Division VI, Västra - 2014

1. Älgå SK 16 13 2 1 57 - 13 41
2. Årjängs IF 16 12 1 3 61 - 20 37
3. Svanskogs IF 16 8 1 7 45 - 36 25
4. SK Sifhälla 2 16 7 3 6 42 - 33 24
5. Värmskogs SK 16 7 3 6 32 - 33 24
6. Eskilsäters IF 16 6 2 8 42 - 48 20
7. Edsvalla IF 16 6 1 9 36 - 48 19
8. Slottsbrons IF 16 4 1 11 25 - 49 13
9. Grums IK 2 16 1 2 13 25 - 85 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-02 19:00 Edsvalla IF - Svanskogs IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Älgå SK - Slottsbrons IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Värmskogs SK - Eskilsäters IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 16:00 Grums IK 2 - Årjängs IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-08 19:00 Årjängs IF - Edsvalla IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Grums IK 2   10-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 15:00 Svanskogs IF - Älgå SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-12 18:30 Slottsbrons IF - SK Sifhälla 2   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-16 19:00 Grums IK 2 - Värmskogs SK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Edsvalla IF - Eskilsäters IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älgå SK - Årjängs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 12:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Svanskogs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-23 19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Älgå SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Värmskogs SK - Slottsbrons IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-26 19:00 Grums IK 2 - Edsvalla IF   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-27 19:00 Årjängs IF - SK Sifhälla 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-30 19:00 Slottsbrons IF - Svanskogs IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Edsvalla IF - Värmskogs SK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Älgå SK - Grums IK 2   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 12:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Eskilsäters IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-03 19:00 Grums IK 2 - SK Sifhälla 2   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:00 Årjängs IF - Slottsbrons IF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Edsvalla IF - Älgå SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värmskogs SK - Svanskogs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-06 13:00 Slottsbrons IF - Eskilsäters IF   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 Svanskogs IF - Årjängs IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Älgå SK - Värmskogs SK   5-2     [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Edsvalla IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-13 19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Svanskogs IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Grums IK 2 - Slottsbrons IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Älgå SK - SK Sifhälla 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värmskogs SK - Årjängs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-19 19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Årjängs IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Värmskogs SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-22 16:00 Svanskogs IF - Grums IK 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 Slottsbrons IF - Edsvalla IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-24 19:00 Årjängs IF - Grums IK 2   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Svanskogs IF - Edsvalla IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Värmskogs SK   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 19:00 Slottsbrons IF - Älgå SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-06 19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Slottsbrons IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Grums IK 2 - Eskilsäters IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Älgå SK - Svanskogs IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Edsvalla IF - Årjängs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-10 14:00 Svanskogs IF - SK Sifhälla 2   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-12 19:00 Årjängs IF - Älgå SK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Värmskogs SK - Grums IK 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-13 19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Edsvalla IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-15 19:00 Slottsbrons IF - Värmskogs SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Älgå SK - Eskilsäters IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Årjängs IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 19:00 Edsvalla IF - Grums IK 2   7-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-22 19:00 Svanskogs IF - Slottsbrons IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grums IK 2 - Älgå SK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Värmskogs SK - Edsvalla IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Eskilsäters IF - SK Sifhälla 2   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-29 19:00 Slottsbrons IF - Årjängs IF   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Älgå SK - Edsvalla IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 16:00 Svanskogs IF - Värmskogs SK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 18:30 SK Sifhälla 2 - Grums IK 2   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-05 19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Slottsbrons IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 16:00 Årjängs IF - Svanskogs IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 11:00 Edsvalla IF - SK Sifhälla 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Värmskogs SK - Älgå SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-13 14:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Älgå SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Årjängs IF - Värmskogs SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 11:00 Slottsbrons IF - Grums IK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Svanskogs IF - Eskilsäters IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-20 11:00 Värmskogs SK - SK Sifhälla 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Årjängs IF - Eskilsäters IF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 11:00 Grums IK 2 - Svanskogs IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Edsvalla IF - Slottsbrons IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]