Division VI - 2014

1. Melleruds IF lag 2 16 16 0 0 105 - 20 48
2. Åsebro IF lag 2 16 9 1 6 57 - 40 28
3. Stigen/Ellenö IF 2 16 8 0 8 55 - 47 24
4. IF Viken lag 2 16 8 0 8 46 - 57 24
5. Gustavsfors IF 16 7 2 7 51 - 43 23
6. Färgelanda IF 2 16 7 0 9 42 - 57 21
7. Bengtsfors IF 2 16 5 3 8 41 - 61 18
8. Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 16 4 3 9 31 - 63 15
9. Kroppefjälls IF 16 3 1 12 28 - 68 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-05-04 14:00 Gustavsfors IF - Melleruds IF lag 2   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Stigen/Ellenö IF 2   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - IF Viken lag 2   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Åsebro IF lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-07 19:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Gustavsfors IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 16:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Kroppefjälls IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-12 19:15 Stigen/Ellenö IF 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-04 19:00 Melleruds IF lag 2 - Åsebro IF lag 2   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-15 19:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Melleruds IF lag 2   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:00 Gustavsfors IF - Färgelanda IF 2   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 16:00 Åsebro IF lag 2 - IF Viken lag 2   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-21 19:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   6-2 (3-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Stigen/Ellenö IF 2   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 14:00 Melleruds IF lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-26 19:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Åsebro IF lag 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-29 19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Färgelanda IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 16:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - IF Viken lag 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Stigen/Ellenö IF 2 - Melleruds IF lag 2   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-03 19:30 Åsebro IF lag 2 - Gustavsfors IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-06-06 14:00 Gustavsfors IF - Kroppefjälls IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Stigen/Ellenö IF 2   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Melleruds IF lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-10 19:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Åsebro IF lag 2   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 13:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Gustavsfors IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Stigen/Ellenö IF 2 - Färgelanda IF 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-07-01 19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - IF Viken lag 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-25 19:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Melleruds IF lag 2   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Åsebro IF lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Gustavsfors IF - Stigen/Ellenö IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-27 18:45 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Gustavsfors IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-29 15:00 Stigen/Ellenö IF 2 - Åsebro IF lag 2   7-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-30 19:00 Melleruds IF lag 2 - Färgelanda IF 2   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-01 19:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-07-02 19:00 Åsebro IF lag 2 - Stigen/Ellenö IF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-03 19:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Melleruds IF lag 2   2-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-07-04 19:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Bengtsfors IF 2   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gustavsfors IF - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-01 19:00 Melleruds IF lag 2 - IF Viken lag 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 14:00 Stigen/Ellenö IF 2 - Gustavsfors IF   5-6 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-04 19:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Färgelanda IF 2   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-26 18:30 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Åsebro IF lag 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-07 19:00 Gustavsfors IF - Bengtsfors IF 2   2-3     [mer info]
2014-08-10 16:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Åsebro IF lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Stigen/Ellenö IF 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-05 19:00 Stigen/Ellenö IF 2 - IF Viken lag 2   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-14 19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Melleruds IF lag 2   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Gustavsfors IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 18:45 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Färgelanda IF 2   7-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-20 19:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 14:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   6-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gustavsfors IF - Åsebro IF lag 2   4-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Melleruds IF lag 2 - Stigen/Ellenö IF 2   WO  
Omgång 15
2014-08-30 12:00 Åsebro IF lag 2 - Färgelanda IF 2   WO  
15:00 Kroppefjälls IF - IF Viken lag 2   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 15:00 Stigen/Ellenö IF 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   8-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 18:45 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Melleruds IF lag 2   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-07 14:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Gustavsfors IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Melleruds IF lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Bengtsfors IF 2   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-24 19:15 IF Viken lag 2 - Åsebro IF lag 2   WO  
Omgång 17
2014-09-13 12:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Åsebro IF lag 2 - Melleruds IF lag 2   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Stigen/Ellenö IF 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gustavsfors IF - IF Viken lag 2   8-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-21 15:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Färgelanda IF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Melleruds IF lag 2 - Gustavsfors IF   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Åsebro IF lag 2   4-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stigen/Ellenö IF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]