Division VII, Norra - 2014

1. Sörby IK 18 14 3 1 66 - 19 45
2. IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm 18 14 2 2 79 - 24 44
3. Bjälveruds IK 18 10 5 3 68 - 34 35
4. Råda IK 18 7 5 6 44 - 41 26
5. Gettjärns IF 18 7 5 6 33 - 31 26
6. Rinns AIK 18 7 3 8 42 - 39 24
7. Bergsängs BK 18 6 1 11 28 - 51 19
8. Torsby IF U 18 4 3 11 34 - 54 15
9. Ämterviks FF U 18 2 3 13 22 - 65 9
10. Fensbols IF 18 3 0 15 28 - 92 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-02 19:00 Sörby IK - Bergsängs BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Råda IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjälveruds IK - Fensbols IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinns AIK - Gettjärns IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 15:00 Torsby IF U - Ämterviks FF U   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-08 19:00 Ämterviks FF U - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Fensbols IF - Rinns AIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda IK - Bjälveruds IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsängs BK - Torsby IF U   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gettjärns IF - Sörby IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-15 19:00 Torsby IF U - Gettjärns IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Bergsängs BK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Fensbols IF - Råda IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Sörby IK - Rinns AIK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 15:00 Bjälveruds IK - Ämterviks FF U   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-23 19:00 Gettjärns IF - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Råda IK - Rinns AIK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 14:00 Bergsängs BK - Bjälveruds IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ämterviks FF U - Fensbols IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:00 Sörby IK - Torsby IF U   11-2 (8-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-29 19:30 Torsby IF U - Rinns AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Fensbols IF - Bergsängs BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda IK - Ämterviks FF U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Sörby IK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 14:00 Bjälveruds IK - Gettjärns IF   2-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-04 19:00 Bergsängs BK - Råda IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 15:00 Torsby IF U - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gettjärns IF - Fensbols IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 15:00 Sörby IK - Bjälveruds IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rinns AIK - Ämterviks FF U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-11 19:00 Råda IK - Gettjärns IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 15:00 Fensbols IF - Sörby IK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Ämterviks FF U - Bergsängs BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bjälveruds IK - Torsby IF U   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-29 16:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Rinns AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-19 19:00 Gettjärns IF - Ämterviks FF U   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinns AIK - Bergsängs BK   0-2     [mer info]
2014-06-22 15:00 Sörby IK - Råda IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Bjälveruds IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Torsby IF U - Fensbols IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-27 19:00 Fensbols IF - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda IK - Torsby IF U   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsängs BK - Gettjärns IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Bjälveruds IK - Rinns AIK   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 13:00 Ämterviks FF U - Sörby IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-01 19:00 Fensbols IF - Bjälveruds IK   2-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Ämterviks FF U - Torsby IF U   WW  
19:00 Bergsängs BK - Sörby IK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Gettjärns IF - Rinns AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2014-08-02 15:00 Råda IK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-08 19:00 Torsby IF U - Bergsängs BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjälveruds IK - Råda IK   5-3     [mer info]
19:00 Rinns AIK - Fensbols IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 Sörby IK - Gettjärns IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 16:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Ämterviks FF U   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-15 19:00 Råda IK - Fensbols IF   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ämterviks FF U - Bjälveruds IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsängs BK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinns AIK - Sörby IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 14:00 Gettjärns IF - Torsby IF U   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-22 19:00 Fensbols IF - Ämterviks FF U   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Gettjärns IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Bjälveruds IK - Bergsängs BK   8-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 15:00 Torsby IF U - Sörby IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-28 19:00 Rinns AIK - Råda IK   7-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-29 19:00 Bergsängs BK - Fensbols IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 12:00 Ämterviks FF U - Råda IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gettjärns IF - Bjälveruds IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 15:00 Sörby IK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 13:00 Rinns AIK - Torsby IF U   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-05 18:00 Råda IK - Bergsängs BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Ämterviks FF U - Rinns AIK   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Torsby IF U   6-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Fensbols IF - Gettjärns IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Bjälveruds IK - Sörby IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-12 18:00 Rinns AIK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   3-3     [mer info]
2014-09-13 13:00 Bergsängs BK - Ämterviks FF U   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 12:00 Gettjärns IF - Råda IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörby IK - Fensbols IF   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Torsby IF U - Bjälveruds IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-20 11:00 Fensbols IF - Torsby IF U   6-3     [mer info]
11:00 Råda IK - Sörby IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Ämterviks FF U - Gettjärns IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Bergsängs BK - Rinns AIK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Bjälveruds IK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-28 15:00 Gettjärns IF - Bergsängs BK   3-0 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörby IK - Ämterviks FF U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsby IF U - Råda IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Fensbols IF   15-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rinns AIK - Bjälveruds IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]