Division V - 2014

1. Mörrums GoIS 22 19 2 1 91 - 15 59
2. Jämshögs IF 22 15 2 5 75 - 29 47
3. Lyckå FF 22 14 1 7 81 - 42 43
4. Olofströms IF 22 13 2 7 70 - 34 41
5. FK Sölvesborg United 22 11 3 8 70 - 51 36
6. AIK Atlas 22 11 3 8 66 - 54 36
7. FC Iliria 22 11 3 8 72 - 71 36
8. Kristianopels GoIF 22 10 1 11 51 - 36 31
9. Backaryd SK 22 6 6 10 45 - 50 24
10. FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving 22 6 1 15 47 - 88 19
11. Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF 22 2 2 18 27 - 127 8
12. Fjärdsjömåla AIF 22 0 2 20 24 - 122 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-10 18:00 Backaryd SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-12 13:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Lyckå FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - AIK Atlas   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-13 14:00 Jämshögs IF - Kristianopels GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Iliria - Olofströms IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-14 18:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Mörrums GoIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-17 18:15 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - FC Iliria   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 14:00 Mörrums GoIS - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   10-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-19 13:00 AIK Atlas - Backaryd SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - FK Sölvesborg United   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 14:00 Lyckå FF - Jämshögs IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-24 18:30 Backaryd SK - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-25 18:45 FC Iliria - AIK Atlas   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 FK Sölvesborg United - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Jämshögs IF - Mörrums GoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 14:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Olofströms IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Lyckå FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-02 19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Kristianopels GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - FC Iliria   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Lyckå FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 14:00 Olofströms IF - Jämshögs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 AIK Atlas - FK Sölvesborg United   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-08 19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Backaryd SK   4-4 (3-4)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - AIK Atlas   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämshögs IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Iliria - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Olofströms IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Mörrums GoIS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-15 19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Kristianopels GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   5-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 FC Iliria - FK Sölvesborg United   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:00 Olofströms IF - Lyckå FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Jämshögs IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Mörrums GoIS   0-10 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-21 19:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - FC Iliria   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Backaryd SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Olofströms IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - AIK Atlas   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   8-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-27 19:00 FC Iliria - Jämshögs IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Olofströms IF   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Mörrums GoIS   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - Kristianopels GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-29 14:00 FK Sölvesborg United - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Lyckå FF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-01 14:00 Jämshögs IF - FK Sölvesborg United   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - FC Iliria   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Lyckå FF - Backaryd SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörrums GoIS - AIK Atlas   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Olofströms IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-05 19:00 Backaryd SK - Mörrums GoIS   0-0     [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 FC Iliria - Lyckå FF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 AIK Atlas - Olofströms IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-10 19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Kristianopels GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Jämshögs IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-14 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - FK Sölvesborg United   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - AIK Atlas   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Mörrums GoIS - FC Iliria   0-0     [mer info]
2014-06-15 15:00 Olofströms IF - Backaryd SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-17 19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Backaryd SK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 Mörrums GoIS - FK Sölvesborg United   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lyckå FF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Jämshögs IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 AIK Atlas - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 Olofströms IF - FC Iliria   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-28 15:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Kristianopels GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-04 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Lyckå FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Olofströms IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Iliria - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - AIK Atlas   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-12 18:30 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Mörrums GoIS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-07 19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - FK Sölvesborg United   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Jämshögs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 Olofströms IF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Kristianopels GoIF   5-3 (4-3)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - FC Iliria   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Backaryd SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 18:30 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   5-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 FK Sölvesborg United - AIK Atlas   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 FC Iliria - Backaryd SK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Mörrums GoIS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Jämshögs IF - Olofströms IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-21 18:30 Backaryd SK - FK Sölvesborg United   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Jämshögs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 18:30 AIK Atlas - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Mörrums GoIS - Lyckå FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Olofströms IF - Kristianopels GoIF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - FC Iliria   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-28 18:15 FK Sölvesborg United - FC Iliria   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:15 Jämshögs IF - AIK Atlas   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Backaryd SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Mörrums GoIS - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 14:00 Lyckå FF - Olofströms IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-04 18:00 Backaryd SK - Jämshögs IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Lyckå FF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 18:00 FC Iliria - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   10-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 14:00 AIK Atlas - Kristianopels GoIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - Mörrums GoIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - FK Sölvesborg United   0-15 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-12 17:45 Jämshögs IF - FC Iliria   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 13:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - FK Sölvesborg United   3-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Backaryd SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   WO  
15:00 Lyckå FF - AIK Atlas   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 14:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Jämshögs IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Olofströms IF   2-9 (2-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 14:00 Backaryd SK - Lyckå FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Iliria - Kristianopels GoIF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 AIK Atlas - Mörrums GoIS   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 13:00 Mörrums GoIS - Backaryd SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - AIK Atlas   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - FC Iliria   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - FK Sölvesborg United   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   WO  
2014-09-28 15:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-05 15:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Kristianopels GoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Lyckå FF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Iliria - Mörrums GoIS   3-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Backaryd SK - Olofströms IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF/Torhamns GoIF - Jämshögs IF   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]