Division IV, Östra - 2014

1. Azech SF 22 14 2 6 45 - 32 44
2. Eneby BK 22 11 7 4 68 - 33 40
3. Torstorps IF 22 12 4 6 65 - 33 40
4. Chile Unido IF 22 11 3 8 62 - 39 36
5. Åbackarna BK 22 10 5 7 47 - 49 35
6. Linghems SK 22 10 3 9 54 - 49 33
7. Norrköpings IF Bosna 22 9 3 10 54 - 56 30
8. Svärtinge SK 22 7 5 10 36 - 41 26
9. Hagahöjdens BK 22 7 3 12 28 - 43 24
10. Dagsbergs IF 22 7 3 12 37 - 59 24
11. Skärblacka IF 22 6 5 11 35 - 52 23
12. Tallboda IF 22 5 3 14 32 - 77 18

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-17 19:00 Tallboda IF - Åbackarna BK   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 12:00 Eneby BK - Svärtinge SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Azech SF - Skärblacka IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Linghems SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 15:00 Torstorps IF - Chile Unido IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Dagsbergs IF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:30 Åbackarna BK - Torstorps IF   3-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Svärtinge SK - Azech SF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 15:00 Dagsbergs IF - Chile Unido IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Tallboda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Skärblacka IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Linghems SK - Eneby BK   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-30 18:00 Tallboda IF - Svärtinge SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-01 15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Chile Unido IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Eneby BK - Skärblacka IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Torstorps IF - Linghems SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Azech SF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Åbackarna BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-05 19:00 Azech SF - Eneby BK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Torstorps IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Åbackarna BK - Chile Unido IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Dagsbergs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärtinge SK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärblacka IF - Tallboda IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-09 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Åbackarna BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torstorps IF - Svärtinge SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-12 19:00 Eneby BK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Azech SF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Skärblacka IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:00 Linghems SK - Chile Unido IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-16 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Tallboda IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åbackarna BK - Eneby BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärblacka IF - Torstorps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 16:00 Svärtinge SK - Chile Unido IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 Azech SF - Dagsbergs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Hagahöjdens BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-23 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Skärblacka IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åbackarna BK - Svärtinge SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Linghems SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Eneby BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torstorps IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-26 19:00 Azech SF - Chile Unido IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-28 19:00 Svärtinge SK - Hagahöjdens BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 19:00 Skärblacka IF - Chile Unido IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Azech SF - Torstorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Dagsbergs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Tallboda IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Åbackarna BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-03 19:00 Åbackarna BK - Skärblacka IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Chile Unido IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Azech SF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Svärtinge SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Tallboda IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torstorps IF - Eneby BK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-09 19:00 Azech SF - Åbackarna BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Hagahöjdens BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Chile Unido IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Torstorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Svärtinge SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-10 19:00 Skärblacka IF - Linghems SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-12 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Eneby BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Svärtinge SK - Skärblacka IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torstorps IF - Dagsbergs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Tallboda IF - Chile Unido IF   1-8 (1-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Azech SF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Åbackarna BK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-18 19:00 Svärtinge SK - Eneby BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Dagsbergs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 Linghems SK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Chile Unido IF - Torstorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åbackarna BK - Tallboda IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärblacka IF - Azech SF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-30 19:00 Tallboda IF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torstorps IF - Åbackarna BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-03 14:00 Chile Unido IF - Dagsbergs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-04 19:00 Azech SF - Svärtinge SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-07 19:00 Eneby BK - Linghems SK   0-0     [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Skärblacka IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-10 16:00 Svärtinge SK - Tallboda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Azech SF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-12 19:00 Chile Unido IF - Hagahöjdens BK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åbackarna BK - Dagsbergs IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Torstorps IF   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärblacka IF - Eneby BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 19:00 Chile Unido IF - Åbackarna BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Svärtinge SK   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 17:00 Dagsbergs IF - Linghems SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 18:30 Torstorps IF - Hagahöjdens BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Eneby BK - Azech SF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Tallboda IF - Skärblacka IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 Åbackarna BK - Hagahöjdens BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Svärtinge SK - Torstorps IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Skärblacka IF - Dagsbergs IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Eneby BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 14:00 Chile Unido IF - Linghems SK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 18:30 Azech SF - Tallboda IF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Linghems SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Torstorps IF - Skärblacka IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 14:00 Chile Unido IF - Svärtinge SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneby BK - Åbackarna BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tallboda IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Dagsbergs IF - Azech SF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Torstorps IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 14:00 Chile Unido IF - Azech SF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneby BK - Dagsbergs IF   9-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Linghems SK - Tallboda IF   9-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Svärtinge SK - Åbackarna BK   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Skärblacka IF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-14 14:00 Chile Unido IF - Skärblacka IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Svärtinge SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Åbackarna BK - Linghems SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Tallboda IF - Eneby BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Dagsbergs IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Torstorps IF - Azech SF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 19:00 Chile Unido IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 13:00 Svärtinge SK - Linghems SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Azech SF - Hagahöjdens BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneby BK - Torstorps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skärblacka IF - Åbackarna BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Tallboda IF - Dagsbergs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-28 14:00 Chile Unido IF - Eneby BK   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Skärblacka IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Åbackarna BK - Azech SF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Svärtinge SK - Dagsbergs IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Torstorps IF - Tallboda IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-05 15:00 Azech SF - Linghems SK   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Åbackarna BK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneby BK - Hagahöjdens BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Chile Unido IF - Tallboda IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dagsbergs IF - Torstorps IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skärblacka IF - Svärtinge SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]