåkers IF - Nyköpings BIS 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tun - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Katrineholms SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Sport - Telge FF   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-26 19:00 Katrineholms SK - IK Tun   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Torshälla/Nyby IS   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Oxelösunds IK - BK Sport   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Enhörna IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Vingåkers IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Runtuna IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-12 19:00 IK Tun - Runtuna IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Triangelns IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Nyköpings BIS 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Enhörna IF - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Oxelösunds IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-13 19:00 Vingåkers IF - Katrineholms SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 19:00 IK Tun - Telge FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Torshälla/Nyby IS   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 Runtuna IK - Vingåkers IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Enhörna IF   2-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 19:00 Triangelns IK - Oxelösunds IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - BK Sport   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 Enhörna IF - Runtuna IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vingåkers IF - IK Tun   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Katrineholms SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Triangelns IK   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 16:00 Oxelösunds IK - Nyköpings BIS 2   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:30 Katrineholms SK - BK Sport   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Oxelösunds IK   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Runtuna IK - Torshälla/Nyby IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vingåkers IF - Telge FF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Tun - Enhörna IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 20:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Triangelns IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - IK Tun   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Enhörna IF - Vingåkers IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Nyköpings BIS 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 BK Sport - Runtuna IK   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Triangelns IK - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-08 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Katrineholms SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-12 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Nyköpings BIS 2   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Enhörna IF - Telge FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 15:00 Runtuna IK - Oxelösunds IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Triangelns IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Vingåkers IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 IK Tun - BK Sport   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Enhörna IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 15:00 Triangelns IK - Runtuna IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Vingåkers IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-22 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - IK Tun   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-23 20:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Katrineholms SK   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Telge FF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 11:00 IK Tun - Triangelns IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Enhörna IF - BK Sport   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vingåkers IF - Oxelösunds IK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Nyköpings BIS 2   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Runtuna IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - IK Tun   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Triangelns IK - Vingåkers IF   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Enhörna IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Torshälla/Nyby IS   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Telge FF - Katrineholms SK   1-9 (0-2)   [mer info]