Division VI, Norra - 2014

1. IF Örnen 16 13 1 2 65 - 25 40
2. Lysviks IF 16 12 1 3 70 - 31 37
3. Fiskeviks IF 16 9 0 7 42 - 34 27
4. Nordvärmland FF 2 16 7 4 5 66 - 35 25
5. Bäckalunds IF 16 7 3 6 42 - 43 24
6. Rännbergs IK 16 7 1 8 43 - 50 22
7. Ekshärads BK 16 5 2 9 41 - 50 17
8. Gunnarskog/Bortan IK 16 3 4 9 35 - 43 13
9. Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås 16 1 0 15 15 - 108 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-02 19:00 IF Örnen - Ekshärads BK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lysviks IF - Fiskeviks IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås - Bäckalunds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 17:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Nordvärmland FF 2   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-09 19:00 Fiskeviks IF - Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rännbergs IK - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 Bäckalunds IF - Ekshärads BK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 16:00 Nordvärmland FF 2 - Lysviks IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-16 19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - IF Örnen   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lysviks IF - Rännbergs IK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Fiskeviks IF - Nordvärmland FF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 15:00 Ekshärads BK - Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-23 19:00 IF Örnen - Lysviks IF   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rännbergs IK - Fiskeviks IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 14:00 Bäckalunds IF - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   9-4 (5-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 14:00 Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås - Nordvärmland FF 2   2-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-29 19:30 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Ekshärads BK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Fiskeviks IF - IF Örnen   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 15:00 Lysviks IF - Bäckalunds IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Nordvärmland FF 2 - Rännbergs IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-03 19:30 Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås - Rännbergs IK   3-8 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:00 Bäckalunds IF - Fiskeviks IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekshärads BK - Lysviks IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Örnen - Nordvärmland FF 2   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-05 19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 18:00 Rännbergs IK - IF Örnen   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Fiskeviks IF - Ekshärads BK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 16:00 Nordvärmland FF 2 - Bäckalunds IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-12 19:15 Bäckalunds IF - Rännbergs IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Lysviks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås - IF Örnen   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Ekshärads BK - Nordvärmland FF 2   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-19 19:00 Fiskeviks IF - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rännbergs IK - Ekshärads BK   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Örnen - Bäckalunds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lysviks IF - Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-26 19:00 Ekshärads BK - IF Örnen   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Fiskeviks IF - Lysviks IF   2-5 (2-5)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 14:00 Bäckalunds IF - Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås   WO  
2014-06-29 16:00 Nordvärmland FF 2 - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-07-31 19:00 Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås - Fiskeviks IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:30 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Rännbergs IK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 Ekshärads BK - Bäckalunds IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 18:00 Lysviks IF - Nordvärmland FF 2   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-07 19:30 Nordvärmland FF 2 - Fiskeviks IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-13 19:00 Rännbergs IK - Lysviks IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Örnen - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås - Ekshärads BK   2-10 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-15 19:30 Fiskeviks IF - Rännbergs IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 14:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Bäckalunds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lysviks IF - IF Örnen   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 16:00 Nordvärmland FF 2 - Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås   17-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-22 19:00 Rännbergs IK - Nordvärmland FF 2   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Örnen - Fiskeviks IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Bäckalunds IF - Lysviks IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekshärads BK - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-29 19:00 Fiskeviks IF - Bäckalunds IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rännbergs IK - Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Lysviks IF - Ekshärads BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 16:00 Nordvärmland FF 2 - IF Örnen   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-05 18:15 Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Ekshärads BK - Fiskeviks IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 11:00 IF Örnen - Rännbergs IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Bäckalunds IF - Nordvärmland FF 2   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-13 11:00 Rännbergs IK - Bäckalunds IF   7-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 11:00 IF Örnen - Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås   12-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Lysviks IF - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   4-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Nordvärmland FF 2 - Ekshärads BK   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-21 11:00 Bäckalunds IF - IF Örnen   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Ekshärads BK - Rännbergs IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Fiskeviks IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Åmotfors IF/IFK Ås - Lysviks IF   0-15 (0-7)   [mer info]