Division VI, Sydöstra - 2014

1. Tystberga GIF 18 14 1 3 63 - 23 43
2. Stigtomta IF 18 10 2 6 40 - 24 32
3. Stallarholmens SK 2 18 9 2 7 64 - 49 29
4. Nykvarns SK 18 8 2 8 50 - 43 26
5. Södertälje FK 3 18 8 1 9 61 - 71 25
6. Råby/Rönö IF 18 7 2 9 43 - 55 23
7. Gnesta FF 18 7 1 10 37 - 41 22
8. Sjösa IF 18 7 1 10 33 - 45 22
9. Åkers IF 18 7 0 11 42 - 48 21
10. Hargs BK 2 18 6 2 10 32 - 66 20

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-25 19:00 Nykvarns SK - Stigtomta IF   1-2     [mer info]
2014-04-26 15:00 Tystberga GIF - Gnesta FF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Stallarholmens SK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 13:00 Åkers IF - Hargs BK 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-28 18:30 Råby/Rönö IF - Södertälje FK 3   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-02 18:30 Stigtomta IF - Tystberga GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 15:00 Gnesta FF - Sjösa IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 13:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Råby/Rönö IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Hargs BK 2 - Nykvarns SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 20:00 Södertälje FK 3 - Åkers IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-09 19:00 Stigtomta IF - Gnesta FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Nykvarns SK - Södertälje FK 3   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 13:00 Åkers IF - Stallarholmens SK 2   2-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Sjösa IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 15:00 Tystberga GIF - Hargs BK 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-16 19:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Nykvarns SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Gnesta FF - Råby/Rönö IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 14:30 Hargs BK 2 - Stigtomta IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Åkers IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 20:00 Södertälje FK 3 - Tystberga GIF   3-9 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-23 19:00 Tystberga GIF - Nykvarns SK   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Gnesta FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:30 Södertälje FK 3 - Sjösa IF   6-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Stigtomta IF - Åkers IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-26 19:00 Hargs BK 2 - Råby/Rönö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-27 19:15 Tystberga GIF - Stallarholmens SK 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Åkers IF - Råby/Rönö IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Nykvarns SK - Sjösa IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 17:00 Hargs BK 2 - Gnesta FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:30 Stigtomta IF - Södertälje FK 3   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-31 15:00 Gnesta FF - Åkers IF   5-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 13:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Stigtomta IF   7-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Tystberga GIF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Södertälje FK 3 - Hargs BK 2   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Nykvarns SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-05 19:00 Tystberga GIF - Råby/Rönö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nykvarns SK - Åkers IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 14:30 Hargs BK 2 - Stallarholmens SK 2   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Stigtomta IF - Sjösa IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Södertälje FK 3 - Gnesta FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-12 18:30 Råby/Rönö IF - Stigtomta IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:15 Åkers IF - Tystberga GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Gnesta FF - Nykvarns SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 13:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Södertälje FK 3   9-6 (3-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Sjösa IF - Hargs BK 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-18 19:00 Stigtomta IF - Nykvarns SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gnesta FF - Tystberga GIF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:30 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Sjösa IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hargs BK 2 - Åkers IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 18:00 Södertälje FK 3 - Råby/Rönö IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-08 19:00 Åkers IF - Södertälje FK 3   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tystberga GIF - Stigtomta IF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-08-10 16:00 Sjösa IF - Gnesta FF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Stallarholmens SK 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-13 19:00 Nykvarns SK - Hargs BK 2   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-14 19:00 Gnesta FF - Stigtomta IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 20:00 Södertälje FK 3 - Nykvarns SK   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 16:00 Sjösa IF - Råby/Rönö IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 15:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Åkers IF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 19:00 Hargs BK 2 - Tystberga GIF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-22 19:00 Nykvarns SK - Stallarholmens SK 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 13:00 Åkers IF - Sjösa IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Gnesta FF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 17:00 Stigtomta IF - Hargs BK 2   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 18:30 Tystberga GIF - Södertälje FK 3   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-29 19:00 Nykvarns SK - Tystberga GIF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gnesta FF - Stallarholmens SK 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 13:00 Åkers IF - Stigtomta IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 14:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Hargs BK 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Södertälje FK 3   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-06 13:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Tystberga GIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Åkers IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 16:00 Sjösa IF - Nykvarns SK   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-09 19:00 Gnesta FF - Hargs BK 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-10 19:45 Södertälje FK 3 - Stigtomta IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-13 13:00 Åkers IF - Gnesta FF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF - Sjösa IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 14:30 Hargs BK 2 - Södertälje FK 3   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
17:00 Stigtomta IF - Stallarholmens SK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-23 20:15 Nykvarns SK - Råby/Rönö IF   4-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-20 13:00 Åkers IF - Nykvarns SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Tystberga GIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 13:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Hargs BK 2   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sjösa IF - Stigtomta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Gnesta FF - Södertälje FK 3   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-28 13:00 Södertälje FK 3 - Stallarholmens SK 2   3-9 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF - Åkers IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stigtomta IF - Råby/Rönö IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK 2 - Sjösa IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Gnesta FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]