Division VI, Nordvästra - 2014

1. Flens IF-Södra 16 12 1 3 55 - 13 37
2. Ericsbergs GoIF 16 12 1 3 50 - 24 37
3. Hälleforsnäs IF 16 10 2 4 44 - 17 32
4. IF Verdandi 16 10 0 6 42 - 30 30
5. Aspö IF 16 8 1 7 40 - 39 25
6. Julita GoIF 16 6 1 9 27 - 37 19
7. Triangelns IK 2 16 4 3 9 20 - 44 15
8. Björkviks IF 16 2 3 11 18 - 54 9
9. Al Salam SK 16 1 2 13 24 - 62 5
10. Katrineholms AIK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-26 15:00 Björkviks IF - IF Verdandi   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Al Salam SK - Julita GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 15:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Aspö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-02 18:30 Hälleforsnäs IF - Flens IF-Södra   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Verdandi - Ericsbergs GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 15:00 Aspö IF - Björkviks IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 14:00 Julita GoIF - Triangelns IK 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-09 19:00 Julita GoIF - Aspö IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 16:00 Flens IF-Södra - IF Verdandi   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Björkviks IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Al Salam SK - Hälleforsnäs IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-16 19:00 IF Verdandi - Al Salam SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Triangelns IK 2   WO  
15:00 Björkviks IF - Flens IF-Södra   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspö IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-21 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Björkviks IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 IF Verdandi - Aspö IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 16:00 Julita GoIF - Flens IF-Södra   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Al Salam SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-31 14:00 Julita GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF   0-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Flens IF-Södra - Ericsbergs GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Al Salam SK - Björkviks IF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 15:00 Triangelns IK 2 - IF Verdandi   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-05 19:00 IF Verdandi - Julita GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 16:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Al Salam SK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Aspö IF - Flens IF-Södra   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-05 19:00 Björkviks IF - Triangelns IK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-09 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Aspö IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Ericsbergs GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Al Salam SK - Flens IF-Södra   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Julita GoIF - Björkviks IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-13 19:00 Aspö IF - Al Salam SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 16:00 Flens IF-Södra - Triangelns IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Julita GoIF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 IF Verdandi - Hälleforsnäs IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-24 19:00 Julita GoIF - Al Salam SK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 IF Verdandi - Björkviks IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - Triangelns IK 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-09 15:00 Björkviks IF - Aspö IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Flens IF-Södra - Hälleforsnäs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - IF Verdandi   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 15:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Julita GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-15 19:00 IF Verdandi - Flens IF-Södra   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Björkviks IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - Julita GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Al Salam SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-22 19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Aspö IF   4-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 16:00 Flens IF-Södra - Björkviks IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Al Salam SK - IF Verdandi   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 14:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Hälleforsnäs IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-29 18:30 Flens IF-Södra - Julita GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Björkviks IF - Hälleforsnäs IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Al Salam SK - Triangelns IK 2   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 15:00 Aspö IF - IF Verdandi   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-06 16:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Flens IF-Södra   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Björkviks IF - Al Salam SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Julita GoIF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi - Triangelns IK 2   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-13 16:00 Flens IF-Södra - Aspö IF   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Al Salam SK - Ericsbergs GoIF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 14:00 Julita GoIF - IF Verdandi   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-15 19:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Björkviks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-20 16:00 Flens IF-Södra - Al Salam SK   10-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Triangelns IK 2   9-2 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspö IF - Hälleforsnäs IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Björkviks IF - Julita GoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-28 15:00 Triangelns IK 2 - Flens IF-Södra   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Julita GoIF - Ericsbergs GoIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - IF Verdandi   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Al Salam SK - Aspö IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]