Division IV - 2014

1. IFK Karlshamn 22 20 0 2 103 - 25 60
2. Högadals IS 22 15 1 6 66 - 44 46
3. Hörvikens IF 22 13 2 7 54 - 24 41
4. Nättraby GoIF 22 12 3 7 45 - 26 39
5. Hällaryds IF 22 12 3 7 52 - 43 39
6. Jämjö GoIF 22 11 3 8 55 - 57 36
7. Sillhövda AIK 22 9 5 8 32 - 36 32
8. Rödeby AIF 22 6 4 12 44 - 53 22
9. Listerby IK 22 4 7 11 27 - 60 19
10. Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U 22 5 2 15 39 - 70 17
11. IF Trion 22 3 4 15 34 - 72 13
12. Sölvesborgs GoIF U 22 2 6 14 28 - 69 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-12 14:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Listerby IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Trion - Hörvikens IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Sillhövda AIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödeby AIF - Jämjö GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nättraby GoIF - Hällaryds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-14 18:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Högadals IS   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-17 18:00 Högadals IS - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Hällaryds IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Hörvikens IF - IFK Karlshamn   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-19 13:00 Jämjö GoIF - Nättraby GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Listerby IK - IF Trion   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Rödeby AIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-24 18:30 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Jämjö GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-25 18:30 IFK Karlshamn - IF Trion   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Nättraby GoIF - Sillhövda AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 15:00 Rödeby AIF - Hörvikens IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 13:00 Listerby IK - Högadals IS   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-29 18:45 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Hällaryds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-02 18:30 IF Trion - Högadals IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Listerby IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörvikens IF - Nättraby GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 15:00 Jämjö GoIF - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 IFK Karlshamn - Rödeby AIF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-06 18:30 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Hörvikens IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - IFK Karlshamn   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Sillhövda AIK   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 Listerby IK - Jämjö GoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Hällaryds IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödeby AIF - IF Trion   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-14 18:30 Hörvikens IF - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-15 18:30 IF Trion - Hällaryds IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 IFK Karlshamn - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 13:00 Jämjö GoIF - Högadals IS   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Listerby IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rödeby AIF - Nättraby GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-21 19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - IFK Karlshamn   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 18:30 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Rödeby AIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Listerby IK - Hörvikens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Jämjö GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - IF Trion   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Högadals IS - Sillhövda AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-27 19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Hällaryds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörvikens IF - Högadals IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödeby AIF - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 IFK Karlshamn - Listerby IK   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trion - Jämjö GoIF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-05-30 19:00 Hällaryds IF - Hörvikens IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 14:00 Jämjö GoIF - Sillhövda AIK   4-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Listerby IK - Rödeby AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 18:30 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - IF Trion   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Nättraby GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - IFK Karlshamn   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-04 19:00 Hörvikens IF - Jämjö GoIF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 Rödeby AIF - Högadals IS   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Trion - Sillhövda AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Hällaryds IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 18:30 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Listerby IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-13 18:30 Hällaryds IF - Rödeby AIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - IF Trion   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Listerby IK - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Hörvikens IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 17:00 Högadals IS - Nättraby GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 13:00 Jämjö GoIF - IFK Karlshamn   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-17 18:00 Högadals IS - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 18:30 Hällaryds IF - Nättraby GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - IFK Karlshamn   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Listerby IK - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörvikens IF - IF Trion   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Rödeby AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-23 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Hällaryds IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Jämjö GoIF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trion - Listerby IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Högadals IS   4-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Rödeby AIF - Sillhövda AIK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Hörvikens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-07-03 18:30 Hörvikens IF - Rödeby AIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-07 19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Hällaryds IF - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 IF Trion - IFK Karlshamn   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Nättraby GoIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Listerby IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 18:30 Listerby IK - Hällaryds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Sillhövda AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Nättraby GoIF - Hörvikens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Jämjö GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 Rödeby AIF - IFK Karlshamn   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - IF Trion   5-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 IFK Karlshamn - Nättraby GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hörvikens IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hällaryds IF - Högadals IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Trion - Rödeby AIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Jämjö GoIF - Listerby IK   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-28 18:15 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - IFK Karlshamn   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:15 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Hörvikens IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Nättraby GoIF - Rödeby AIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Hällaryds IF - IF Trion   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Högadals IS - Jämjö GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 15:00 Listerby IK - Sillhövda AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:00 IFK Karlshamn - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   7-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Sillhövda AIK - Högadals IS   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Hällaryds IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 13:00 Hörvikens IF - Listerby IK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Trion - Nättraby GoIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rödeby AIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-11 19:00 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Rödeby AIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-12 17:45 Hällaryds IF - Sillhövda AIK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:45 Högadals IS - Hörvikens IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Nättraby GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - IF Trion   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Listerby IK - IFK Karlshamn   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 17:30 Nättraby GoIF - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Hörvikens IF - Hällaryds IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 13:00 Rödeby AIF - Listerby IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Trion - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Högadals IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Jämjö GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Hörvikens IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 15:00 Hällaryds IF - IFK Karlshamn   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Rödeby AIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - IF Trion   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 15:00 Listerby IK - Nättraby GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-29 18:30 Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Listerby IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nättraby GoIF - Högadals IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödeby AIF - Hällaryds IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Jämjö GoIF   11-3 (7-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörvikens IF - Sillhövda AIK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trion - Svängsta IF/Asarums IF U   5-5 (3-3)   [mer info]