Division V - 2014

1. Hargs BK 22 18 3 1 91 - 39 57
2. Stallarholmens SK 22 15 4 3 93 - 42 49
3. Järna SK 2 22 14 2 6 64 - 38 44
4. Malmköpings IF 22 13 4 5 57 - 45 43
5. Södertälje FK 2 22 10 4 8 63 - 51 34
6. Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 22 9 6 7 52 - 33 33
7. Hällbybrunns IF 22 8 5 9 44 - 54 29
8. Ärla IF 22 7 4 11 52 - 62 25
9. Eskilstuna Babylon IF 22 7 4 11 46 - 62 25
10. Stenkvista GoIF 22 5 5 12 39 - 64 20
11. Skogstorps GoIF 22 2 3 17 37 - 84 9
12. IFK Nyköping 22 1 2 19 32 - 96 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-17 18:30 IFK Nyköping - Ärla IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 13:00 Järna SK 2 - Hargs BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-20 18:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Malmköpings IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Stenkvista GoIF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Hällbybrunns IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Skogstorps GoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:30 Malmköpings IF - IFK Nyköping   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Stenkvista GoIF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - Södertälje FK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Stallarholmens SK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-28 19:00 Ärla IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Järna SK 2   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-02 19:00 Ärla IF - Malmköpings IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Nyköping - Hargs BK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Hällbybrunns IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Skogstorps GoIF   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 16:00 Järna SK 2 - Stenkvista GoIF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Hargs BK - Ärla IF   9-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - IFK Nyköping   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Södertälje FK 2   3-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Järna SK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 12:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Malmköpings IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 Ärla IF - Skogstorps GoIF   4-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Nyköping - Stenkvista GoIF   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 18:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Hällbybrunns IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 16:00 Järna SK 2 - Stallarholmens SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Hargs BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-23 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Malmköpings IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Ärla IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - IFK Nyköping   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Södertälje FK 2   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Hargs BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 14:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Järna SK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-27 19:00 Ärla IF - Hällbybrunns IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Hargs BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 IFK Nyköping - Stallarholmens SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Järna SK 2 - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 14:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-30 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Malmköpings IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Ärla IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Hargs BK   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Skogstorps GoIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 14:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - IFK Nyköping   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Järna SK 2 - Södertälje FK 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-04 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Stallarholmens SK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - Hällbybrunns IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Ärla IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Nyköping - Järna SK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 16:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-11 19:30 Järna SK 2 - Ärla IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Skogstorps GoIF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Stallarholmens SK - Hargs BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Stenkvista GoIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Malmköpings IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 18:00 Södertälje FK 2 - IFK Nyköping   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-17 19:00 Ärla IF - Södertälje FK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Järna SK 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Nyköping - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-5     [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 Hargs BK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Stallarholmens SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-23 19:00 Ärla IF - IFK Nyköping   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hargs BK - Järna SK 2   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Stallarholmens SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   2-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Södertälje FK 2   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-28 14:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Ärla IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 11:00 IFK Nyköping - Malmköpings IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Hällbybrunns IF   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 16:00 Järna SK 2 - Skogstorps GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Hargs BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-15 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Ärla IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Järna SK 2   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Södertälje FK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - IFK Nyköping   6-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Stallarholmens SK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-19 19:00 Ärla IF - Hargs BK   4-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-20 19:00 IFK Nyköping - Skogstorps GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Stallarholmens SK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Södertälje FK 2 - Stenkvista GoIF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Järna SK 2 - Hällbybrunns IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 Skogstorps GoIF - Ärla IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hargs BK - Malmköpings IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Södertälje FK 2   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkvista GoIF - IFK Nyköping   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Järna SK 2   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:30 Malmköpings IF - Skogstorps GoIF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ärla IF - Stenkvista GoIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Nyköping - Hällbybrunns IF   3-9 (1-6)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Hargs BK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Stallarholmens SK   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 16:00 Järna SK 2 - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:15 Hällbybrunns IF - Ärla IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Stallarholmens SK - IFK Nyköping   11-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 12:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Södertälje FK 2   4-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Malmköpings IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Skogstorps GoIF   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Järna SK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-12 17:45 Ärla IF - Stallarholmens SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 15:00 Hargs BK - Stenkvista GoIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 14:00 Malmköpings IF - Hällbybrunns IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Nyköping - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Järna SK 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Malmköpings IF   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 12:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Ärla IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Skogstorps GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Hargs BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Södertälje FK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 16:00 Järna SK 2 - IFK Nyköping   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 14:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Stallarholmens SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 13:00 Ärla IF - Järna SK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Nyköping - Södertälje FK 2   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-05 12:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Ärla IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Järna SK 2 - Malmköpings IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Hargs BK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Skogstorps GoIF   12-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - IFK Nyköping   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]