Division V - 2014

1. Grythyttans IF 22 15 6 1 56 - 22 51
2. Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF 22 15 4 3 68 - 31 49
3. IFK Askersund 22 14 3 5 72 - 30 45
4. Delta Örebro IF 22 14 1 7 69 - 44 43
5. Lillån FK 22 13 4 5 68 - 43 43
6. Frövi IK 22 8 2 12 44 - 53 26
7. Östansjö IF 22 8 1 13 50 - 59 25
8. Pålsboda GoIF 22 6 5 11 43 - 65 23
9. Hidingsta IK 22 5 7 10 39 - 43 22
10. FK Santos 22 6 1 15 53 - 94 19
11. Örebro SK Söder 22 4 5 13 21 - 56 17
12. Lillkyrka IF 22 4 1 17 40 - 83 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-24 18:45 Östansjö IF - Delta Örebro IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hidingsta IK - Frövi IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Askersund - Grythyttans IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Pålsboda GoIF - Örebro SK Söder   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Lillån FK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Lillkyrka IF - FK Santos   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-28 18:45 FK Santos - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Grythyttans IF - Hidingsta IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Frövi IK - Östansjö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Delta Örebro IF - Lillkyrka IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Örebro SK Söder - IFK Askersund   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-29 19:00 Lillån FK - Pålsboda GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-02 19:00 Hidingsta IK - Örebro SK Söder   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-03 15:00 Östansjö IF - Grythyttans IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Pålsboda GoIF - FK Santos   6-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Frövi IK - Delta Örebro IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Askersund - Lillån FK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Lillkyrka IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-07 19:00 Örebro SK Söder - Östansjö IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-08 19:00 Lillån FK - Hidingsta IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delta Örebro IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 17:00 FK Santos - IFK Askersund   OW  
2014-05-20 19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Pålsboda GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Grythyttans IF - Frövi IK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-15 19:00 Östansjö IF - Lillån FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - FK Santos   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Lillkyrka IF   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Grythyttans IF - Delta Örebro IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - Örebro SK Söder   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-22 19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Hidingsta IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Santos - Östansjö IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Frövi IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örebro SK Söder - Grythyttans IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Delta Örebro IF - Pålsboda GoIF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - IFK Askersund   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-28 19:00 Östansjö IF - Lillkyrka IF   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örebro SK Söder - Delta Örebro IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 15:00 Hidingsta IK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Askersund - Pålsboda GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frövi IK - FK Santos   7-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Grythyttans IF - Lillån FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-05 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Hidingsta IK   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Östansjö IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Frövi IK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Santos - Grythyttans IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Örebro SK Söder   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delta Örebro IF - IFK Askersund   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-11 19:00 Östansjö IF - Pålsboda GoIF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:00 Hidingsta IK - IFK Askersund   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Delta Örebro IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örebro SK Söder - FK Santos   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Grythyttans IF - Lillkyrka IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-16 19:00 IFK Askersund - Östansjö IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Grythyttans IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Örebro SK Söder   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Santos - Lillån FK   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Delta Örebro IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Frövi IK   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-23 19:00 Östansjö IF - Hidingsta IK   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Delta Örebro IF - FK Santos   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Lillkyrka IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örebro SK Söder - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grythyttans IF - Pålsboda GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - IFK Askersund   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-07 19:00 Delta Örebro IF - Östansjö IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - Hidingsta IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grythyttans IF - IFK Askersund   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örebro SK Söder - Pålsboda GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Santos - Lillkyrka IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-11 19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - FK Santos   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Örebro SK Söder   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Grythyttans IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Frövi IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Delta Örebro IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-12 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Lillån FK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-14 19:00 Grythyttans IF - Östansjö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örebro SK Söder - Hidingsta IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Santos - Pålsboda GoIF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Delta Örebro IF - Frövi IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Lillån FK - IFK Askersund   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-21 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Lillkyrka IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - FK Santos   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Lillån FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Örebro SK Söder   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - Grythyttans IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Delta Örebro IF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-25 18:45 Lillån FK - Östansjö IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 FK Santos - Hidingsta IK   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Lillkyrka IF - IFK Askersund   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Pålsboda GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Delta Örebro IF - Grythyttans IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Örebro SK Söder - Frövi IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-28 18:45 Hidingsta IK - Lillkyrka IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 IFK Askersund - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Frövi IK - Lillån FK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Delta Örebro IF   5-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-02 18:15 Grythyttans IF - Örebro SK Söder   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Östansjö IF - FK Santos   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-04 18:15 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Hidingsta IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Lillkyrka IF - Östansjö IF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Pålsboda GoIF - IFK Askersund   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Delta Örebro IF - Örebro SK Söder   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Santos - Frövi IK   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 17:00 Lillån FK - Grythyttans IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-11 18:00 Hidingsta IK - Pålsboda GoIF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örebro SK Söder - Lillån FK   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 13:00 Frövi IK - Lillkyrka IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansjö IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Grythyttans IF - FK Santos   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Askersund - Delta Örebro IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-21 13:00 FK Santos - Örebro SK Söder   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Östansjö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Askersund - Hidingsta IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lillån FK - Delta Örebro IF   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lillkyrka IF - Grythyttans IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Frövi IK   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 11:00 Örebro SK Söder - Lillkyrka IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansjö IF - IFK Askersund   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Frövi IK - Pålsboda GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grythyttans IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hidingsta IK - Delta Örebro IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lillån FK - FK Santos   3-0 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 Hidingsta IK - Östansjö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Santos - Delta Örebro IF   5-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lillkyrka IF - Lillån FK   1-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Örebro SK Söder   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Grythyttans IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Askersund - Frövi IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]