Division VII, Norra - 2014

1. AC Primavera 20 19 0 1 101 - 12 57
2. Malmköpings IF 2 20 14 0 6 69 - 34 42
3. Kvicksunds SK 20 12 2 6 69 - 35 38
4. Hällbybrunns IF 2 20 11 2 7 55 - 45 35
5. Näshulta GoIF 20 9 6 5 38 - 30 33
6. Ärla IF 2 20 8 3 9 45 - 52 27
7. Hälleforsnäs IF 2 20 8 3 9 43 - 60 27
8. Stenkvista GoIF 2 20 8 2 10 66 - 54 26
9. Stora Sundby GoIF 20 6 0 14 34 - 68 18
10. Östermalms IS 2 20 2 5 13 37 - 60 11
11. Gillberga-Lista IF 20 1 1 18 18 - 125 4
12. IK Standard Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-25 18:30 Näshulta GoIF - Östermalms IS 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - AC Primavera   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 11:00 Malmköpings IF 2 - Kvicksunds SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Ärla IF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-02 19:00 AC Primavera - Gillberga-Lista IF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 13:00 Ärla IF 2 - Stenkvista GoIF 2   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 10:30 Kvicksunds SK - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Malmköpings IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-09 19:00 AC Primavera - Hällbybrunns IF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 13:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Ärla IF 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Östermalms IS 2   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - Kvicksunds SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-16 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Malmköpings IF 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Hällbybrunns IF 2   2-12 (2-4)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 17:00 Ärla IF 2 - AC Primavera   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Stenkvista GoIF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-20 19:00 Malmköpings IF 2 - Gillberga-Lista IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 AC Primavera - Kvicksunds SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Östermalms IS 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Ärla IF 2   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-28 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Hällbybrunns IF 2   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS 2 - AC Primavera   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF 2   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF 2 - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-03 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Ärla IF 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-30 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Näshulta GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
2014-06-01 17:00 Ärla IF 2 - Kvicksunds SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Gillberga-Lista IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - Malmköpings IF 2   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Östermalms IS 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-05 18:30 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Stenkvista GoIF 2   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - AC Primavera   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 17:00 Malmköpings IF 2 - Stora Sundby GoIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Kvicksunds SK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Ärla IF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-12 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Näshulta GoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - Gillberga-Lista IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 AC Primavera - Malmköpings IF 2   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 12:00 Kvicksunds SK - Östermalms IS 2   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-15 17:00 Näshulta GoIF - Ärla IF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - AC Primavera   1-12 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Östermalms IS 2   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Malmköpings IF 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   6-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-22 15:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ärla IF 2 - Malmköpings IF 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 AC Primavera - Stenkvista GoIF 2   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   6-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Näshulta GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-25 19:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Näshulta GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Malmköpings IF 2   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Stenkvista GoIF 2   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 AC Primavera - Stora Sundby GoIF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-03 19:00 Ärla IF 2 - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-29 17:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - Ärla IF 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-05 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Kvicksunds SK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-06 19:00 Malmköpings IF 2 - Östermalms IS 2   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 13:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - AC Primavera   1-14 (1-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-06-29 14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Näshulta GoIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Stenkvista GoIF 2   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 Ärla IF 2 - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 17:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - AC Primavera   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Stora Sundby GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 12:00 AC Primavera - Ärla IF 2   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 11:00 Malmköpings IF 2 - Näshulta GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - Östermalms IS 2   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Gillberga-Lista IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-21 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Näshulta GoIF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 18:30 Östermalms IS 2 - Stora Sundby GoIF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK - AC Primavera   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 17:00 Ärla IF 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Malmköpings IF 2   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:15 AC Primavera - Östermalms IS 2   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 16:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Malmköpings IF 2   0-4     [mer info]
17:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - Näshulta GoIF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ärla IF 2 - Gillberga-Lista IF   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 18:30 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Kvicksunds SK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-06 13:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Näshulta GoIF - Stora Sundby GoIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kvicksunds SK - Ärla IF 2   2-3     [mer info]
2014-09-07 17:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-08 19:00 Malmköpings IF 2 - Stenkvista GoIF 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-12 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Gillberga-Lista IF   12-1 (8-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 13:00 AC Primavera - Näshulta GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 17:00 Ärla IF 2 - Östermalms IS 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-01 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Malmköpings IF 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 13:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Stora Sundby GoIF   6-2     [mer info]
14:00 Näshulta GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 13:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Stenkvista GoIF 2   0-13 (0-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Kvicksunds SK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-06 19:30 Malmköpings IF 2 - AC Primavera   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 13:00 Ärla IF 2 - Näshulta GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 AC Primavera - Hälleforsnäs IF 2   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Malmköpings IF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 13:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Gillberga-Lista IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-09-24 19:00 Malmköpings IF 2 - Ärla IF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-04 12:00 Stenkvista GoIF 2 - AC Primavera   1-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Näshulta GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-05 15:00 Hälleforsnäs IF 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]