Division VII, Nordöstra - 2014

1. IF Nyedshov 16 15 1 0 63 - 16 46
2. IS Emtarna 16 11 2 3 72 - 32 35
3. Olsäters SK 16 9 1 6 56 - 43 28
4. Nykroppa AIK 16 9 1 6 43 - 38 28
5. Östra Deje IK 16 5 2 9 35 - 44 17
6. Sunnemo IF 16 5 1 10 37 - 55 16
7. Ulvsby IF 2 16 4 2 10 33 - 58 14
8. Persbergs SK 16 4 1 11 31 - 55 13
9. Nordmarks IF 2 16 4 1 11 32 - 61 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-03 15:00 Nordmarks IF 2 - IS Emtarna   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sunnemo IF - IF Nyedshov   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 15:00 Östra Deje IK - Persbergs SK   3-1     [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:30 Nykroppa AIK - Olsäters SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-11 15:00 Ulvsby IF 2 - Nykroppa AIK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Olsäters SK - Sunnemo IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Persbergs SK - Nordmarks IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 IF Nyedshov - Östra Deje IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-16 19:00 Östra Deje IK - Olsäters SK   4-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Sunnemo IF - Ulvsby IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 15:00 Nordmarks IF 2 - IF Nyedshov   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 IS Emtarna - Persbergs SK   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-23 19:00 IF Nyedshov - IS Emtarna   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulvsby IF 2 - Östra Deje IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 14:00 Nykroppa AIK - Sunnemo IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 17:00 Olsäters SK - Nordmarks IF 2   8-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-30 19:00 IS Emtarna - Olsäters SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Nyedshov - Persbergs SK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Deje IK - Nykroppa AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 17:00 Nordmarks IF 2 - Ulvsby IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-06 13:00 Sunnemo IF - Östra Deje IK   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 15:00 Ulvsby IF 2 - IS Emtarna   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 17:00 Olsäters SK - Persbergs SK   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Nykroppa AIK - Nordmarks IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-13 19:30 IS Emtarna - Nykroppa AIK   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 Persbergs SK - Ulvsby IF 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 17:00 Nordmarks IF 2 - Sunnemo IF   3-12 (2-9)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Nyedshov - Olsäters SK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-18 19:00 Ulvsby IF 2 - IF Nyedshov   3-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Deje IK - Nordmarks IF 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Sunnemo IF - IS Emtarna   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Nykroppa AIK - Persbergs SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-04 19:00 IF Nyedshov - Nykroppa AIK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 IS Emtarna - Östra Deje IK   7-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-29 14:00 Persbergs SK - Sunnemo IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Olsäters SK - Ulvsby IF 2   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-01 19:00 IF Nyedshov - Sunnemo IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Emtarna - Nordmarks IF 2   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Persbergs SK - Östra Deje IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 16:00 Olsäters SK - Nykroppa AIK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-08 19:00 Östra Deje IK - IF Nyedshov   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 Nykroppa AIK - Ulvsby IF 2   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnemo IF - Olsäters SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 17:00 Nordmarks IF 2 - Persbergs SK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-15 19:00 Olsäters SK - Östra Deje IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 Ulvsby IF 2 - Sunnemo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 18:00 IF Nyedshov - Nordmarks IF 2   WO  
2014-09-20 11:00 Persbergs SK - IS Emtarna   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-22 19:00 IS Emtarna - IF Nyedshov   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 15:00 Östra Deje IK - Ulvsby IF 2   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Nordmarks IF 2 - Olsäters SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-28 18:30 Sunnemo IF - Nykroppa AIK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-29 18:30 Nykroppa AIK - Östra Deje IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Ulvsby IF 2 - Nordmarks IF 2   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 15:00 Persbergs SK - IF Nyedshov   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Olsäters SK - IS Emtarna   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-06-04 19:00 Persbergs SK - Olsäters SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 19:00 Östra Deje IK - Sunnemo IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 IS Emtarna - Ulvsby IF 2   11-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-09 18:00 Nordmarks IF 2 - Nykroppa AIK   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-13 15:00 Olsäters SK - IF Nyedshov   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulvsby IF 2 - Persbergs SK   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Nykroppa AIK - IS Emtarna   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnemo IF - Nordmarks IF 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-05 19:00 IF Nyedshov - Ulvsby IF 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 15:00 Nordmarks IF 2 - Östra Deje IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 IS Emtarna - Sunnemo IF   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Persbergs SK - Nykroppa AIK   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-07-25 19:00 Nykroppa AIK - IF Nyedshov   1-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 12:00 Ulvsby IF 2 - Olsäters SK   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Sunnemo IF - Persbergs SK   5-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Östra Deje IK - IS Emtarna   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]