Division V, Mellersta - 2014

1. Tannefors IF 22 14 4 4 73 - 37 46
2. AC Studenterna 22 13 6 3 76 - 29 45
3. Sonstorps IK 22 14 3 5 64 - 29 45
4. Norsholms IF 22 13 2 7 58 - 57 41
5. Finspångs FK 22 10 3 9 54 - 53 33
6. BK Ljungsbro 22 8 7 7 48 - 40 31
7. Hageby IF 22 9 1 12 48 - 75 28
8. IFK Wreta Kloster 22 8 3 11 44 - 39 27
9. Malmens FF 22 8 2 12 48 - 62 26
10. Stjärnorps SK 22 6 3 13 38 - 67 21
11. Lotorps IF 22 6 2 14 40 - 70 20
12. Reijmyre IF 22 4 2 16 41 - 74 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-18 12:00 BK Ljungsbro - Norsholms IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-20 17:00 Lotorps IF - AC Studenterna   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 12:00 Malmens FF - Finspångs FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Reijmyre IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sonstorps IK - Tannefors IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-07 19:00 Hageby IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-26 12:00 Reijmyre IF - Malmens FF   0-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Hageby IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Studenterna - Sonstorps IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Lotorps IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Finspångs FK - BK Ljungsbro   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 17:00 Norsholms IF - Stjärnorps SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-02 19:00 Malmens FF - Norsholms IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 14:00 Reijmyre IF - Hageby IF   7-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - AC Studenterna   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 13:00 Lotorps IF - Tannefors IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sonstorps IK - Finspångs FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-07 19:00 Stjärnorps SK - BK Ljungsbro   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Finspångs FK - Stjärnorps SK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 12:00 BK Ljungsbro - Malmens FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Reijmyre IF - Lotorps IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Norsholms IF - Sonstorps IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Studenterna - Hageby IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-13 19:00 Lotorps IF - Norsholms IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-14 19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Reijmyre IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Studenterna - Tannefors IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmens FF - Stjärnorps SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hageby IF - Finspångs FK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Sonstorps IK - BK Ljungsbro   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-16 19:00 Finspångs FK - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 12:00 Reijmyre IF - AC Studenterna   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Lotorps IF - BK Ljungsbro   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Malmens FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Norsholms IF - Hageby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Sonstorps IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-23 19:00 Lotorps IF - Malmens FF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Hageby IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 12:00 AC Studenterna - Norsholms IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Finspångs FK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - BK Ljungsbro   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sonstorps IK - Reijmyre IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-29 12:00 BK Ljungsbro - Hageby IF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:30 Norsholms IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Lotorps IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Finspångs FK - AC Studenterna   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 12:00 Malmens FF - Sonstorps IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Reijmyre IF - Tannefors IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-05 19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Stjärnorps SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lotorps IF - Sonstorps IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 12:00 Reijmyre IF - Finspångs FK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Hageby IF - Malmens FF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Norsholms IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:30 AC Studenterna - BK Ljungsbro   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-10 19:00 Stjärnorps SK - AC Studenterna   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sonstorps IK - Hageby IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 BK Ljungsbro - Tannefors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmens FF - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lotorps IF - Finspångs FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norsholms IF - Reijmyre IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-04 19:00 AC Studenterna - Malmens FF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 12:00 Reijmyre IF - BK Ljungsbro   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Hageby IF - Lotorps IF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:30 Norsholms IF - Finspångs FK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Sonstorps IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 18:30 Tannefors IF - Stjärnorps SK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-05-21 19:00 AC Studenterna - Lotorps IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Finspångs FK - Malmens FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 Reijmyre IF - Stjärnorps SK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Hageby IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Tannefors IF - Sonstorps IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norsholms IF - BK Ljungsbro   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-01 19:00 Lotorps IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 12:00 BK Ljungsbro - Finspångs FK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Norsholms IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sonstorps IK - AC Studenterna   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-06 19:00 Malmens FF - Reijmyre IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-13 19:00 Hageby IF - Tannefors IF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-08 19:00 Finspångs FK - Sonstorps IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 12:00 BK Ljungsbro - Stjärnorps SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Hageby IF - Reijmyre IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Lotorps IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:30 Norsholms IF - Malmens FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-28 19:00 AC Studenterna - IFK Wreta Kloster   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 18:30 Lotorps IF - Reijmyre IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Finspångs FK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 12:00 Malmens FF - BK Ljungsbro   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Tannefors IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 18:00 Sonstorps IK - Norsholms IF   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-03 19:00 Hageby IF - AC Studenterna   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 BK Ljungsbro - Sonstorps IK   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Stjärnorps SK - Malmens FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Finspångs FK - Hageby IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 13:00 Tannefors IF - AC Studenterna   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Norsholms IF - Lotorps IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Reijmyre IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:00 BK Ljungsbro - Lotorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 12:00 Malmens FF - Tannefors IF   3-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Hageby IF - Norsholms IF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Studenterna - Reijmyre IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Finspångs FK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 16:00 Sonstorps IK - Stjärnorps SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:00 Hageby IF - Stjärnorps SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 12:00 BK Ljungsbro - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Malmens FF - Lotorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Reijmyre IF - Sonstorps IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Finspångs FK - Tannefors IF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Norsholms IF - AC Studenterna   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 13:00 Tannefors IF - Reijmyre IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hageby IF - BK Ljungsbro   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 AC Studenterna - Finspångs FK   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Norsholms IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sonstorps IK - Malmens FF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 14:00 Lotorps IF - Stjärnorps SK   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 12:00 BK Ljungsbro - AC Studenterna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Malmens FF - Hageby IF   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Finspångs FK - Reijmyre IF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Norsholms IF - Tannefors IF   5-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Sonstorps IK - Lotorps IF   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 12:00 AC Studenterna - Stjärnorps SK   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hageby IF - Sonstorps IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - BK Ljungsbro   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Reijmyre IF - Norsholms IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Malmens FF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Finspångs FK - Lotorps IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 BK Ljungsbro - Reijmyre IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Tannefors IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmens FF - AC Studenterna   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sonstorps IK - IFK Wreta Kloster   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lotorps IF - Hageby IF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Finspångs FK - Norsholms IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]