Division VII, Västra - 2014

1. Älgå SK 2 16 11 1 4 69 - 28 34
2. Silleruds IF 16 9 2 5 55 - 42 29
3. Hillringsbergs IF 16 9 2 5 42 - 30 29
4. Jössefors IK 2 16 8 3 5 47 - 34 27
5. IF Brunskog United 16 8 2 6 38 - 35 26
6. Häljeboda IF 16 6 2 8 40 - 54 20
7. Koppoms IK 16 6 1 9 44 - 52 19
8. Töcksfors IF 2 16 5 1 10 37 - 52 16
9. Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U 16 2 2 12 21 - 66 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-03 14:00 Jössefors IK 2 - Hillringsbergs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Koppoms IK - Älgå SK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Häljeboda IF - Silleruds IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 16:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-09 19:00 Silleruds IF - Koppoms IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hillringsbergs IF - Häljeboda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 13:00 IF Brunskog United - Töcksfors IF 2   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
17:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U - Jössefors IK 2   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-16 19:00 Jössefors IK 2 - IF Brunskog United   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Koppoms IK - Hillringsbergs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Älgå SK 2 - Silleruds IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Häljeboda IF - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-23 19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U - Koppoms IK   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 11:00 IF Brunskog United - Häljeboda IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 17:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Jössefors IK 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-26 19:00 Hillringsbergs IF - Älgå SK 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-30 19:00 Koppoms IK - IF Brunskog United   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 14:00 Silleruds IF - Hillringsbergs IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 18:00 Älgå SK 2 - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U   10-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-03 19:00 Häljeboda IF - Töcksfors IF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-06 17:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Koppoms IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 17:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U - Silleruds IF   4-6 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Jössefors IK 2 - Häljeboda IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Brunskog United - Älgå SK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-14 14:00 Silleruds IF - IF Brunskog United   6-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Koppoms IK - Jössefors IK 2   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 15:00 Älgå SK 2 - Töcksfors IF 2   11-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 18:30 Hillringsbergs IF - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-19 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Hillringsbergs IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jössefors IK 2 - Älgå SK 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-22 18:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Silleruds IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 18:30 Häljeboda IF - Koppoms IK   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-27 19:00 Silleruds IF - Jössefors IK 2   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U - IF Brunskog United   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Älgå SK 2 - Häljeboda IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-29 19:00 Hillringsbergs IF - Töcksfors IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-07-27 16:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U - Töcksfors IF 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-01 19:00 Älgå SK 2 - Koppoms IK   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 14:00 Hillringsbergs IF - Jössefors IK 2   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Silleruds IF - Häljeboda IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-08 19:00 Koppoms IK - Silleruds IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 Häljeboda IF - Hillringsbergs IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 17:00 Jössefors IK 2 - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - IF Brunskog United   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-16 12:00 IF Brunskog United - Jössefors IK 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hillringsbergs IF - Koppoms IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Silleruds IF - Älgå SK 2   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 17:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U - Häljeboda IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-22 19:00 Koppoms IK - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 13:00 Häljeboda IF - IF Brunskog United   5-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Älgå SK 2 - Hillringsbergs IF   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 17:00 Jössefors IK 2 - Töcksfors IF 2   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-29 18:30 Töcksfors IF 2 - Häljeboda IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 14:00 Hillringsbergs IF - Silleruds IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 17:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U - Älgå SK 2   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Brunskog United - Koppoms IK   7-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-05 18:00 Älgå SK 2 - IF Brunskog United   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 13:00 Häljeboda IF - Jössefors IK 2   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Koppoms IK - Töcksfors IF 2   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 13:00 Silleruds IF - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U   WO  
Omgång 16
2014-09-12 18:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Älgå SK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 16:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U - Hillringsbergs IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 12:00 IF Brunskog United - Silleruds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Jössefors IK 2 - Koppoms IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-14 19:00 Silleruds IF - Töcksfors IF 2   5-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 11:00 Älgå SK 2 - Jössefors IK 2   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Hillringsbergs IF - IF Brunskog United   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Koppoms IK - Häljeboda IF   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-28 15:00 IF Brunskog United - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK U   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Hillringsbergs IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Jössefors IK 2 - Silleruds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Häljeboda IF - Älgå SK 2   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]