Division IV, A - 2014

1. IK Virgo 22 19 2 1 73 - 29 59
2. Romelanda UF 22 15 2 5 68 - 35 47
3. IK Kongahälla 22 13 5 4 44 - 23 44
4. Floda BoIF 22 12 3 7 51 - 28 39
5. Serbiska KIF Semberija 22 10 5 7 43 - 33 35
6. Partille IF 22 8 7 7 28 - 27 31
7. Hisingsbacka FC 22 9 2 11 45 - 51 29
8. Guldhedens IK 22 7 4 11 32 - 44 25
9. Bergums IF 22 7 3 12 44 - 49 24
10. Kode IF 22 5 4 13 45 - 58 19
11. United Africa FC 22 4 6 12 28 - 46 18
12. IF Warta 22 1 1 20 21 - 99 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-04 19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Kode IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - United Africa FC   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - IF Warta   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Virgo - Guldhedens IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-05 14:00 Floda BoIF - Bergums IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Partille IF - Romelanda UF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-11 18:15 IF Warta - IK Virgo   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Floda BoIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Hisingsbacka FC   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - IK Kongahälla   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-12 12:15 United Africa FC - Partille IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-15 19:30 IK Virgo - Hisingsbacka FC   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-16 19:00 Kode IF - Bergums IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-17 18:30 Floda BoIF - Romelanda UF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - United Africa FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Partille IF - Guldhedens IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - IF Warta   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-04-24 18:45 Bergums IF - IK Virgo   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-25 18:45 IF Warta - Partille IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Romelanda UF - Kode IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - IK Kongahälla   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 14:00 United Africa FC - Floda BoIF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-04-29 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - IF Warta   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-30 19:00 Romelanda UF - Bergums IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Floda BoIF - Guldhedens IK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - United Africa FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - IK Virgo   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 13:00 Partille IF - Hisingsbacka FC   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-08 19:00 IK Virgo - Partille IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 IF Warta - Floda BoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - IK Kongahälla   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Kode IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 United Africa FC - Romelanda UF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-15 19:00 Floda BoIF - Hisingsbacka FC   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - IK Virgo   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Partille IF - IK Kongahälla   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Guldhedens IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - IF Warta   13-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:00 United Africa FC - Bergums IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-22 19:00 IK Virgo - Floda BoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 IF Warta - Romelanda UF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Partille IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - Serbiska KIF Semberija   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Kode IF   6-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - United Africa FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-05-27 19:00 Romelanda UF - Hisingsbacka FC   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:30 Guldhedens IK - Bergums IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Floda BoIF - IK Kongahälla   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Partille IF   0-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - IK Virgo   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 14:00 United Africa FC - IF Warta   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-05 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Bergums IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Virgo - Romelanda UF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - Guldhedens IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 16:00 Hisingsbacka FC - United Africa FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 13:00 Partille IF - Floda BoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 17:00 IK Kongahälla - Kode IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-12 19:00 Floda BoIF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Romelanda UF - IK Kongahälla   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Partille IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - IF Warta   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Hisingsbacka FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 United Africa FC - IK Virgo   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-18 19:00 IF Warta - Hisingsbacka FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Partille IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Floda BoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - IK Virgo   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:30 United Africa FC - IK Kongahälla   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-25 19:00 Floda BoIF - Kode IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 IK Virgo - IF Warta   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:30 IK Kongahälla - Guldhedens IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Bergums IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 13:00 Partille IF - United Africa FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-09 18:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Romelanda UF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-08 19:00 IF Warta - IK Kongahälla   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Kode IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - IK Virgo   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 United Africa FC - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 16:00 Guldhedens IK - Partille IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-26 18:30 Romelanda UF - Floda BoIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-14 19:00 Partille IF - IF Warta   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Virgo - Bergums IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Floda BoIF - United Africa FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Guldhedens IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Romelanda UF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - Hisingsbacka FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-21 18:45 IK Virgo - IK Kongahälla   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 18:45 IF Warta - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Bergums IF - Romelanda UF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Partille IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Floda BoIF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 United Africa FC - Kode IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Hisingsbacka FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Romelanda UF - United Africa FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kode IF - Guldhedens IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - Bergums IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 13:00 Partille IF - IK Virgo   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Floda BoIF - IF Warta   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-04 18:15 IK Virgo - Serbiska KIF Semberija   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 18:15 IF Warta - Kode IF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Bergums IF - United Africa FC   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Floda BoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - Partille IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Romelanda UF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-11 18:00 Floda BoIF - IK Virgo   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 13:00 Partille IF - Bergums IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Romelanda UF - IF Warta   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kode IF - Hisingsbacka FC   6-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - IK Kongahälla   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 United Africa FC - Guldhedens IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 19:30 IK Kongahälla - Floda BoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Romelanda UF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 13:00 Partille IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bergums IF - Guldhedens IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Virgo - Kode IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Warta - United Africa FC   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 19:30 Guldhedens IK - IF Warta   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 13:00 Romelanda UF - IK Virgo   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Kode IF - IK Kongahälla   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Floda BoIF - Partille IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 United Africa FC - Hisingsbacka FC   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergums IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-05 14:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Floda BoIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Partille IF - Kode IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Kongahälla - Romelanda UF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Virgo - United Africa FC   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Guldhedens IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Warta - Bergums IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]