Division VI, Norra - 2014

1. Grebbestads IF Lag 2 16 14 2 0 99 - 18 44
2. Hogstorps IF 16 12 1 3 54 - 28 37
3. Herrestads AIF Lag 2 16 9 4 3 47 - 31 31
4. Hedekas IF/Svarteborg 16 7 2 7 51 - 44 23
5. Slättens IK 16 7 0 9 32 - 48 21
6. Grundsunds IF 16 5 3 8 27 - 60 18
7. Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF 16 3 5 8 35 - 66 14
8. IFK Lane Lag 2 16 4 0 12 31 - 48 12
9. Rosseröds IK 16 2 1 13 35 - 68 7
10. IFK Strömstad Lag 2 Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-26 13:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Rosseröds IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Slättens IK - Grundsunds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 17:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - IFK Lane Lag 2   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-01 14:00 Rosseröds IK - Slättens IK   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 15:00 Grundsunds IF - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 14:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-10 14:00 Rosseröds IK - Grundsunds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - IFK Lane Lag 2   WO  
2014-05-11 13:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-16 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grundsunds IF - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 18:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Slättens IK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-23 19:00 Rosseröds IK - IFK Lane Lag 2   4-3     [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Grundsunds IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:00 Slättens IK - Hogstorps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-28 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Rosseröds IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 13:00 Grundsunds IF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 17:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   6-6 (4-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Slättens IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-06 15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   2-12 (2-5)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 Rosseröds IK - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 Slättens IK - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Grundsunds IF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-13 19:00 Hogstorps IF - IFK Lane Lag 2   4-2     [mer info]
2014-06-15 16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Slättens IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Rosseröds IK   7-4     [mer info]
18:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-27 18:30 Rosseröds IK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   3-9 (2-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Slättens IK - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hogstorps IF - Grundsunds IF   4-1     [mer info]
2014-06-29 18:30 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-04 19:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK   WO  
2014-08-06 19:00 Grundsunds IF - Hogstorps IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Slättens IK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - IFK Lane Lag 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-09 14:00 Rosseröds IK - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   2-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 14:00 Slättens IK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-15 19:00 Grundsunds IF - IFK Lane Lag 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 14:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 17:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Slättens IK   WO  
18:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK   9-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-22 18:30 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slättens IK - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK - Hogstorps IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Grundsunds IF   16-0 (9-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-30 15:00 Hogstorps IF - Slättens IK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grundsunds IF - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 17:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-06 15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Hogstorps IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 14:00 Slättens IK - IFK Lane Lag 2   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   7-0     [mer info]
17:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Grundsunds IF   10-3 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-12 19:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 14:00 Hogstorps IF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   4-4 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grundsunds IF - Rosseröds IK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 17:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-20 14:00 Slättens IK - Rosseröds IK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - IFK Lane Lag 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Hogstorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Grundsunds IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-28 14:00 Hogstorps IF - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Rosseröds IK - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Grundsunds IF - Slättens IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]