Division IV - 2014

1. Dalhem IF 20 19 1 0 110 - 17 58
2. Fardhem Garda BK 20 15 1 4 78 - 25 46
3. Hangvar SK 20 14 2 4 55 - 32 44
4. FC Gute B 20 12 1 7 59 - 33 37
5. IFK Visby 20 11 0 9 59 - 43 33
6. Visby AIK 20 9 3 8 48 - 56 30
7. Levide IF 20 8 0 12 30 - 55 24
8. Roma IF 20 6 3 11 47 - 50 21
9. IF Hansa-Hoburg 20 5 2 13 36 - 78 17
10. IK Graip 20 3 0 17 19 - 76 9
11. Fårösund GoIK 20 1 1 18 19 - 95 4
12. FC Copa Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-26 12:00 Roma IF - Fardhem Garda BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fårösund GoIK - IK Graip   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Dalhem IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Gute B - IFK Visby   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Visby AIK - Levide IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-03 14:00 Dalhem IF - Fårösund GoIK   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Roma IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fardhem Garda BK - FC Gute B   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Visby - Hangvar SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 16:00 IK Graip - Visby AIK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-07 19:00 FC Gute B - Levide IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Roma IF - Visby AIK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 15:00 Hangvar SK - Fardhem Garda BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - IFK Visby   5-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 16:00 Dalhem IF - IK Graip   9-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-14 19:00 IFK Visby - Fårösund GoIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 16:00 Visby AIK - FC Gute B   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Hangvar SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fardhem Garda BK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Graip - Roma IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-21 19:00 Fårösund GoIK - Fardhem Garda BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute B - Roma IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Hangvar SK - Visby AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Levide IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Dalhem IF - IFK Visby   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-31 16:00 Visby AIK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Fårösund GoIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Dalhem IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Graip - FC Gute B   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 16:00 Roma IF - Hangvar SK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-04 19:00 Fårösund GoIK - Visby AIK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Visby - IK Graip   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 15:00 Hangvar SK - FC Gute B   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Roma IF   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Dalhem IF - Levide IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-11 19:00 FC Gute B - IF Hansa-Hoburg   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Roma IF - Fårösund GoIK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fardhem Garda BK - IFK Visby   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 16:00 Visby AIK - Dalhem IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Graip - Hangvar SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-18 19:00 Fårösund GoIK - FC Gute B   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Hangvar SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Fardhem Garda BK - IK Graip   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Visby - Levide IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalhem IF - Roma IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-25 19:00 FC Gute B - Dalhem IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Hangvar SK - Fårösund GoIK   6-0     [mer info]
16:00 Visby AIK - IFK Visby   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Fardhem Garda BK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Graip - IF Hansa-Hoburg   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-07-02 19:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Visby AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Visby - Roma IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-07-05 16:00 Fårösund GoIK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Graip - Levide IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Dalhem IF - Hangvar SK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-07-08 19:00 Dalhem IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-30 19:00 IFK Visby - FC Gute B   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Roma IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF - Visby AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 16:00 IK Graip - Fårösund GoIK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-06 19:00 Roma IF - Levide IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute B - Fardhem Garda BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 Hangvar SK - IFK Visby   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fårösund GoIK - Dalhem IF   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Visby AIK - IK Graip   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-13 19:00 IFK Visby - IF Hansa-Hoburg   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Hangvar SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 16:00 Levide IF - FC Gute B   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Visby AIK - Roma IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Graip - Dalhem IF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-20 19:00 FC Gute B - Visby AIK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Hangvar SK - Levide IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Fardhem Garda BK   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Roma IF - IK Graip   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 16:00 Fårösund GoIK - IFK Visby   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-27 19:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Fårösund GoIK   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 16:00 Levide IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Roma IF - FC Gute B   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Visby - Dalhem IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Visby AIK - Hangvar SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-03 19:00 FC Gute B - IK Graip   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 12:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Visby AIK   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hangvar SK - Roma IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fårösund GoIK - Levide IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Dalhem IF - Fardhem Garda BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-10 19:00 FC Gute B - Hangvar SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 16:00 Visby AIK - Fårösund GoIK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Roma IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Graip - IFK Visby   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Dalhem IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-20 15:00 Hangvar SK - IK Graip   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - FC Gute B   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fårösund GoIK - Roma IF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Dalhem IF - Visby AIK   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Visby - Fardhem Garda BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-24 19:00 IK Graip - Fardhem Garda BK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute B - Fårösund GoIK   7-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 15:00 Hangvar SK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - IFK Visby   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Roma IF - Dalhem IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-10-04 16:00 Fårösund GoIK - Hangvar SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Dalhem IF - FC Gute B   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Visby - Visby AIK   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Levide IF   7-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - IK Graip   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-11 16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Fårösund GoIK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - IK Graip   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Visby AIK - Fardhem Garda BK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Roma IF - IFK Visby   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hangvar SK - Dalhem IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]