Division VII - 2014

1. IK Svane/UIS 22 16 4 2 92 - 29 52
2. Skärhamns IK Lag 2 22 16 1 5 90 - 39 49
3. Svenshögens SK Lag 2 22 16 1 5 82 - 43 49
4. Tanums IF 22 12 4 6 47 - 40 40
5. Munkedals IF Lag 2 22 12 2 8 80 - 50 38
6. Gilleby IF Lag 2 22 12 1 9 55 - 49 37
7. Morlanda GoIF Lag 2 22 9 5 8 46 - 43 32
8. Skredsviks SK 22 7 4 11 35 - 52 25
9. Bokenäs IF 22 5 7 10 49 - 71 22
10. Bullarens GoIF 22 4 4 14 33 - 76 16
11. Torp GoIF 22 3 2 17 29 - 87 11
12. Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF 22 2 1 19 25 - 84 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-18 12:00 IK Svane/UIS - Skredsviks SK   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Morlanda GoIF Lag 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Bullarens GoIF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 16:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Bokenäs IF   6-0     [mer info]
16:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Tanums IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Svenshögens SK Lag 2 - Torp GoIF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 19:30 Bullarens GoIF - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 13:00 Tanums IF - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torp GoIF - Gilleby IF Lag 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 15:00 Bokenäs IF - Munkedals IF Lag 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Morlanda GoIF Lag 2 - IK Svane/UIS   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Svenshögens SK Lag 2   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-03 13:00 Bullarens GoIF - Bokenäs IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 15:00 IK Svane/UIS - Munkedals IF Lag 2   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Tanums IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Torp GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Svenshögens SK Lag 2 - Morlanda GoIF Lag 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Tanums IF - Bullarens GoIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torp GoIF - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   2-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Skredsviks SK - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 15:00 Bokenäs IF - IK Svane/UIS   3-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Morlanda GoIF Lag 2 - Gilleby IF Lag 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Svenshögens SK Lag 2   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 Tanums IF - Bokenäs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Torp GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 17:00 Svenshögens SK Lag 2 - IK Svane/UIS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Munkedals IF Lag 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-04 19:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Morlanda GoIF Lag 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-23 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Bullarens GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Torp GoIF - Tanums IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:00 IK Svane/UIS - Gilleby IF Lag 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bokenäs IF - Svenshögens SK Lag 2   4-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Morlanda GoIF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-28 19:00 Torp GoIF - Bokenäs IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Morlanda GoIF Lag 2   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 13:00 Tanums IF - Skredsviks SK   WO  
14:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - IK Svane/UIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 17:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Munkedals IF Lag 2   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Svenshögens SK Lag 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-03 19:00 Bokenäs IF - Gilleby IF Lag 2   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 IK Svane/UIS - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   8-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Morlanda GoIF Lag 2 - Tanums IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Bullarens GoIF   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Svenshögens SK Lag 2 - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Torp GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-10 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Svenshögens SK Lag 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Tanums IF - Munkedals IF Lag 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Bokenäs IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torp GoIF - Morlanda GoIF Lag 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 11:00 Bullarens GoIF - IK Svane/UIS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 17:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Gilleby IF Lag 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-12 19:00 Svenshögens SK Lag 2 - Bullarens GoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Torp GoIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Morlanda GoIF Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bokenäs IF - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-03 19:00 IK Svane/UIS - Tanums IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-30 19:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-24 19:00 Morlanda GoIF Lag 2 - Bokenäs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torp GoIF - IK Svane/UIS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tanums IF - Svenshögens SK Lag 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Gilleby IF Lag 2   2-5     [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Munkedals IF Lag 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   WO  
Omgång 12
2014-06-28 15:00 Bokenäs IF - Morlanda GoIF Lag 2   1-1     [mer info]
2014-06-29 15:00 IK Svane/UIS - Torp GoIF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Bullarens GoIF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-30 19:00 Svenshögens SK Lag 2 - Tanums IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-02 19:00 Torp GoIF - Munkedals IF Lag 2   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-04 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Gilleby IF Lag 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-06 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Morlanda GoIF Lag 2   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tanums IF - IK Svane/UIS   4-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Bokenäs IF   5-6 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-07 19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Svenshögens SK Lag 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
00:00 Morlanda GoIF Lag 2 - Torp GoIF   WO  
2014-08-10 17:00 Svenshögens SK Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IK Svane/UIS - Bullarens GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Tanums IF   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-12 19:00 Bokenäs IF - Skredsviks SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-21 19:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-14 19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Munkedals IF Lag 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Torp GoIF - Skredsviks SK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tanums IF - Morlanda GoIF Lag 2   WO  
2014-08-17 16:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Svenshögens SK Lag 2   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Bokenäs IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - IK Svane/UIS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Tanums IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 14:30 Svenshögens SK Lag 2 - Gilleby IF Lag 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Svane/UIS - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bokenäs IF - Torp GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Morlanda GoIF Lag 2 - Bullarens GoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   6-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-30 14:00 Tanums IF - Torp GoIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 16:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Munkedals IF Lag 2   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - IK Svane/UIS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Svenshögens SK Lag 2 - Bokenäs IF   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bullarens GoIF - Skredsviks SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Morlanda GoIF Lag 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Torp GoIF - Bullarens GoIF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 13:00 IK Svane/UIS - Svenshögens SK Lag 2   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Bokenäs IF - Tanums IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Gilleby IF Lag 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-23 19:30 Morlanda GoIF Lag 2 - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 13:00 Bullarens GoIF - Tanums IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 IK Svane/UIS - Bokenäs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Skredsviks SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Morlanda GoIF Lag 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Svenshögens SK Lag 2 - Munkedals IF Lag 2   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-15 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Torp GoIF   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-07-02 19:00 Morlanda GoIF Lag 2 - Svenshögens SK Lag 2   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-19 19:30 Tanums IF - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 15:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - IK Svane/UIS   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torp GoIF - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Bokenäs IF - Bullarens GoIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-22 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Gilleby IF Lag 2   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 13:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Bullarens GoIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 15:00 IK Svane/UIS - Morlanda GoIF Lag 2   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Bokenäs IF   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Torp GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Svenshögens SK Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-30 19:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Tanums IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 12:00 Tanums IF - Gilleby IF Lag 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Morlanda GoIF Lag 2 - Munkedals IF Lag 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skredsviks SK - IK Svane/UIS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Torp GoIF - Svenshögens SK Lag 2   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Bullarens GoIF - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bokenäs IF - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]