Division VI, Östra - 2014

1. Knäppingsborg BK 20 19 0 1 93 - 15 57
2. Östra Ryds IF 20 16 1 3 84 - 28 49
3. FF Jaguar 20 11 1 8 69 - 34 34
4. Stegeborgs IF 20 10 3 7 45 - 41 33
5. Simonstorps IF 20 10 1 9 82 - 48 31
6. IK Österviking 20 9 1 10 48 - 73 28
7. Chile Vip IF 20 9 0 11 55 - 72 27
8. Kvarsebo IK 20 8 2 10 58 - 65 26
9. IK Tigris 20 5 3 12 46 - 58 18
10. Center Romsk KF 20 4 2 14 51 - 96 14
11. Kättinge IF 20 1 2 17 28 - 129 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-19 11:00 FF Jaguar - Chile Vip IF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 11:00 Östra Ryds IF - Stegeborgs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:30 Knäppingsborg BK - Kvarsebo IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Center Romsk KF - Simonstorps IF   2-13 (0-8)   [mer info]
2014-04-22 18:00 Kättinge IF - IK Tigris   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:30 Stegeborgs IF - Knäppingsborg BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 11:00 IK Tigris - Center Romsk KF   5-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kvarsebo IK - FF Jaguar   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Vip IF - Östra Ryds IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Simonstorps IF - IK Österviking   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-02 19:00 Östra Ryds IF - IK Tigris   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 11:00 Stegeborgs IF - Kvarsebo IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Kättinge IF - IK Österviking   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 FF Jaguar - Simonstorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Knäppingsborg BK - Chile Vip IF   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Kvarsebo IK - Östra Ryds IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 11:00 IK Österviking - Center Romsk KF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 IK Tigris - Knäppingsborg BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Vip IF - Stegeborgs IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Simonstorps IF - Kättinge IF   9-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 Kvarsebo IK - Chile Vip IF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 11:00 Stegeborgs IF - IK Tigris   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 FF Jaguar - IK Österviking   9-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Center Romsk KF - Kättinge IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Östra Ryds IF - Simonstorps IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-20 19:00 Kättinge IF - FF Jaguar   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Chile Vip IF - Center Romsk KF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tigris - Kvarsebo IK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simonstorps IF - Stegeborgs IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-21 19:00 IK Österviking - Knäppingsborg BK   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-24 11:00 Stegeborgs IF - IK Österviking   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 FF Jaguar - IK Tigris   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Chile Vip IF - Simonstorps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Knäppingsborg BK - Center Romsk KF   13-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-27 19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Kättinge IF   11-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-31 11:00 IK Tigris - Chile Vip IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kättinge IF - Knäppingsborg BK   2-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Center Romsk KF - FF Jaguar   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 18:00 IK Österviking - Östra Ryds IF   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Simonstorps IF - Kvarsebo IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-04 19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Kättinge IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvarsebo IK - IK Österviking   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tigris - Simonstorps IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Center Romsk KF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Knäppingsborg BK - FF Jaguar   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-07 12:00 FF Jaguar - Östra Ryds IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Center Romsk KF - Stegeborgs IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Knäppingsborg BK - Simonstorps IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 16:00 IK Österviking - Chile Vip IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 18:30 Kättinge IF - Kvarsebo IK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-14 11:00 Stegeborgs IF - FF Jaguar   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 IK Tigris - IK Österviking   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Vip IF - Kättinge IF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 17:00 Kvarsebo IK - Center Romsk KF   5-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Knäppingsborg BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-17 19:00 Kvarsebo IK - Knäppingsborg BK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tigris - Kättinge IF   13-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-22 14:00 Chile Vip IF - FF Jaguar   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Östra Ryds IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simonstorps IF - Center Romsk KF   8-6 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-01 19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Chile Vip IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 14:00 Center Romsk KF - IK Tigris   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Jaguar - Kvarsebo IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Knäppingsborg BK - Stegeborgs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-06 19:00 IK Österviking - Simonstorps IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-08 19:00 Kvarsebo IK - Stegeborgs IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 11:00 IK Tigris - Östra Ryds IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Vip IF - Knäppingsborg BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Simonstorps IF - FF Jaguar   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 16:00 IK Österviking - Kättinge IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Kvarsebo IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 11:00 Stegeborgs IF - Chile Vip IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Kättinge IF - Simonstorps IF   0-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Center Romsk KF - IK Österviking   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Knäppingsborg BK - IK Tigris   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-23 11:00 Kättinge IF - Center Romsk KF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 IK Tigris - Stegeborgs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Vip IF - Kvarsebo IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Simonstorps IF - Östra Ryds IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 16:00 IK Österviking - FF Jaguar   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:00 Kvarsebo IK - IK Tigris   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 12:00 FF Jaguar - Kättinge IF   15-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Center Romsk KF - Chile Vip IF   5-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stegeborgs IF - Simonstorps IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Knäppingsborg BK - IK Österviking   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-06 11:00 Kättinge IF - Östra Ryds IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
11:00 IK Tigris - FF Jaguar   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Center Romsk KF - Knäppingsborg BK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Simonstorps IF - Chile Vip IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 16:00 IK Österviking - Stegeborgs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 12:00 FF Jaguar - Center Romsk KF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Östra Ryds IF - IK Österviking   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kvarsebo IK - Simonstorps IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Vip IF - IK Tigris   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Knäppingsborg BK - Kättinge IF   WO  
Omgång 20
2014-08-19 18:45 Kättinge IF - Stegeborgs IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 12:00 FF Jaguar - Knäppingsborg BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Center Romsk KF - Östra Ryds IF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Simonstorps IF - IK Tigris   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 16:00 IK Österviking - Kvarsebo IK   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 11:00 Stegeborgs IF - Center Romsk KF   6-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Kvarsebo IK - Kättinge IF   15-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Östra Ryds IF - FF Jaguar   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Vip IF - IK Österviking   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Simonstorps IF - Knäppingsborg BK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 12:00 IK Österviking - IK Tigris   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Kättinge IF - Chile Vip IF   4-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Center Romsk KF - Kvarsebo IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 FF Jaguar - Stegeborgs IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Knäppingsborg BK - Östra Ryds IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]